Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D55 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Anne Nurmi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:06 (1)
3:13 (1)
1:07 (1)
5:22 (1)
2:09 (1)
8:30 (1)
3:08 (1)
10:12 (1)
1:42 (8)
13:37 (1)
3:25 (2)
16:13 (1)
2:36 (2)
17:36 (1)
1:23 (1)
20:19 (1)
2:43 (1)
22:47 (1)
2:28 (1)
23:33 (1)
46 (5)
23:33  Anne Nurmi
2   Tuula Sani
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:48 (5)
3:55 (2)
1:07 (1)
6:23 (2)
2:28 (4)
10:13 (2)
3:50 (6)
11:53 (2)
1:40 (7)
15:38 (2)
3:45 (4)
18:20 (2)
2:42 (3)
19:56 (2)
1:36 (2)
23:07 (2)
3:11 (2)
25:47 (2)
2:40 (2)
26:33 (2)
46 (5)
26:33  Tuula Sani
3   Terhi Rajamäki
Kangasala SK
3:12 (7)
4:26 (5)
1:14 (3)
8:19 (6)
3:53 (7)
11:41 (5)
3:22 (2)
13:03 (5)
1:22 (1)
16:22 (4)
3:19 (1)
19:15 (4)
2:53 (5)
20:58 (4)
1:43 (4)
24:28 (3)
3:30 (3)
27:12 (3)
2:44 (4)
27:54 (3)
42 (2)
27:54  Terhi Rajamäki
4   Vuokko Kirvesmies
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:38 (3)
4:04 (3)
1:26 (4)
6:59 (4)
2:55 (6)
11:10 (4)
4:11 (10)
12:42 (3)
1:32 (2)
16:10 (3)
3:28 (3)
18:40 (3)
2:30 (1)
20:32 (3)
1:52 (6)
24:41 (4)
4:09 (9)
27:23 (4)
2:42 (3)
28:05 (4)
42 (2)
28:05  Vuokko Kirvesmies
5   Terttu Jalanto
Kangasala SK
2:37 (2)
4:52 (7)
2:15 (11)
7:16 (5)
2:24 (2)
11:08 (3)
3:52 (7)
12:44 (4)
1:36 (5)
16:43 (5)
3:59 (5)
19:29 (5)
2:46 (4)
21:34 (5)
2:05 (11)
25:42 (5)
4:08 (8)
28:40 (5)
2:58 (5)
29:23 (5)
43 (4)
29:23  Terttu Jalanto
6   Maj-Lis Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
2:59 (6)
4:43 (6)
1:44 (7)
9:11 (7)
4:28 (9)
13:06 (6)
3:55 (8)
15:22 (6)
2:16 (11)
19:24 (6)
4:02 (6)
22:19 (6)
2:55 (6)
23:57 (6)
1:38 (3)
28:42 (6)
4:45 (13)
31:44 (6)
3:02 (8)
32:25 (6)
41 (1)
32:25  Maj-Lis Rantala
7   Anja Mäkelä
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:30 (8)
5:14 (8)
1:44 (7)
9:44 (8)
4:30 (10)
14:20 (7)
4:36 (11)
16:23 (9)
2:03 (10)
20:33 (8)
4:10 (8)
23:32 (7)
2:59 (7)
25:54 (8)
2:22 (12)
29:36 (7)
3:42 (4)
32:37 (7)
3:01 (7)
33:25 (7)
48 (7)
33:25  Anja Mäkelä
8   Leena Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
4:27 (12)
6:19 (10)
1:52 (9)
10:56 (10)
4:37 (11)
14:37 (9)
3:41 (4)
16:09 (8)
1:32 (2)
20:15 (7)
4:06 (7)
23:32 (7)
3:17 (8)
25:26 (7)
1:54 (7)
29:53 (8)
4:27 (11)
32:52 (8)
2:59 (6)
33:45 (8)
53 (11)
33:45  Leena Koivuniemi
9   Irma Jokinen
Turengin Sarastus
4:27 (12)
6:41 (11)
2:14 (10)
10:41 (9)
4:00 (8)
14:28 (8)
3:47 (5)
16:07 (7)
1:39 (6)
20:49 (9)
4:42 (11)
24:18 (9)
3:29 (12)
26:19 (9)
2:01 (10)
30:05 (9)
3:46 (5)
34:02 (9)
3:57 (12)
35:11 (9)
1:09 (13)
35:11  Irma Jokinen
10   Saija Laurila
Kangasala SK
2:47 (4)
4:23 (4)
1:36 (5)
6:49 (3)
2:26 (3)
15:25 (10)
8:36 (13)
18:36 (11)
3:11 (13)
23:11 (11)
4:35 (9)
26:43 (11)
3:32 (13)
28:30 (11)
1:47 (5)
32:28 (10)
3:58 (7)
35:59 (10)
3:31 (10)
36:47 (10)
48 (7)
36:47  Saija Laurila
11   Arja Kallio
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:50 (10)
7:28 (12)
3:38 (12)
12:19 (11)
4:51 (12)
15:55 (11)
3:36 (3)
17:41 (10)
1:46 (9)
22:43 (10)
5:02 (13)
26:11 (10)
3:28 (11)
28:10 (10)
1:59 (8)
32:48 (11)
4:38 (12)
35:59 (10)
3:11 (9)
36:52 (11)
53 (11)
36:52  Arja Kallio
12   Merja Toivonen
Epilän Esa
4:24 (11)
6:01 (9)
1:37 (6)
12:33 (12)
6:32 (13)
16:34 (12)
4:01 (9)
18:51 (12)
2:17 (12)
23:41 (12)
4:50 (12)
26:59 (12)
3:18 (10)
28:59 (12)
2:00 (9)
33:17 (12)
4:18 (10)
36:48 (12)
3:31 (10)
37:36 (12)
48 (7)
37:36  Merja Toivonen
13   Heli Annila
Koovee
3:41 (9)
10:26 (13)
6:45 (13)
13:01 (13)
2:35 (5)
21:34 (13)
8:33 (12)
23:09 (13)
1:35 (4)
27:49 (13)
4:40 (10)
31:06 (13)
3:17 (8)
33:50 (13)
2:44 (13)
37:43 (13)
3:53 (6)
44:05 (13)
6:22 (13)
44:53 (13)
48 (7)
44:53  Heli Annila
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English