FSOM 2018 Sprint 10.8.2018

H10-12

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,1
Väliaika
0,6
Väliaika
0,9
Väliaika
1,1 km
Maali
1,5 km
 
1.   Rasmus Krook IK Falken  FIN  17:13:00   1:31 (5)  5:53 (2)  8:13 (1)  10:21 (1)  10:36  
2.   Lukas Jansson IK Falken  FIN  17:25:00   1:26 (3)  5:56 (3)  8:29 (2)  10:35 (2)  10:50  
3.   Eelian Berg OK Botnia  FIN  17:00:00   1:25 (2)  6:18 (5)  8:52 (3)  10:55 (3)  11:13  
4.   Kasper Bergström OK Kristina  FIN  17:07:00   1:18 (1)  6:10 (4)  9:06 (4)  11:07 (4)  11:25  
5.   Arthur Wickholm OK Trian  FIN  17:24:00   2:45 (13)  6:55 (6)  9:30 (5)  11:31 (5)  11:47  
6.   Sander Wikblom IF Minken  FIN  17:11:00   2:13 (12)  8:01 (9)  10:15 (6)  12:26 (6)  12:41  
7.   Paavo Seppälä IF Femman  FIN  17:16:00   1:44 (7)  7:31 (8)  10:30 (7)  13:20 (7)  13:37  
8.   Elias Ådjers OK Kristina  FIN  17:26:00   1:29 (4)  4:58 (1)  11:42 (8)  14:26 (8)  14:45  
9.   Kevin Lindfors IK Falken  FIN  17:21:00   1:58 (9)  7:03 (7)  12:44 (12)  14:33 (9)  14:49  
10.   Elias Nuottajärvi OK Trian  FIN  17:19:00   1:38 (6)  8:11 (10)  12:31 (9)  14:51 (10)  15:14  
11.   Joar Bäckblom OK Trian  FIN  17:10:00   1:57 (8)  9:11 (13)  12:33 (10)  15:24 (11)  15:46  
12.   Hannes Sundberg IF Minken  FIN  17:20:00   3:43 (15)  9:09 (12)  13:15 (13)  15:47 (12)  16:05  
13.   Hugo Lindfors IK Falken  FIN  17:06:00   1:58 (9)  8:56 (11)  12:42 (11)  15:57 (13)  16:17  
14.   Mico Määttä OK Trian  FIN  17:17:00   2:01 (11)  10:23 (14)  14:08 (14)  17:19 (14)  17:38  
15.   Sebastian Backman OK77  FIN  17:22:00   2:46 (14)  26:29 (15)  34:14 (15)  37:41 (15)  37:57  
   Andreas Korento OK77  FIN  17:01:00               ei läht.  
   Fredrik Lemström OK Raseborg  FIN  17:02:00               hylätty  
   Vilhelm Nyman IF Brahe  FIN  17:03:00               hylätty  
   Melker Wikblom IF Minken  FIN  17:04:00               hylätty  
   Iivar Häggman IF Femman  FIN  17:05:00               ei läht.  
   Linus Ekholm OK Trian  FIN  17:08:00               hylätty  
   Ivar Sundqvist IK Falken  FIN  17:09:00               hylätty  
   Jeremy Donner OK77  FIN  17:12:00               hylätty  
   Emil Forsström OK Botnia  FIN  17:14:00               hylätty  
   Joel Burtsoff OK77  FIN  17:15:00               hylätty  
   Emil Klemets IK Falken  FIN  17:18:00               ei läht.  
   Isak Finskas IF Femman  FIN  17:23:00               hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English