1 | Pargas IF (626) | 15:56 | Amy Nymalm | 15:56 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (625) | +1:14 | Ina Westerlund | 17:10 | ||
3 | SK Pohjantähti (633) | +1:28 | Heini Wennman | 17:24 | ||
4 | Hiisirasti 2 (642) | +1:28 | Olga Elizarova | 17:24 | ||
5 | Hiisirasti (606) | +1:30 | Anna Dvorianskaia | 17:26 | ||
6 | Lynx (620) | +1:31 | Elli Virta | 17:27 | ||
7 | Turun Suunnistajat (636) | +1:32 | Enni Jalava | 17:28 | ||
8 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (641) | +1:34 | Anu Åkerman | 17:30 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (616) | +1:34 | Elisa Mattila | 17:30 | ||
10 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (601) | +1:36 | Heini Saarimäki | 17:32 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (630) | +1:37 | Suvi Ylikylä | 17:33 | ||
12 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (659) | +1:39 | Sonja Julkunen | 17:35 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (661) | +1:43 | Heidi Salonen | 17:39 | ||
14 | IFK Lidingö SOK (609) | +1:44 | Susanna Tervo | 17:40 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (643) | +1:45 | Tia Tarkiainen | 17:41 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (612) | +1:46 | Mikaela Karjalainen | 17:42 | ||
17 | Kangasala SK (614) | +1:46 | Hanna Sivén | 17:43 | ||
18 | Koovee (615) | +1:49 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 17:45 | ||
19 | Rastivarsat (631) | +2:13 | Milla Lohikainen | 18:09 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti 2 (652) | +2:41 | Inga Dambe | 18:37 | ||
21 | MS Parma (621) | +2:55 | Tiia Istolahti | 18:51 | ||
22 | S-Petersburg (632) | +3:05 | Maria Zasimovskaya | 19:01 | ||
23 | Hiidenkiertäjät (605) | +3:10 | Annika Rihma | 19:06 | ||
24 | Vehkalahden Veikot (637) | +3:11 | Elina Kilpeläinen | 19:07 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö (635) | +3:12 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 19:09 | ||
26 | Suunta Jyväskylä (634) | +3:15 | Veera Klemettinen | 19:11 | ||
27 | IF Femman (608) | +3:16 | Alexandra Enlund | 19:12 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (638) | +3:17 | Selja Kaartinen | 19:13 | ||
29 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (604) | +3:21 | Anniina Suhonen | 19:17 | ||
30 | Koovee 3 (664) | +3:25 | Reetta Lakanen | 19:21 | ||
31 | Lynx 2 (648) | +3:28 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 19:24 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK 3 (663) | +3:35 | Sirra Toivonen | 19:31 | ||
33 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (617) | +3:42 | Anna Moilanen | 19:38 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti 3 (669) | +3:52 | Nina Temjakova | 19:48 | ||
35 | Koovee 2 (645) | +3:52 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | 19:48 | ||
36 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (658) | +3:53 | Heini Rintanen | 19:49 | ||
37 | OK 77 (623) | +3:54 | Janina Donner | 19:50 | ||
38 | Kalevan Rasti (613) | +3:55 | Netta Rajamäki | 19:51 | ||
39 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (607) | +3:58 | Linda Talbonen | 19:54 | ||
40 | Kangasala SK 2 (644) | +4:00 | Ronja Kontkanen | 19:56 | ||
40 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (628) | +4:00 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | 19:56 | ||
42 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (639) | +4:04 | Salla Lilja | 20:00 | ||
43 | Lappeen Riento (619) | +4:09 | Aleksandra Artemova | 20:05 | ||
44 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (646) | +4:11 | Kaisa Vainikka | 20:07 | ||
45 | Anttolan Urheilijat (602) | +4:16 | Jenna Pajunen | 20:12 | ||
46 | Rasti-Kurikka (629) | +4:28 | Satu Heittola | 20:24 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (640) | +4:33 | Katja Lahtinen | 20:29 | ||
48 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (666) | +4:36 | Annika Sopo | 20:33 | ||
49 | OK 77 3 (668) | +4:45 | Aada Forsman | 20:41 | ||
50 | MS Parma 2 (649) | +5:01 | Noora Koskinen | 20:57 | ||
51 | OK 77 2 (650) | +5:17 | Miina Ruokolainen | 21:14 | ||
52 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (671) | +5:50 | Hanne Manderbacka | 21:46 | ||
53 | Pargas IF 2 (653) | +6:47 | Jenny Virtala | 22:43 | ||
54 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +7:40 | Marja Laukkanen | 23:36 | ||
55 | OK Trian (624) | +7:54 | Päivi Julku | 23:50 | ||
56 | MS Parma 3 (667) | +8:13 | Daisi Saetalu | 24:09 | ||
57 | OK 77 4 (673) | +9:36 | Rafaela Frenckell von | 25:33 | ||
58 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (662) | +9:49 | Henna Skog | 25:45 | ||
59 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (654) | +12:04 | Iida Varmavuo | 28:00 | ||
60 | Pihkaniskat (627) | +12:24 | Riina Rintamäki | 28:20 | ||
61 | Rastikarhut 3 (670) | +13:34 | Nea Koivunen | 29:31 | ||
62 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (610) | +13:50 | Veera Haavisto | 29:46 | ||
63 | Joutsenon Kullervo (611) | +16:06 | Lotta Mattinen | 32:02 | ||
64 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (660) | +16:06 | Siiri Siikarla | 32:02 | ||
65 | Kymin Suunnistajat (618) | +25:10 | Sinikka Rantanen | 41:06 |