Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H16 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Valtteri Rantala Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:18:00   22:52 (1)  23:25  
2.   Jasper Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  13:08:00   23:29 (2)  24:04  
3.   Samuli Rousku MS Parma  FIN  12:52:00   23:50 (3)  24:21  
4.   Akseli Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:44:00   24:05 (4)  24:39  
5.   Valtteri Lahti Rastikarhut  FIN  13:02:00   24:39 (5)  25:11  
6.   Eemil Koskinen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:16:00   24:56 (6)  25:28  
7.   Juho Nieminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:22:00   25:05 (7)  25:38  
8.   Seeti Salonen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:26:00   25:42 (8)  26:15  
9.   Joona Nolvi Rastikarhut  FIN  12:46:00   25:56 (9)  26:32  
10.   Oliver Alajoutsi Koovee  FIN  12:48:00   26:07 (10)  26:36  
11.   Joona Yliaho Koovee  FIN  12:36:00   26:19 (11)  26:50  
12.   Tuukka Kupiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:14:00   26:58 (12)  27:34  
13.   Aleksi Välimaa Rasti 88  FIN  13:24:00   27:48 (13)  28:28  
14.   Roope Lemberg Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:12:00   28:13 (14)  28:47  
15.   Ilari Virtanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:00:00   28:44 (15)  29:21  
16.   Tuomas Rokka Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:04:00   29:54 (16)  30:36  
17.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:20:00   30:09 (17)  30:49  
18.   Valtteri Heinimaa Kangasala SK  FIN  12:40:00   31:50 (18)  32:20  
19.   Miro Talvitie Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:58:00   32:44 (19)  33:17  
20.   Aarni Laine Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:34:00   37:38 (20)  38:13  
21.   Eerik Aaltio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:42:00   39:03 (21)  39:38  
22.   Jyry Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:38:00   39:52 (22)  40:31  
23.   Eino Lehtiniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:54:00   40:06 (23)  40:41  
   Lauri Nieminen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN        ei läht.  
   Emil Jansson IK Falken  FIN        ei läht.  
   Jyri Huhtala Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Iivari Willman Rastikarhut  FIN        ei läht.  
   Vili Olkkonen Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Oliver Schüle Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Otso Tukiainen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:50:00      ei läht.  
   Matias Mäenpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:56:00      ei läht.  
   Tommi Valkolehto Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:06:00      hylätty  
   Olli Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:10:00      ei läht.  
   Waltteri Liuksiala Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  13:28:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English