Grano Games 2018 8.-10.6.2018

D16 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-Maali Tulos  
1   Tessa Salmia
MS Parma
36 (1)
1:00 (1)
24 (1)
1:57 (2)
57 (2)
3:23 (1)
1:26 (2)
3:58 (1)
35 (1)
4:25 (1)
27 (2)
5:08 (1)
43 (10)
6:21 (1)
1:13 (3)
6:56 (1)
35 (9)
7:55 (1)
59 (2)
8:29 (1)
34 (1)
9:02 (1)
33 (6)
9:52 (1)
50 (3)
10:43 (1)
51 (1)
13:04 (1)
2:21 (6)
13:12 (1)
8 (9)
13:12  Tessa Salmia
2   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
39 (3)
1:06 (3)
27 (8)
2:08 (5)
1:02 (9)
3:40 (5)
1:32 (9)
4:17 (4)
37 (2)
4:45 (5)
28 (4)
5:25 (4)
40 (3)
6:41 (5)
1:16 (4)
7:14 (4)
33 (2)
8:15 (3)
1:01 (6)
8:54 (3)
39 (8)
9:22 (2)
28 (1)
10:19 (2)
57 (9)
11:12 (2)
53 (2)
13:28 (2)
2:16 (3)
13:37 (2)
9 (17)
13:37  Elsa Näpänkangas
3   Ilona Tikkakoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (11)
1:13 (9)
27 (8)
2:12 (7)
59 (5)
3:42 (6)
1:30 (5)
4:22 (6)
40 (9)
4:50 (6)
28 (4)
5:33 (8)
43 (10)
6:49 (8)
1:16 (4)
7:23 (8)
34 (6)
8:21 (6)
58 (1)
8:57 (5)
36 (3)
9:31 (5)
34 (7)
10:20 (3)
49 (2)
11:17 (3)
57 (4)
13:32 (3)
2:15 (2)
13:40 (3)
8 (9)
13:40  Ilona Tikkakoski
4   Silja Yli-Hietanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
38 (2)
1:03 (2)
25 (2)
1:55 (1)
52 (1)
3:24 (2)
1:29 (4)
4:18 (5)
54 (23)
4:44 (4)
26 (1)
5:26 (5)
42 (7)
6:36 (3)
1:10 (1)
7:07 (2)
31 (1)
8:07 (2)
1:00 (4)
8:41 (2)
34 (1)
9:33 (6)
52 (20)
10:31 (7)
58 (12)
11:28 (7)
57 (4)
13:40 (4)
2:12 (1)
13:46 (4)
6 (1)
13:46  Silja Yli-Hietanen
5   Heta Haunia
Rastikarhut
43 (6)
1:09 (5)
26 (3)
2:07 (4)
58 (4)
3:37 (4)
1:30 (5)
4:15 (3)
38 (4)
4:42 (3)
27 (2)
5:22 (3)
40 (3)
6:40 (4)
1:18 (7)
7:13 (3)
33 (2)
8:20 (5)
1:07 (18)
8:58 (6)
38 (4)
9:30 (4)
32 (4)
10:27 (5)
57 (9)
11:24 (5)
57 (4)
13:40 (4)
2:16 (3)
13:50 (5)
10 (22)
13:50  Heta Haunia
6   Katri Kontio
Kangasala SK
45 (10)
1:11 (7)
26 (3)
2:14 (8)
1:03 (14)
3:42 (6)
1:28 (3)
4:22 (6)
40 (9)
4:50 (6)
28 (4)
5:31 (6)
41 (6)
6:42 (6)
1:11 (2)
7:16 (5)
34 (6)
8:22 (7)
1:06 (15)
9:00 (7)
38 (4)
9:38 (7)
38 (13)
10:26 (4)
48 (1)
11:23 (4)
57 (4)
13:45 (6)
2:22 (8)
13:52 (6)
7 (2)
13:52  Katri Kontio
7   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
47 (14)
1:13 (9)
26 (3)
2:15 (10)
1:02 (9)
3:45 (8)
1:30 (5)
4:22 (6)
37 (2)
4:51 (8)
29 (10)
5:31 (6)
40 (3)
6:47 (7)
1:16 (4)
7:22 (7)
35 (9)
8:25 (8)
1:03 (8)
9:07 (8)
42 (15)
9:38 (7)
31 (2)
10:28 (6)
50 (3)
11:25 (6)
57 (4)
13:46 (7)
2:21 (6)
13:54 (7)
8 (9)
13:54  Venla Kankainen
8   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
40 (4)
1:08 (4)
28 (12)
2:05 (3)
57 (2)
3:30 (3)
1:25 (1)
4:08 (2)
38 (4)
4:36 (2)
28 (4)
5:14 (2)
38 (1)
6:34 (2)
1:20 (9)
7:16 (5)
42 (21)
8:15 (3)
59 (2)
8:54 (3)
39 (8)
9:28 (3)
34 (7)
10:31 (7)
1:03 (15)
11:34 (8)
1:03 (16)
13:52 (8)
2:18 (5)
14:01 (8)
9 (17)
14:01  Elena Konstari
9   Adveliina Koskinen
Kyrös-Rasti
