1 | Paimion Rasti (30) | 1:17:57 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 32:37 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (44) | +4 | Anton Kuukka | 32:08 | ||
3 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:36 | Mårten Boström | 31:35 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (12) | +2:00 | Aleksi Karppinen | 33:30 | ||
5 | Navi (26) | +2:01 | Joonas Ahola | 31:11 | ||
6 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +2:27 | Valentin Novikov | 31:32 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (79) | +2:36 | Otto Simosas | 33:29 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (45) | +3:05 | Jussi Suna | 31:34 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +3:09 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 32:10 | ||
10 | Vaajakosken Terä (47) | +3:15 | Aki Saari | 31:42 | ||
11 | Lynx (24) | +3:24 | Aleksi Leskinen | 32:27 | ||
12 | OK Trian (29) | +3:42 | Jörgen Wickholm | 32:08 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (59) | +3:48 | Simo Martomaa | 33:05 | ||
14 | MS Parma (25) | +4:03 | Peeter Pihl | 34:07 | ||
15 | Koovee (17) | +4:07 | Jani Myllärinen | 35:39 | ||
16 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +4:23 | Anton Sulkula | 33:45 | ||
17 | Paimion Rasti 3 (104) | +4:44 | Toni Hartvik | 33:01 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (5) | +5:17 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 33:24 | ||
19 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (82) | +5:35 | Petri Saari | 35:19 | ||
20 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (50) | +5:36 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 35:40 | ||
21 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (55) | +6:06 | Tomi Närvä | 34:29 | ||
22 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (80) | +6:49 | Tapani Mäkinen | 36:41 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (58) | +6:51 | Ville Parkkinen | 36:30 | ||
24 | Koovee 2 (61) | +7:26 | Miika Suominen | 35:21 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (15) | +7:30 | Topias Tiainen | 35:14 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (34) | +7:34 | Matti Liukkonen | 36:27 | ||
27 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +8:15 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 33:56 | ||
28 | Espoon Suunta 2 (52) | +8:21 | Alvar Palmen | 36:00 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (106) | +8:24 | Konsta Puranen | 36:05 | ||
30 | Lynx 3 (99) | +9:12 | Mikko Salervo | 33:47 | ||
31 | MS Parma 3 (100) | +9:20 | Samuli Salmenoja | 38:28 | ||
32 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (107) | +9:23 | Niklas Heikkilä | 37:27 | ||
33 | Paimion Rasti 4 (123) | +9:27 | Tero Heikkilä | 37:52 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (87) | +9:30 | Veli Kangas | 35:21 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +9:50 | Pekka Hyvönen | 37:24 | ||
36 | Kuzmolovo 2 (64) | +10:22 | Sergei Gorokhov | 36:33 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (67) | +10:23 | Aapo Leskinen | 34:03 | ||
38 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (91) | +11:06 | Teemu Oksanen | 34:43 | ||
39 | Rastivarsat (38) | +11:15 | Lassi Kuva | 37:01 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (60) | +11:19 | Santeri Sainio | 36:35 | ||
41 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (113) | +11:45 | Iivo Kotamäki | 39:03 | ||
42 | Vehkalahden Veikot (49) | +11:57 | Samu Heiska | 32:43 | ||
43 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +12:00 | Mikko Huhtinen | 34:46 | ||
44 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +12:01 | Oskari Nummelin | 37:43 | ||
45 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (83) | +12:24 | Janne Weckman | 34:26 | ||
46 | Navi 2 (69) | +12:35 | Lars Vicari | 35:15 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta 3 (86) | +13:00 | Ville Kokkila | 38:42 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (84) | +13:43 | Markku Elo | 37:03 | ||
49 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +13:47 | Mikhail Kuleshov | 42:11 | ||
50 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (18) | +13:59 | Arttu Lindqvist | 38:36 | ||
51 | OK Trian 3 (103) | +14:03 | Victor Mansner | 38:32 | ||
52 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (22) | +14:08 | Matias Sankari | 40:05 | ||
53 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +14:12 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 41:54 | ||
54 | Kuzmolovo (20) | +14:16 | Yuri Agafontsev | 41:54 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (7) | +14:39 | Joona Huila | 37:54 | ||
56 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (8) | +14:59 | Ilya Mogilny | 39:24 | ||
57 | OK 77 (28) | +15:00 | Caj Snickars | 38:04 | ||
58 | Koovee 3 (94) | +15:04 | Saul Klemola | 37:25 | ||
