1 | Paimion Rasti (30) | 30:20 | Frederic Tranchand | 30:20 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (44) | +5 | Elias Kuukka | 30:26 | ||
3 | Koovee (17) | +6 | Topi Anjala | 30:27 | ||
4 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (12) | +8 | Mikko Knuuttila | 30:29 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (79) | +52 | Aleksi Sorsa | 31:13 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (50) | +1:37 | Maxime Rauturier | 31:57 | ||
7 | MS Parma (25) | +1:37 | Artem Popov | 31:58 | ||
8 | Hiisirasti 2 (56) | +1:39 | Sergei Detkov | 32:00 | ||
9 | MS Parma 3 (100) | +1:44 | Aaro Julkunen | 32:05 | ||
10 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +1:46 | Andreas Hall | 32:06 | ||
11 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (107) | +1:47 | Eduardo Gil Marcos | 32:08 | ||
12 | NordWest (27) | +1:49 | Nikita Stepanov | 32:10 | ||
13 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (82) | +1:52 | Ilari Sulkula | 32:13 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (55) | +1:57 | Eemeli Suominen | 32:17 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (58) | +1:58 | Vesa Taanila | 32:19 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (59) | +2:00 | Roope Koskinen | 32:20 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (3) | +2:00 | Lari Pernu | 32:21 | ||
18 | Lynx (24) | +2:02 | Niklas Saramäki | 32:23 | ||
19 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (80) | +2:03 | Esa Huttunen | 32:23 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta 2 (52) | +2:04 | Anssi Vesanto | 32:25 | ||
21 | Kuzmolovo (20) | +2:05 | Nikita Somov | 32:26 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (34) | +2:06 | Tapio Perä | 32:27 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (45) | +2:07 | Gleb Tikhonov | 32:28 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (42) | +2:07 | Otto Kaario | 32:28 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä (47) | +2:09 | Toni Saari | 32:30 | ||
26 | OK Trian (29) | +2:10 | Mikael Fabritius | 32:31 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti 4 (123) | +2:12 | Mats Dahlen | 32:33 | ||
28 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (5) | +2:19 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 32:40 | ||
29 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (106) | +2:23 | Antti Saikko | 32:44 | ||
30 | Kangasala SK (15) | +2:26 | Tuomo Istolahti | 32:47 | ||
31 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (63) | +2:32 | Aleksi Sopo | 32:53 | ||
32 | Hiidenkiertäjät (6) | +2:34 | Mikko Patana | 32:54 | ||
33 | Koovee 2 (61) | +2:35 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 32:56 | ||
34 | Navi (26) | +2:36 | Topias Ahola | 32:57 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (1) | +2:37 | Quentin Rauturier | 32:58 | ||
36 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (113) | +2:42 | Jooseppi Kalliokoski | 33:02 | ||
37 | Kalevan Rasti (14) | +2:43 | Lauri Nenonen | 33:04 | ||
38 | Paimion Rasti 3 (104) | +2:48 | Daniel Stenlund | 33:08 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 3 (86) | +2:50 | Rinat Gabitov | 33:11 | ||
40 | Paimion Rasti 2 (73) | +3:34 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 33:54 | ||
41 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (87) | +3:47 | Matias Salonen | 34:08 | ||
42 | Kangasala SK 2 (60) | +3:50 | Jarkko Liuha | 34:10 | ||
43 | Koovee 4 (115) | +3:54 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 34:14 | ||
44 | Kuzmolovo 2 (64) | +3:55 | Mikhail Chegarovskiy | 34:16 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (54) | +4:13 | Luukas Valtonen | 34:34 | ||
46 | Turun Suunnistajat (46) | +4:15 | Ville Kinnala | 34:36 | ||
47 | Hiisirasti (7) | +4:22 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | 34:43 | ||
48 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (8) | +4:24 | Jere Kommio | 34:45 | ||
49 | Rastivarsat (38) | +4:27 | Denis Grishman | 34:48 | ||
50 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (81) | +4:31 | Juho Rajaniemi | 34:52 | ||
51 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (18) | +4:32 | Miika Laine | 34:53 | ||
52 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (33) | +4:42 | Tuomas Hapola | 35:03 | ||
53 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (22) | +4:47 | Tuomo Lahtinen | 35:08 | ||
54 | OK Trian 3 (103) | +4:55 | Otto Sund | 35:16 | ||
55 | Lynx 4 (119) | +4:58 | Marko Närvä | 35:19 | ||
56 | Lynx 2 (67) | +5:02 | Rainer Kujala | 35:23 | ||
57 | Anttolan Urheilijat (2) | +5:05 | Heikki Manninen | 35:25 | ||
58 | Lynx 3 (99) | +5:08 | Juha-Matti Huhtanen | 35:29 | ||
59 | Kuzmolovo 4 (117) | +5:12 | Vyacheslav Klimenko | 35:32 | ||
60 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (91) | +5:29 | Juha Luoma | 35:50 | ||
