Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

H16 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Jasper Alajoutsi
Koovee
29 (3)
57 (2)
28 (1)
1:46 (1)
49 (2)
3:07 (1)
1:21 (3)
3:42 (1)
35 (3)
4:20 (1)
38 (7)
4:51 (1)
31 (2)
5:27 (1)
36 (3)
6:31 (1)
1:04 (2)
6:58 (1)
27 (1)
7:45 (1)
47 (1)
8:19 (1)
34 (2)
9:23 (1)
1:04 (1)
10:19 (1)
56 (2)
12:05 (1)
1:46 (3)
12:11 (1)
6 (1)
12:11  Jasper Alajoutsi
2   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
26 (1)
58 (3)
32 (11)
1:47 (2)
49 (2)
3:10 (3)
1:23 (6)
3:48 (3)
38 (6)
4:26 (3)
38 (7)
4:58 (2)
32 (5)
5:35 (3)
37 (7)
6:41 (3)
1:06 (4)
7:10 (4)
29 (3)
7:57 (2)
47 (1)
8:30 (2)
33 (1)
9:37 (2)
1:07 (4)
10:34 (2)
57 (3)
12:19 (2)
1:45 (2)
12:26 (2)
7 (4)
12:26  Samuli Rousku
3   Eemil Koskinen
Rasti-Nokia
35 (12)
1:04 (8)
29 (3)
1:52 (6)
48 (1)
3:19 (5)
1:27 (9)
3:53 (4)
34 (1)
4:30 (4)
37 (3)
5:01 (5)
31 (2)
5:36 (4)
35 (2)
6:42 (4)
1:06 (4)
7:09 (3)
27 (1)
7:59 (3)
50 (7)
8:34 (3)
35 (3)
9:47 (3)
1:13 (7)
10:44 (3)
57 (3)
12:35 (3)
1:51 (7)
12:43 (3)
8 (13)
12:43  Eemil Koskinen
4   Akseli Konttila
Tampereen Pyrintö
38 (16)
1:07 (13)
29 (3)
2:00 (11)
53 (11)
3:22 (8)
1:22 (5)
4:03 (9)
41 (13)
4:39 (8)
36 (1)
5:17 (9)
38 (19)
5:53 (9)
36 (3)
6:56 (7)
1:03 (1)
7:27 (6)
31 (7)
8:16 (6)
49 (5)
8:54 (6)
38 (9)
10:00 (6)
1:06 (3)
10:55 (4)
55 (1)
12:45 (4)
1:50 (6)
12:54 (4)
9 (25)
12:54  Akseli Konttila
5   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
30 (4)
1:01 (5)
31 (8)
1:51 (5)
50 (5)
3:21 (7)
1:30 (12)
3:56 (7)
35 (3)
4:33 (7)
37 (3)
5:10 (7)
37 (17)
5:48 (7)
38 (13)
7:00 (8)
1:12 (12)
7:31 (7)
31 (7)
8:20 (7)
49 (5)
8:57 (7)
37 (6)
10:07 (7)
1:10 (5)
11:10 (5)
1:03 (6)
12:49 (5)
1:39 (1)
12:56 (5)
7 (4)
12:56  Oliver Alajoutsi
6   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
47 (20)
1:16 (16)
29 (3)
2:06 (12)
50 (5)
3:20 (6)
1:14 (1)
3:54 (5)
34 (1)
4:30 (4)
36 (1)
5:00 (4)
30 (1)
5:33 (2)
33 (1)
6:37 (2)
1:04 (2)
7:08 (2)
31 (7)
7:59 (3)
51 (9)
8:37 (4)
38 (9)
9:54 (4)
1:17 (10)
11:14 (6)
1:20 (25)
13:02 (6)
1:48 (4)
13:10 (6)
8 (13)
13:10  Seeti Salonen
7   Iivari Willman
Rastikarhut
26 (1)
56 (1)
30 (7)
1:47 (2)
51 (7)
3:08 (2)
1:21 (3)
3:46 (2)
38 (6)
4:23 (2)
37 (3)
4:58 (2)
35 (14)
5:36 (4)
38 (13)
6:43 (5)
1:07 (6)
7:12 (5)
29 (3)
8:02 (5)
50 (7)
8:39 (5)
37 (6)
9:59 (5)
1:20 (13)
11:16 (7)
1:17 (23)
13:10 (7)
1:54 (10)
13:17 (7)
7 (4)
13:17  Iivari Willman
8   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
35 (12)
1:06 (11)
31 (8)
1:59 (9)
53 (11)
3:23 (9)
