FSOM 2018 Sprint 10.8.2018

H35

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,9
Väliaika
1,4 km
Väliaika
1,9 km
Väliaika
2,1 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  17:37:00   8:01 (1)  10:57 (1)  15:23 (1)  16:51 (1)  17:06  
2.   Sören Jansson IK Falken  FIN  17:30:00   8:39 (2)  11:38 (2)  16:44 (2)  18:23 (2)  18:35  
3.   Mikko Reitti OK Trian  FIN  17:31:00   8:40 (3)  12:02 (3)  16:53 (3)  18:37 (3)  18:55  
4.   Matti Janlöv IF Åland  FIN  17:44:00   8:45 (4)  12:10 (4)  17:16 (4)  18:55 (4)  19:15  
5.   Jon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  17:32:00   9:43 (7)  13:18 (9)  18:00 (5)  19:41 (5)  19:58  
6.   Max Lauren Pargas IF  FIN  17:43:00   9:43 (7)  13:17 (8)  18:17 (6)  19:59 (6)  20:17  
7.   Michael Torrkulla IF Femman  FIN  17:39:00   9:57 (11)  13:14 (7)  18:24 (7)  20:05 (7)  20:19  
8.   Niklas Lindell IF Brahe  FIN  17:41:00   9:16 (5)  13:09 (6)  18:34 (9)  20:24 (8)  20:40  
9.   Andreas Löfroos OK Raseborg  FIN  17:38:00   9:37 (6)  13:02 (5)  18:37 (10)  20:32 (9)  20:50  
10.   André Nylund OK Raseborg  FIN  17:52:00   9:51 (9)  13:35 (11)  18:48 (11)  20:35 (10)  20:52  
11.   Christian Holm IF Femman  FIN  17:35:00   10:12 (12)  13:40 (12)  18:48 (11)  20:39 (11)  20:56  
12.   Henrik Ådjers OK Kristina  FIN  17:33:00   9:54 (10)  13:31 (10)  18:26 (8)  20:50 (12)  21:05  
13.   Jan-Anders Backlund IF Femman  FIN  17:50:00   11:53 (16)  15:36 (16)  20:32 (13)  22:18 (13)  22:34  
14.   Robert Donner Pargas IF  FIN  17:29:00   11:00 (15)  15:11 (15)  21:03 (14)  22:53 (14)  23:12  
15.   Rune Bergström OK Kristina  FIN  17:48:00   10:35 (13)  15:00 (14)  21:12 (16)  23:18 (15)  23:38  
16.   Benny Forsström OK Raseborg  FIN  17:34:00   10:59 (14)  14:56 (13)  21:07 (15)  23:30 (16)  23:51  
17.   Jan Lindfors IK Falken  FIN  17:40:00   12:03 (17)  16:07 (17)  22:27 (17)  24:36 (17)  24:54  
18.   Sebastian Björklund IK Falken  FIN  17:47:00   12:08 (18)  16:28 (18)  22:46 (18)  24:47 (18)  25:10  
19.   Mattias Gripenberg IF Brahe  FIN  17:46:00   12:10 (19)  16:40 (19)  23:10 (19)  25:11 (19)  25:28  
20.   Kari Lindfors IK Falken  FIN  17:36:00   14:29 (20)  19:05 (20)  25:21 (20)  27:24 (20)  27:42  
21.   Mats Sundqvist IK Falken  FIN  17:51:00   14:58 (21)  20:43 (21)  29:15 (21)  31:46 (21)  32:03  
   Vesa Isoniemi OK Trian  FIN  17:42:00               hylätty  
   Johan Lindholm OK Raseborg  FIN  17:45:00               hylätty  
   Tony Björk Pargas IF  FIN  17:49:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English