Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Outi Borgenström
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:30 (2)
5:24 (1)
2:54 (1)
8:51 (2)
3:27 (4)
13:32 (2)
4:41 (1)
16:34 (1)
3:02 (4)
18:25 (1)
1:51 (4)
21:50 (1)
3:25 (3)
24:48 (1)
2:58 (2)
25:36 (1)
48 (5)
25:36  Outi Borgenström
2   Aulikki Korpio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:29 (1)
5:33 (2)
3:04 (3)
8:42 (1)
3:09 (1)
13:23 (1)
4:41 (1)
16:56 (2)
3:33 (7)
18:47 (2)
1:51 (4)
22:44 (2)
3:57 (4)
26:08 (2)
3:24 (6)
27:04 (2)
56 (6)
27:04  Aulikki Korpio
3   Marita Saari
Suunta-Sepot
2:50 (3)
7:07 (8)
4:17 (8)
12:17 (8)
5:10 (9)
17:04 (6)
4:47 (3)
19:36 (4)
2:32 (1)
21:26 (4)
1:50 (3)
24:38 (4)
3:12 (1)
27:23 (3)
2:45 (1)
28:05 (3)
42 (1)
28:05  Marita Saari
4   Suvi Antila
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
2:54 (5)
5:49 (3)
2:55 (2)
9:33 (3)
3:44 (5)
15:18 (4)
5:45 (9)
18:09 (3)
2:51 (3)
20:13 (3)
2:04 (7)
24:34 (3)
4:21 (6)
27:40 (4)
3:06 (4)
28:26 (4)
46 (4)
28:26  Suvi Antila
5   Marjo Virtanen
Hiisirasti
3:05 (8)
6:09 (4)
3:04 (3)
12:30 (9)
6:21 (14)
17:43 (7)
5:13 (6)
20:24 (6)
2:41 (2)
22:01 (6)
1:37 (2)
25:21 (5)
3:20 (2)
28:30 (5)
3:09 (5)
29:14 (5)
44 (2)
29:14  Marjo Virtanen
6   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:54 (5)
6:32 (6)
3:38 (7)
9:51 (4)
3:19 (2)
15:03 (3)
5:12 (5)
20:02 (5)
4:59 (14)
21:34 (5)
1:32 (1)
26:45 (6)
5:11 (9)
29:43 (6)
2:58 (2)
30:28 (6)
45 (3)
30:28  Arja Pajunen
7   Marjatta Vaara
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:08 (9)
7:31 (9)
4:23 (9)
10:57 (5)
3:26 (3)
16:18 (5)
5:21 (7)
21:06 (7)
4:48 (13)
23:10 (7)
2:04 (7)
28:23 (8)
5:13 (10)
31:59 (7)
3:36 (9)
32:58 (7)
59 (10)
32:58  Marjatta Vaara
8   Mirja Mikkolainen
Valkeakosken Haka
2:55 (7)
10:08 (11)
7:13 (13)
15:19 (12)
5:11 (11)
20:15 (10)
4:56 (4)
23:28 (10)
3:13 (5)
25:21 (9)
1:53 (6)
30:24 (9)
5:03 (8)
33:51 (8)
3:27 (8)
34:47 (8)
56 (6)
34:47  Mirja Mikkolainen
9   Terhi Uotila
Oriveden Ponnistus
2:52 (4)
6:16 (5)
3:24 (5)
11:30 (6)
5:14 (12)
17:46 (8)
6:16 (10)
21:43 (8)
3:57 (8)
23:49 (8)
2:06 (10)
28:16 (7)
4:27 (7)
35:03 (9)
6:47 (14)
36:02 (9)
59 (10)
36:02  Terhi Uotila
10   Pirjo Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
3:28 (12)
10:13 (12)
6:45 (12)
14:17 (11)
4:04 (6)
19:58 (9)
5:41 (8)
23:14 (9)
3:16 (6)
25:25 (10)
2:11 (11)
31:19 (10)
5:54 (13)
35:18 (10)
3:59 (11)
36:16 (10)
58 (9)
36:16  Pirjo Lavikainen
11   Netta Tammisalo
Kangasala SK
3:26 (11)
7:51 (10)
4:25 (10)
13:01 (10)
5:10 (9)
21:14 (11)
8:13 (13)
25:27 (11)
4:13 (10)
27:59 (11)
2:32 (12)
33:19 (11)
5:20 (11)
37:38 (11)
4:19 (13)
38:37 (11)
59 (10)
38:37  Netta Tammisalo
12   Kaija Heino
Epilän Esa
5:28 (14)
10:18 (13)
4:50 (11)
16:03 (13)
5:45 (13)
22:21 (12)
6:18 (11)
26:59 (12)
4:38 (11)
29:04 (12)
2:05 (9)
34:31 (12)
5:27 (12)
38:44 (12)
4:13 (12)
39:54 (12)
1:10 (14)
39:54  Kaija Heino
13   Tuula Toivanen
Rasti-Nokia
4:03 (13)
14:34 (14)
10:31 (14)
18:56 (14)
4:22 (7)
26:56 (13)
8:00 (12)
31:38 (13)
4:42 (12)
38:17 (13)
6:39 (14)
44:14 (13)
5:57 (14)
48:11 (13)
3:57 (10)
49:07 (13)
56 (6)
49:07  Tuula Toivanen
14   Kristiina Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
3:23 (10)
6:55 (7)
3:32 (6)
11:39 (7)
4:44 (8)
43:01 (14)
31:22 (14)
47:10 (14)
4:09 (9)
49:43 (14)
2:33 (13)
53:57 (14)
4:14 (5)
57:22 (14)
3:25 (7)
58:23 (14)
1:01 (13)
58:23  Kristiina Ahlqvist
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English