61 | Lappeen Riento (23) | +5:31 | Ville Saikko | 35:52 | ||
62 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (109) | +5:33 | Heikki Toivio | 35:53 | ||
63 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (126) | +5:34 | Henri Taanila | 35:55 | ||
64 | Koovee 3 (94) | +5:43 | Väinö Johansson | 36:04 | ||
65 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (83) | +5:46 | Janne Ovaska | 36:07 | ||
66 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (108) | +5:55 | Matti Suutari | 36:16 | ||
67 | Valkeakosken Haka (48) | +6:02 | Aaro Aho | 36:23 | ||
68 | OK 77 (28) | +6:04 | Tobias Jern | 36:24 | ||
69 | NordWest 2 (70) | +6:13 | Viacheslav Martynovskii | 36:33 | ||
70 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (84) | +6:30 | Orhan Kutlu | 36:51 | ||
71 | Navi 2 (69) | +6:33 | Juho Korpi | 36:54 | ||
72 | OK 77 2 (71) | +6:43 | Antti Järvenpää | 37:04 | ||
73 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (74) | +7:43 | Ilari Haltia | 38:04 | ||
74 | NordWest 4 (121) | +7:46 | Ilya Gusev | 38:07 | ||
75 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (125) | +8:13 | Tapio Haarlaa | 38:33 | ||
76 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (88) | +8:36 | Otto Loukkalahti | 38:57 | ||
77 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (13) | +8:38 | Lassi Vaismaa | 38:59 | ||
78 | Espoon Suunta 4 (110) | +8:39 | Josh Beech | 39:00 | ||
79 | OK Trian 2 (72) | +8:41 | Topi Hasu | 39:01 | ||
80 | Lappeen Riento 2 (66) | +8:41 | Evgeny Artemov | 39:02 | ||
81 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (111) | +8:42 | Tommaso Scalet | 39:03 | ||
82 | Hiisirasti 3 (89) | +8:47 | Aleksei Asmolov | 39:07 | ||
83 | Vehkalahden Veikot (49) | +8:47 | Ville Repo | 39:08 | ||
84 | Rasti-Kurikka (37) | +8:48 | Antti Hemminki | 39:09 | ||
85 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (51) | +8:53 | Arto Lilja | 39:14 | ||
86 | Pihkaniskat (32) | +8:55 | Heikki Väänänen | 39:16 | ||
87 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (75) | +8:57 | Jari Välikorpi | 39:18 | ||
88 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (53) | +9:00 | Aki Ylitalo | 39:21 | ||
89 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (78) | +9:08 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 39:28 | ||
90 | OK Trian 4 (122) | +9:10 | Daniel Blomster | 39:31 | ||
91 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (57) | +9:14 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | 39:35 | ||
92 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (16) | +9:17 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 39:38 | ||
93 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (95) | +9:19 | Pyry Mattila | 39:40 | ||
94 | OK 77 3 (102) | +9:36 | Ilari Visuri | 39:56 | ||
95 | Rasti 88 (35) | +9:44 | Vesa Nokka | 40:05 | ||
96 | IK Falken (11) | +9:50 | Hannes Stubb | 40:11 | ||
97 | NordWest 3 (101) | +10:21 | Maxim Gavrilyuk | 40:42 | ||
98 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (105) | +10:34 | Samuli Kyyrönen | 40:55 | ||
99 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (65) | +11:21 | Valtteri Rantala | 41:42 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (124) | +11:31 | Henrik Asklöf | 41:51 | ||
101 | SK Uusi (39) | +11:35 | Antton Koivisto | 41:56 | ||
102 | Rastivarsat 2 (76) | +11:44 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | 42:05 | ||
103 | Suunta-Sepot (43) | +11:54 | Ville Mäkelä | 42:15 | ||
104 | Kuzmolovo 3 (97) | +12:07 | Daniel Sergeev | 42:28 | ||
105 | Rasti-Jussit (36) | +12:40 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | 43:00 | ||
106 | Pargas IF (31) | +13:00 | Alex Virtala | 43:20 | ||
107 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (19) | +13:03 | Jani Nissinen | 43:24 | ||
108 | IF Femman (9) | +13:07 | Viljam Grahn | 43:28 | ||
109 | SK Uusi 2 (77) | +13:11 | Olli Malinen | 43:32 | ||
110 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (96) | +13:13 | Ville Pasanen | 43:34 | ||
111 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (116) | +14:38 | Mikael Lindén | 44:58 | ||
112 | Lappeen Riento 4 (118) | +14:49 | Heikki Torniainen | 45:10 | ||
113 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (112) | +17:07 | Lauri Sorsa | 47:28 | ||
114 | MS Parma 4 (120) | +17:37 | Oskari Lepistö | 47:58 | ||
115 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (90) | +18:26 | Petri Kuusinen | 48:47 | ||
116 | Lappeen Riento 3 (98) | +20:52 | Oskari Niemi | 51:13 | ||
117 | Sonkajärven Pahka (40) | +20:55 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | 51:16 | ||
118 | Hauhon Sisu (4) | +21:01 | Heikki Aavajärvi | 51:22 | ||
119 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (62) | +26:42 | Grigorii Sokolov | 57:03 | ||
120 | Anttolan Urheilijat 3 (85) | +33:33 | Harri Marttinen | 1:03:54 |