1:24 (7)
4:06 (11)
43 (17)
4:54 (12)
48 (20)
5:34 (14)
40 (23)
6:11 (14)
37 (7)
7:19 (13)
1:08 (7)
7:51 (14)
32 (13)
8:38 (11)
47 (1)
9:16 (11)
38 (9)
10:21 (9)
1:05 (2)
11:26 (8)
1:05 (10)
13:15 (8)
1:49 (5)
13:22 (8)
7 (4)
13:22  Vili Olkkonen
9   Juho Nieminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
31 (7)
59 (4)
28 (1)
1:50 (4)
51 (7)
3:15 (4)
1:25 (8)
3:55 (6)
40 (11)
4:32 (6)
37 (3)
5:03 (6)
31 (2)
5:39 (6)
36 (3)
6:50 (6)
1:11 (10)
7:44 (9)
54 (27)
8:40 (12)
56 (14)
9:17 (12)
37 (6)
10:27 (10)
1:10 (5)
11:28 (9)
1:01 (5)
13:20 (9)
1:52 (9)
13:26 (9)
6 (1)
13:26  Juho Nieminen
10   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
30 (4)
1:03 (6)
33 (13)
1:52 (6)
49 (2)
3:24 (11)
1:32 (14)
4:01 (8)
37 (5)
4:40 (9)
39 (11)
5:12 (8)
32 (5)
5:49 (8)
37 (7)
7:02 (9)
1:13 (14)
7:32 (8)
30 (6)
8:26 (8)
54 (12)
9:04 (8)
38 (9)
10:18 (8)
1:14 (8)
11:29 (10)
1:11 (17)
13:23 (10)
1:54 (10)
13:31 (10)
8 (13)
13:31  Joona Yliaho
11   Lauri Isokallio
Rasti-Nokia
43 (19)
1:17 (17)
34 (16)
2:09 (14)
52 (9)
3:39 (14)
1:30 (12)
4:17 (13)
38 (6)
4:59 (14)
42 (15)
5:32 (13)
33 (9)
6:08 (13)
36 (3)
7:19 (13)
1:11 (10)
7:50 (13)
31 (7)
8:43 (13)
53 (11)
9:18 (13)
35 (3)
10:35 (11)
1:17 (10)
11:40 (11)
1:05 (10)
13:34 (11)
1:54 (10)
13:41 (11)
7 (4)
13:41  Lauri Isokallio
12   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
51 (24)
1:22 (21)
31 (8)
2:14 (15)
52 (9)
3:33 (12)
1:19 (2)
4:13 (12)
40 (11)
4:51 (11)
38 (7)
5:23 (11)
32 (5)
6:04 (11)
41 (16)
7:16 (11)
1:12 (12)
7:47 (11)
31 (7)
8:35 (9)
48 (4)
9:11 (9)
36 (5)
10:43 (13)
1:32 (19)
11:46 (13)
1:03 (6)
13:37 (12)
1:51 (7)
13:45 (12)
8 (13)
13:45  Valtteri Rantala
13   Olli Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
31 (7)
1:04 (8)
33 (13)
1:59 (9)
55 (14)
3:37 (13)
1:38 (17)
4:19 (14)
42 (15)
4:57 (13)
38 (7)
5:30 (12)
33 (9)
6:07 (12)
37 (7)
7:16 (11)
1:09 (8)
7:45 (10)
29 (3)
8:37 (10)
52 (10)
9:15 (10)
38 (9)
10:41 (12)
1:26 (16)
11:45 (12)
1:04 (8)
13:40 (13)
1:55 (13)
13:49 (13)
9 (25)
13:49  Olli Mustajoki
14   Miro Talvitie
Rasti-Nokia
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13:56  Miro Talvitie
15   Joona Nolvi
Rastikarhut
31 (7)
1:03 (6)
32 (11)
1:56 (8)
53 (11)
3:23 (9)
1:27 (9)
4:04 (10)
41 (13)
4:45 (10)
41 (13)
5:18 (10)
33 (9)
5:58 (10)
40 (15)
7:13 (10)
1:15 (16)
7:47 (11)
34 (16)
8:45 (14)
58 (17)
9:27 (14)
42 (17)
10:46 (14)
1:19 (12)
11:50 (14)
1:04 (8)
13:56 (14)
2:06 (17)
14:03 (14)
7 (4)
14:03  Joona Nolvi
16   Valtteri Lahti
Rastikarhut
30 (4)
1:04 (8)
34 (16)
