FSOM 2018 Sprint 10.8.2018

D13-15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Olivia Hahn
Solf IK
50 (1)
1:14 (1)
24 (3)
1:30 (1)
16 (1)
3:16 (1)
1:46 (2)
3:38 (1)
22 (2)
4:00 (1)
22 (1)
4:56 (1)
56 (3)
6:18 (1)
1:22 (1)
6:31 (1)
13 (6)
7:17 (1)
46 (3)
8:17 (1)
1:00 (2)
8:33 (1)
16 (1)
8:46 (1)
13 (1)
9:07 (1)
21 (1)
9:23 (1)
16 (5)
9:23  Olivia Hahn
2   Saga Wickholm
OK Trian
53 (3)
1:18 (3)
25 (4)
1:36 (2)
18 (2)
3:19 (2)
1:43 (1)
3:41 (2)
22 (2)
4:05 (2)
24 (2)
5:14 (2)
1:09 (13)
6:49 (2)
1:35 (4)
7:01 (2)
12 (1)
7:44 (2)
43 (1)
8:51 (2)
1:07 (7)
9:07 (2)
16 (1)
9:20 (2)
13 (1)
9:44 (2)
24 (6)
10:00 (2)
16 (5)
10:00  Saga Wickholm
3   Ines Tuohimaa
Solf IK
51 (2)
1:14 (1)
23 (2)
1:38 (3)
24 (13)
3:46 (4)
2:08 (7)
4:08 (4)
22 (2)
4:38 (3)
30 (8)
5:41 (4)
1:03 (5)
7:05 (3)
1:24 (2)
7:17 (3)
12 (1)
8:00 (3)
43 (1)
8:56 (3)
56 (1)
9:15 (3)
19 (5)
9:28 (3)
13 (1)
9:54 (3)
26 (12)
10:12 (3)
18 (16)
10:12  Ines Tuohimaa
4   Henna Torrkulla
IF Femman
55 (4)
1:22 (4)
27 (6)
1:43 (4)
21 (8)
3:54 (6)
2:11 (8)
4:16 (5)
22 (2)
4:43 (6)
27 (5)
5:38 (3)
55 (1)
7:14 (4)
1:36 (6)
7:27 (4)
13 (6)
8:24 (5)
57 (10)
9:32 (4)
1:08 (8)
9:55 (4)
23 (15)
10:09 (4)
14 (4)
10:30 (4)
21 (1)
10:45 (4)
15 (2)
10:45  Henna Torrkulla
5   Rosa Myrskog
IK Kronan
1:02 (9)
1:30 (7)
28 (9)
1:56 (11)
26 (20)
4:03 (7)
2:07 (6)
4:27 (7)
24 (11)
4:56 (7)
29 (7)
6:03 (7)
1:07 (8)
7:35 (6)
1:32 (3)
7:47 (6)
12 (1)
8:37 (6)
50 (7)
9:46 (5)
1:09 (10)
10:03 (5)
17 (3)
10:17 (5)
14 (4)
10:39 (5)
22 (3)
10:54 (5)
15 (2)
10:54  Rosa Myrskog
6   Cilia Sandell
OK Raseborg
1:48 (25)
2:10 (25)
22 (1)
2:30 (25)
20 (5)
4:21 (16)
1:51 (3)
4:43 (12)
22 (2)
5:08 (9)
25 (3)
6:16 (8)
1:08 (11)
7:51 (8)
1:35 (4)
8:03 (8)
12 (1)
8:49 (7)
46 (3)
9:54 (6)
1:05 (5)
10:11 (6)
17 (3)
10:25 (6)
14 (4)
10:48 (6)
23 (5)
11:06 (6)
18 (16)
11:06  Cilia Sandell
7   Nicolina Berg
OK Botnia
55 (4)
1:25 (5)
30 (16)
1:45 (5)
20 (5)
3:41 (3)
1:56 (4)
4:04 (3)
23 (8)
4:41 (4)
37 (17)
5:42 (5)
1:01 (4)
7:18 (5)
1:36 (6)
7:31 (5)
13 (6)
8:20 (4)
49 (5)
9:58 (8)
1:38 (24)
10:20 (8)
22 (10)
10:34 (7)
14 (4)
10:58 (7)
24 (6)
11:16 (7)
18 (16)
11:16  Nicolina Berg
8   Matilda Nilsson
OK77
1:07 (15)
1:35 (13)
28 (9)
1:54 (8)
19 (3)
3:52 (5)
1:58 (5)
4:16 (5)
24 (11)
4:42 (5)
26 (4)
6:02 (6)
1:20 (25)
7:47 (7)
1:45 (13)
8:01 (7)
14 (13)
8:51 (8)
50 (7)
9:55 (7)
1:04 (3)
10:17 (7)
22 (10)
10:34 (7)
17 (18)
11:01 (8)
27 (14)
11:19 (8)
18 (16)
11:19  Matilda Nilsson
9   Ester Gripenberg
IF Brahe
1:00 (6)
1:32 (10)
32 (20)
1:52 (7)
20 (5)
4:19 (15)
2:27 (20)
4:45 (14)
26 (17)
5:24 (15)
39 (20)
6:31 (13)
1:07 (8)
8:22 (13)
1:51 (16)
8:35 (12)
13 (6)
9:24 (10)
49 (5)
10:32 (9)
1:08 (8)
10:53 (9)
21 (7)
11:08 (9)
15 (9)
11:32 (9)
24 (6)
11:49 (9)
17 (12)
11:49  Ester Gripenberg
