Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D18 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
Vika
Maali
4,6 km
 
1.   Heta Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:17:00   38:16 (1)  38:58  
2.   Kaisa Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:25:00   38:42 (2)  39:26  
3.   Veera Laaksoviita Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  10:19:00   44:35 (3)  45:10  
4.   Ida Jussila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:27:00   46:55 (4)  47:41  
5.   Eveliina Lohikainen Rastivarsat  FIN  10:01:00   47:18 (5)  48:06  
6.   Pinja Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:23:00   48:45 (6)  49:28  
7.   Fia Snickars Solf IK  FIN  10:15:00   49:43 (7)  50:22  
8.   Iisa Jutila Rastikarhut  FIN  10:13:00   50:53 (8)  51:43  
9.   Ennimaria Järventausta Kyrös-Rasti  FIN  10:03:00   51:25 (9)  52:10  
10.   Jatta Ollikainen Navi  FIN  10:09:00   56:48 (10)  57:38  
11.   Sofia Pellonperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:07:00   1:24:49 (11)  1:25:49  
   Linda Sainio Kangasala SK  FIN        ei läht.  
   Aino Lehikoinen Espoon Suunta  FIN        ei läht.  
   Oona Luoma Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN        ei läht.  
   Rosa Simola Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mette Nygård Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN        ei läht.  
   Maija Mäenpää Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Alisa Asp Koovee  FIN        ei läht.  
   Milla Koistinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Essi Metsälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Pinja Ylikangas Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Mari Tuominen Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN        ei läht.  
   Julia Hirvonen Kyrös-Rasti  FIN        ei läht.  
   Tuuli Mäkinen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ei läht.  
   Sanni Haikonen Ulvilan Ura  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ida Sundqvist Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN        ei läht.  
   Ida Melender Rasti-Jussit  FIN        ei läht.  
   Nea Koivunen Rastikarhut  FIN  10:05:00      ei läht.  
   Johanna Jokinen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  10:11:00      ei läht.  
   Idaliina Kuusisto Koovee  FIN  10:21:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English