42 (5)
1:16 (12)
34 (21)
2:17 (11)
1:01 (7)
3:48 (10)
1:31 (8)
4:29 (9)
41 (13)
4:59 (10)
30 (13)
5:43 (10)
44 (13)
7:04 (9)
1:21 (10)
7:45 (10)
41 (19)
8:48 (10)
1:03 (8)
9:28 (10)
40 (12)
9:59 (9)
31 (2)
10:51 (9)
52 (5)
11:49 (9)
58 (10)
14:15 (9)
2:26 (10)
14:23 (9)
8 (9)
14:23  Adveliina Koskinen
10   Nea Kytäjä
Lynx
43 (6)
1:09 (5)
26 (3)
2:09 (6)
1:00 (6)
3:46 (9)
1:37 (11)
4:29 (9)
43 (17)
4:57 (9)
28 (4)
5:39 (9)
42 (7)
7:09 (10)
1:30 (16)
7:42 (9)
33 (2)
8:43 (9)
1:01 (6)
9:26 (9)
43 (17)
10:00 (10)
34 (7)
11:03 (10)
1:03 (15)
12:08 (10)
1:05 (17)
14:36 (10)
2:28 (11)
14:43 (10)
7 (2)
14:43  Nea Kytäjä
11   Helmi Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
54 (18)
1:21 (15)
27 (8)
2:25 (14)
1:04 (15)
4:15 (16)
1:50 (19)
4:53 (16)
38 (4)
5:22 (13)
29 (10)
6:00 (12)
38 (1)
7:22 (12)
1:22 (13)
7:57 (13)
35 (9)
8:57 (11)
1:00 (4)
9:37 (11)
40 (12)
10:25 (12)
48 (19)
11:21 (11)
56 (8)
12:21 (11)
1:00 (11)
14:52 (11)
2:31 (13)
14:59 (11)
7 (2)
14:59  Helmi Pitkänen
12   Nea Pääkkönen
Kuhmon Peurat
46 (11)
1:16 (12)
30 (16)
2:18 (12)
1:02 (9)
3:52 (11)
1:34 (10)
4:33 (11)
41 (13)
5:06 (11)
33 (17)
5:53 (11)
47 (15)
7:14 (11)
1:21 (10)
7:55 (11)
41 (19)
8:59 (13)
1:04 (11)
9:37 (11)
38 (4)
10:14 (11)
37 (12)
11:29 (12)
1:15 (21)
12:29 (12)
1:00 (11)
15:16 (12)
2:47 (19)
15:23 (12)
7 (2)
15:23  Nea Pääkkönen
13   Aada Kerkkonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
51 (16)
1:21 (15)
30 (16)
2:25 (14)
1:04 (15)
4:05 (13)
1:40 (14)
4:45 (13)
40 (9)
5:16 (12)
31 (14)
6:06 (15)
50 (18)
7:32 (15)
1:26 (15)
8:10 (15)
38 (15)
9:15 (15)
1:05 (14)
10:02 (14)
47 (19)
10:42 (14)
40 (15)
11:39 (13)
57 (9)
12:41 (13)
1:02 (15)
15:21 (13)
2:40 (17)
15:29 (13)
8 (9)
15:29  Aada Kerkkonen
14   Saana Kuusinen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
43 (6)
1:12 (8)
29 (14)
2:14 (8)
1:02 (9)
4:02 (12)
1:48 (17)
4:49 (15)
47 (20)
5:22 (13)
33 (17)
6:04 (14)
42 (7)
7:22 (12)
1:18 (7)
7:55 (11)
33 (2)
8:58 (12)
1:03 (8)
9:39 (13)
41 (14)
11:12 (17)
1:33 (22)
12:04 (16)
52 (5)
13:00 (15)
56 (3)
15:29 (14)
2:29 (12)
15:37 (14)
8 (9)
15:37  Saana Kuusinen
15   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
1:18 (23)
1:44 (22)
26 (3)
2:51 (21)
1:07 (18)
4:29 (21)
1:38 (13)
5:12 (20)
43 (17)
5:43 (19)
31 (14)
6:31 (19)
48 (16)
7:55 (18)
1:24 (14)
8:30 (18)
35 (9)
9:36 (18)
1:06 (15)
10:15 (17)
39 (8)
11:00 (16)
45 (18)
12:00 (15)
1:00 (13)
13:00 (15)
1:00 (11)
15:32 (15)
2:32 (15)
15:42 (15)
10 (22)
15:42  Olivia Hahn
16   Anni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (11)
1:23 (18)
37 (22)
2:28 (18)
1:05 (17)
4:05 (13)
1:37 (11)
4:47 (14)
42 (15)
5:26 (16)
39 (22)
6:09 (16)
43 (10)
7:44 (17)
1:35 (20)
8:18 (17)
34 (6)
9:25 (17)
1:07 (18)
10:04 (16)
39 (8)
10:40 (13)
36 (11)
12:05 (17)
1:25 (23)
13:06 (17)
1:01 (14)
15:37 (16)
2:31 (13)