2:43 (25)
1:39 (26)
4:12 (17)
1:29 (11)
4:50 (17)
38 (6)
5:30 (17)
40 (12)
6:03 (17)
33 (9)
6:40 (17)
37 (7)
7:50 (16)
1:10 (9)
8:21 (15)
31 (7)
9:18 (15)
57 (15)
9:56 (15)
38 (9)
11:24 (15)
1:28 (17)
12:34 (16)
1:10 (14)
14:34 (15)
2:00 (14)
14:41 (15)
7 (4)
14:41  Valtteri Lahti
17   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
36 (15)
1:10 (14)
34 (16)
2:08 (13)
58 (15)
3:47 (15)
1:39 (18)
4:30 (15)
43 (17)
5:21 (16)
51 (25)
5:53 (16)
32 (5)
6:38 (16)
45 (19)
7:51 (17)
1:13 (14)
8:24 (16)
33 (15)
9:23 (16)
59 (19)
10:05 (16)
42 (17)
11:27 (16)
1:22 (14)
12:32 (15)
1:05 (10)
14:39 (16)
2:07 (18)
14:47 (16)
8 (13)
14:47  Aarni Laine
18   Ilari Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
47 (20)
1:22 (21)
35 (19)
2:34 (21)
1:12 (24)
4:17 (21)
1:43 (19)
5:26 (23)
1:09 (26)
6:10 (22)
44 (16)
6:48 (21)
38 (19)
7:33 (21)
45 (19)
8:52 (21)
1:19 (19)
9:26 (21)
34 (16)
10:23 (20)
57 (15)
11:07 (20)
44 (20)
12:22 (18)
1:15 (9)
13:33 (18)
1:11 (17)
15:47 (17)
2:14 (22)
15:55 (17)
8 (13)
15:55  Ilari Virtanen
19   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:01 (25)
1:36 (25)
35 (19)
2:39 (23)
1:03 (19)
4:13 (19)
1:34 (16)
4:58 (18)
45 (20)
5:43 (19)
45 (18)
6:21 (18)
38 (19)
7:03 (18)
42 (17)
8:18 (18)
1:15 (16)
8:50 (18)
32 (13)
9:55 (18)
1:05 (23)
10:40 (18)
45 (23)
12:11 (17)
1:31 (18)
13:22 (17)
1:11 (17)
16:00 (18)
2:38 (27)
16:08 (18)
8 (13)
16:08  Otso Tukiainen
20   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
33 (10)
1:06 (11)
33 (13)
2:39 (23)
1:33 (25)
4:35 (25)
1:56 (24)
5:28 (24)
53 (24)
6:19 (24)
51 (25)
6:55 (23)
36 (16)
7:49 (24)
54 (26)
9:06 (22)
1:17 (18)
9:40 (22)
34 (16)
10:38 (22)
58 (17)
11:17 (22)
39 (15)
12:40 (19)
1:23 (15)
13:51 (19)
1:11 (17)
16:09 (19)
2:18 (23)
16:16 (19)
7 (4)
16:16  Eerik Aaltio
21   Jyri Huhtala
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
40 (17)
1:17 (17)
37 (22)
2:17 (16)
1:00 (16)
4:14 (20)
1:57 (25)
4:58 (18)
44 (19)
5:42 (18)
44 (16)
6:22 (19)
40 (23)
7:10 (19)
48 (24)
8:30 (19)
1:20 (21)
9:06 (19)
36 (21)
10:16 (19)
1:10 (26)
11:05 (19)
49 (26)
13:00 (21)
1:55 (22)
14:10 (21)
1:10 (14)
16:19 (20)
2:09 (20)
16:25 (20)
6 (1)
16:25  Jyri Huhtala
22   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
34 (11)
1:17 (17)
43 (26)
2:25 (18)
1:08 (20)
4:12 (17)
1:47 (20)
5:03 (20)
51 (23)
5:50 (20)
47 (19)
6:31 (20)
41 (25)
7:15 (20)
44 (18)
8:40 (20)
1:25 (24)
9:18 (20)
38 (23)
10:25 (21)
1:07 (24)
11:13 (21)
48 (25)
12:46 (20)
1:33 (20)
14:04 (20)
1:18 (24)
16:31 (21)
2:27 (24)