59 | OK Trian 2 (72) | +15:35 | Jani Virta | 36:07 | ||
60 | Koovee 4 (115) | +15:38 | Tero Mamia | 41:24 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +15:48 | Janne Kuningas | 37:45 | ||
62 | NordWest (27) | +16:23 | Nikolai Kudriavtcev | 46:21 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (111) | +17:00 | Anton Salmenkylä | 37:52 | ||
64 | Lynx 4 (119) | +17:28 | Juuso Kujanpää | 41:08 | ||
65 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (88) | +17:46 | Vesa Lahtinen | 38:53 | ||
66 | Anttolan Urheilijat (2) | +17:48 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 40:53 | ||
67 | NordWest 2 (70) | +18:10 | Dmitry Zhitukhin | 40:58 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti 3 (89) | +18:20 | Juha Tommila | 39:12 | ||
69 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +18:25 | Roope Ruuhiala | 48:12 | ||
70 | OK 77 2 (71) | +19:44 | Matias Kankkunen | 41:49 | ||
71 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +19:50 | Toni Venäläinen | 43:02 | ||
72 | OK Trian 4 (122) | +19:53 | Simo Hasu | 40:43 | ||
73 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (109) | +20:00 | Arttu Laaksonen | 42:56 | ||
74 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +20:08 | Joona Tynys | 40:19 | ||
75 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (13) | +20:29 | Aarni Ronkainen | 41:17 | ||
76 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +22:37 | Olli Huhtinen | 46:29 | ||
77 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +24:07 | Olli Koivumäki | 45:08 | ||
78 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (125) | +24:10 | Ville Lampinen | 43:02 | ||
79 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +25:06 | Ville Uitto | 43:25 | ||
80 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +25:14 | Aapo Aaltio | 41:25 | ||
81 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +25:33 | Eero Markkila | 46:24 | ||
82 | Kuzmolovo 4 (117) | +25:44 | Alexey Burago | 48:47 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +26:07 | Iiro Jääskeläinen | 48:28 | ||
84 | Lappeen Riento 2 (66) | +26:30 | Matti Maajärvi | 47:31 | ||
85 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (51) | +26:40 | Kalle Manninen | 44:16 | ||
86 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (112) | +27:05 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 38:10 | ||
87 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (33) | +27:58 | Tomi Kapiainen | 48:46 | ||
88 | Kuzmolovo 3 (97) | +28:05 | Aleksey Zemlyakov | 44:14 | ||
89 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (126) | +29:00 | Hermanni Sankelo | 47:13 | ||
90 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (78) | +29:44 | Jussi Seppä | 48:04 | ||
91 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (124) | +29:47 | Juho Kinni | 42:42 | ||
92 | SK Uusi (39) | +29:56 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 43:56 | ||
93 | NordWest 4 (121) | +31:07 | Daria Panchenko | 51:49 | ||
94 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (65) | +31:38 | Joni Solonen | 48:49 | ||
95 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (116) | +31:41 | Miika Irtola | 42:50 | ||
96 | Espoon Suunta 4 (110) | +31:49 | Miika Vehmas | 51:06 | ||
97 | OK 77 3 (102) | +32:39 | Amund Beitnes | 46:26 | ||
98 | IF Femman (9) | +32:49 | Jan Torrkulla | 44:46 | ||
99 | IK Falken (11) | +32:59 | Sören Jansson | 50:06 | ||
100 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (57) | +33:01 | Juha Prittinen | 49:04 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (74) | +37:20 | Antti Paasikoski | 56:26 | ||
102 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (53) | +39:18 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 59:53 | ||
103 | MS Parma 4 (120) | +40:17 | Samuli Rousku | 47:06 | ||
104 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +40:30 | Markus Vainiomäki | 56:37 | ||
105 | Rastivarsat 2 (76) | +40:38 | Juho Kuoppamäki | 56:25 | ||
106 | Pihkaniskat (32) | +40:41 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 1:01:30 | ||
107 | Hauhon Sisu (4) | +45:10 | Jukka Pohjola | 49:18 | ||
108 | Pargas IF (31) | +45:19 | Jon Engström | 58:52 | ||
109 | SK Uusi 2 (77) | +47:19 | Jaan Rönkkö | 58:21 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +48:00 | Mikko Lavi | 56:50 | ||
111 | Sonkajärven Pahka (40) | +48:17 | Hannu Heiskanen | 52:22 | ||
112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (105) | +51:56 | Jaakko Pitkänen | 1:04:12 | ||
113 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +52:59 | Aaro Ojala | 43:21 | ||
114 | NordWest 3 (101) | +53:06 | Semen Petrov | 1:09:42 | ||
115 | Lappeen Riento 4 (118) | +1:02:07 | Vertti Myllärinen | 1:13:11 | ||
116 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (85) | +1:06:26 | Toni Kalliokoki | 49:38 | ||
117 | Rasti-Jussit (36) | +1:24:50 | Leevi Mutikainen | 1:38:53 |