15:45 (16)
8 (9)
15:45  Anni Laine
17   Villa Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
58 (19)
1:25 (19)
27 (8)
2:26 (16)
1:01 (7)
4:15 (16)
1:49 (18)
4:54 (17)
39 (7)
5:23 (15)
29 (10)
6:09 (16)
46 (14)
7:39 (16)
1:30 (16)
8:15 (16)
36 (13)
9:19 (16)
1:04 (11)
10:03 (15)
44 (18)
10:44 (15)
41 (16)
11:48 (14)
1:04 (17)
12:54 (14)
1:06 (18)
15:41 (17)
2:47 (19)
15:50 (17)
9 (17)
15:50  Villa Mustajoki
18   Daniela Rajala
Koovee
48 (15)
1:17 (14)
29 (14)
2:19 (13)
1:02 (9)
4:05 (13)
1:46 (15)
4:44 (12)
39 (7)
-
-
6:02 (13)
-
7:23 (14)
1:21 (10)
8:00 (14)
37 (14)
9:04 (14)
1:04 (11)
10:19 (18)
1:15 (23)
11:46 (20)
1:27 (21)
12:40 (18)
54 (7)
13:37 (18)
57 (4)
16:14 (18)
2:37 (16)
16:21 (18)
7 (2)
16:21  Daniela Rajala
19   Saima Lehtinen
Kyrös-Rasti
51 (16)
1:22 (17)
31 (20)
2:31 (19)
1:09 (20)
4:27 (20)
1:56 (21)
5:12 (20)
45 (19)
5:47 (20)
35 (19)
6:37 (20)
50 (18)
8:08 (19)
1:31 (18)
8:56 (19)
48 (22)
10:19 (20)
1:23 (21)
11:08 (20)
49 (20)
11:42 (19)
34 (7)
12:44 (19)
1:02 (14)
14:01 (19)
1:17 (20)
16:41 (19)
2:40 (17)
16:48 (19)
7 (2)
16:48  Saima Lehtinen
20   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
44 (9)
1:14 (11)
30 (16)
2:26 (16)
1:12 (21)
4:26 (19)
2:00 (22)
5:06 (18)
40 (9)
5:41 (18)
35 (19)
6:29 (18)
48 (16)
8:18 (20)
1:49 (23)
8:58 (20)
40 (17)
10:22 (21)
1:24 (22)
11:16 (21)
54 (21)
11:48 (21)
32 (4)
12:54 (21)
1:06 (18)
14:11 (21)
1:17 (20)
17:08 (20)
2:57 (21)
17:17 (20)
9 (17)
17:17  Venla Tiljander
21   Netta Leppänen
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:00 (21)
1:30 (21)
30 (16)
2:37 (20)
1:07 (18)
4:24 (18)
1:47 (16)
5:06 (18)
42 (15)
5:37 (17)
31 (14)
6:40 (21)
1:03 (20)
8:19 (21)
1:39 (22)
8:58 (20)
39 (16)
10:10 (19)
1:12 (20)
10:48 (19)
38 (4)
11:30 (18)
42 (17)
12:46 (20)
1:16 (22)
14:02 (20)
1:16 (19)
17:09 (21)
3:07 (22)
17:18 (21)
9 (17)
17:18  Netta Leppänen
22   Ida Kontkanen
Kangasala SK
59 (20)
1:27 (20)
28 (12)
3:01 (22)
1:34 (23)
5:22 (23)
2:21 (23)
6:11 (23)
49 (21)
6:39 (22)
28 (4)
7:44 (23)
1:05 (22)
9:15 (23)
1:31 (18)
9:55 (22)
40 (17)
11:01 (22)
1:06 (15)
11:43 (22)
42 (15)
13:17 (23)
1:34 (23)
14:27 (23)
1:10 (19)
15:44 (23)
1:17 (20)
18:06 (22)
2:22 (8)
18:14 (22)
8 (9)
18:14  Ida Kontkanen
23   Kia Honkala
Koovee
1:13 (22)
1:53 (23)
40 (23)
3:11 (23)
1:18 (22)
5:04 (22)
1:53 (20)
5:53 (22)
49 (21)
6:29 (21)
36 (21)
7:33 (22)
1:04 (21)
9:09 (22)
1:36 (21)
9:57 (23)
48 (22)
11:25 (23)
1:28 (23)
12:21 (23)
56 (22)
12:59 (22)
38 (13)
14:10 (22)
1:11 (20)
15:29 (22)
1:19 (23)
18:40 (23)
3:11 (23)
18:47 (23)
7 (2)
18:47  Kia Honkala
   Jutta Koivunen
Rastikarhut
47
1:16
29
2:26
1:10
4:24
1:58
5:06
42
5:40
34
-
-
7:34
-
8:10
36
9:20
1:10
10:05
45
10:42
37
11:55
1:13
13:01
1:06
15:46
2:45
15:54
8
hylätty  Jutta Koivunen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English