16:40 (21)
9 (25)
16:40  Oliver Schüle
23   Jyry Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (20)
1:27 (23)
40 (24)
2:27 (19)
1:00 (16)
4:33 (24)
2:06 (26)
5:34 (25)
1:01 (25)
6:24 (25)
50 (24)
7:03 (25)
39 (22)
7:49 (24)
46 (22)
9:11 (24)
1:22 (23)
9:49 (24)
38 (23)
10:51 (24)
1:02 (21)
11:35 (24)
44 (20)
13:51 (23)
2:16 (23)
15:05 (23)
1:14 (22)
17:09 (22)
2:04 (15)
17:17 (22)
8 (13)
17:17  Jyry Tukiainen
24   Valtteri Heinimaa
Kangasala SK
40 (17)
1:21 (20)
41 (25)
2:29 (20)
1:08 (20)
4:23 (22)
1:54 (22)
5:11 (21)
48 (21)
6:00 (21)
49 (23)
6:50 (22)
50 (27)
7:46 (23)
56 (27)
9:07 (23)
1:21 (22)
9:43 (23)
36 (21)
10:46 (23)
1:03 (22)
11:30 (23)
44 (20)
13:21 (22)
1:51 (21)
14:52 (22)
1:31 (27)
17:19 (23)
2:27 (24)
17:27 (23)
8 (13)
17:27  Valtteri Heinimaa
25   Tommi Valkolehto
Tampereen Pyrintö
35 (12)
1:10 (14)
35 (19)
2:19 (17)
1:09 (22)
3:51 (16)
1:32 (14)
4:30 (15)
39 (10)
5:11 (15)
41 (13)
5:44 (15)
33 (9)
6:21 (15)
37 (7)
7:46 (15)
1:25 (24)
8:32 (17)
46 (26)
9:52 (17)
1:20 (27)
10:32 (17)
40 (16)
14:32 (25)
4:00 (27)
15:39 (24)
1:07 (13)
17:47 (24)
2:08 (19)
17:55 (24)
8 (13)
17:55  Tommi Valkolehto
26   Eino Lehtiniemi
Rasti-Nokia
49 (23)
1:27 (23)
38 (23)
2:38 (22)
1:11 (23)
4:28 (23)
1:50 (21)
5:17 (22)
49 (22)
6:12 (23)
55 (27)
6:58 (24)
46 (26)
7:44 (22)
46 (22)
9:26 (25)
1:42 (27)
10:01 (25)
35 (20)
11:08 (25)
1:07 (24)
11:57 (25)
49 (26)
14:22 (24)
2:25 (25)
15:45 (25)
1:23 (26)
18:22 (25)
2:37 (26)
18:30 (25)
8 (13)
18:30  Eino Lehtiniemi
27   Tuomas Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:38 (27)
3:07 (27)
29 (3)
4:08 (27)
1:01 (18)
6:03 (26)
1:55 (23)
6:45 (26)
42 (15)
7:33 (26)
48 (20)
8:08 (26)
35 (14)
8:53 (26)
45 (19)
10:19 (26)
1:26 (26)
10:53 (26)
34 (16)
11:48 (26)
55 (13)
12:31 (26)
43 (19)
15:10 (26)
2:39 (26)
16:20 (26)
1:10 (14)
18:30 (26)
2:10 (21)
18:38 (26)
8 (13)
18:38  Tuomas Rokka
28   Waltteri Liuksiala
Kyrös-Rasti
1:19 (26)
2:08 (26)
49 (27)
4:06 (26)
1:58 (27)
7:22 (27)
3:16 (27)
8:39 (27)
1:17 (27)
9:27 (27)
48 (20)
10:04 (27)
37 (17)
10:54 (27)
50 (25)
12:13 (27)
1:19 (19)
12:52 (27)
39 (25)
13:52 (27)
1:00 (20)
14:38 (27)
46 (24)
16:54 (27)
2:16 (23)
18:07 (27)
1:13 (21)
20:11 (27)
2:04 (15)
20:18 (27)
7 (4)
20:18  Waltteri Liuksiala
   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
50
1:22
32
2:09
47
3:31
1:22
4:10
39
4:48
38
5:19
31
-
-
6:48
-
7:17
29
8:07
50
8:43
36
10:02
1:19
11:04
1:02
13:07
2:03
13:15
8
hylätty  Tuukka Kupiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English