10   Mia Jansson
IK Falken
1:01 (8)
1:30 (7)
29 (15)
1:54 (8)
24 (13)
4:13 (11)
2:19 (15)
4:38 (11)
25 (14)
5:12 (10)
34 (11)
6:27 (11)
1:15 (19)
8:21 (12)
1:54 (17)
8:37 (13)
16 (20)
9:37 (11)
1:00 (11)
10:41 (11)
1:04 (3)
11:04 (10)
23 (15)
11:19 (10)
15 (9)
11:44 (10)
25 (9)
12:00 (10)
16 (5)
12:00  Mia Jansson
11   Wilma Wickholm
OK Trian
1:02 (9)
1:34 (12)
32 (20)
1:58 (12)
24 (13)
4:09 (9)
2:11 (8)
4:37 (10)
28 (19)
5:14 (11)
37 (17)
6:20 (10)
1:06 (6)
8:15 (11)
1:55 (19)
8:34 (11)
19 (25)
9:37 (11)
1:03 (14)
10:47 (12)
1:10 (11)
11:08 (12)
21 (7)
11:25 (11)
17 (18)
11:53 (12)
28 (16)
12:09 (11)
16 (5)
12:09  Wilma Wickholm
11   Monique Westerberg
OK Raseborg
1:03 (12)
1:33 (11)
30 (16)
1:54 (8)
21 (8)
4:07 (8)
2:13 (11)
4:32 (8)
25 (14)
5:00 (8)
28 (6)
6:16 (8)
1:16 (21)
8:00 (9)
1:44 (11)
8:15 (9)
15 (18)
9:19 (9)
1:04 (15)
10:34 (10)
1:15 (14)
11:07 (11)
33 (24)
11:27 (12)
20 (23)
11:52 (11)
25 (9)
12:09 (11)
17 (12)
12:09  Monique Westerberg
13   Emmi Virtala
Pargas IF
1:14 (20)
1:41 (19)
27 (6)
2:02 (15)
21 (8)
4:22 (17)
2:20 (17)
4:45 (14)
23 (8)
5:20 (12)
35 (15)
6:28 (12)
1:08 (11)
8:10 (10)
1:42 (10)
8:23 (10)
13 (6)
10:06 (15)
1:43 (26)
11:18 (13)
1:12 (12)
11:40 (13)
22 (10)
11:55 (13)
15 (9)
12:22 (13)
27 (14)
12:37 (13)
15 (2)
12:37  Emmi Virtala
14   Julia Enlund
IF Femman
1:04 (14)
1:35 (13)
31 (19)
1:59 (13)
24 (13)
4:18 (14)
2:19 (15)
4:46 (17)
28 (19)
5:20 (12)
34 (11)
6:36 (14)
1:16 (21)
8:40 (16)
2:04 (23)
8:55 (16)
15 (18)
9:50 (13)
55 (9)
11:23 (15)
1:33 (23)
11:44 (14)
21 (7)
11:59 (14)
15 (9)
12:29 (14)
30 (20)
12:47 (14)
18 (16)
12:47  Julia Enlund
15   Henrika Brink
Pargas IF
1:19 (22)
1:47 (22)
28 (9)
2:12 (21)
25 (18)
4:30 (19)
2:18 (14)
4:57 (18)
27 (18)
5:27 (16)
30 (8)
6:38 (15)
1:11 (16)
8:34 (14)
1:56 (21)
8:50 (14)
16 (20)
9:59 (14)
1:09 (17)
11:21 (14)
1:22 (17)
11:45 (15)
24 (17)
12:04 (15)
19 (22)
12:36 (15)
32 (23)
12:54 (15)
18 (16)
12:54  Henrika Brink
15   Ada Kero
OK77
1:00 (6)
1:28 (6)
28 (9)
1:47 (6)
19 (3)
4:11 (10)
2:24 (18)
4:32 (8)
21 (1)
6:09 (21)
1:37 (27)
7:04 (18)
55 (1)
8:41 (17)
1:37 (8)
8:54 (15)
13 (6)
10:08 (16)
1:14 (20)
11:39 (16)
1:31 (21)
11:58 (16)
19 (5)
12:12 (16)
14 (4)
12:37 (16)
25 (9)
12:54 (15)
17 (12)
12:54  Ada Kero
17   Kristiina Martikainen
OK Trian
1:07 (15)
1:40 (18)
33 (26)
2:03 (16)
23 (11)
4:27 (18)
2:24 (18)
5:04 (20)
37 (27)
5:43 (19)
39 (20)
6:54 (17)
1:11 (16)
8:58 (18)
2:04 (23)
9:15 (19)
17 (22)
10:26 (17)
1:11 (19)
11:49 (17)
1:23 (19)
12:11 (17)
22 (10)
12:27 (17)
16 (14)
12:57 (17)
30 (20)
13:15 (17)
18 (16)
13:15  Kristiina Martikainen
18   Matilda Smedslund
OK Raseborg
1:07 (15)
1:39 (17)
32 (20)
2:03 (16)
24 (13)
4:14 (12)
2:11 (8)
4:44 (13)
30 (22)
5:49 (20)
1:05 (26)
7:04 (18)
1:15 (19)
9:17 (21)
2:13 (27)
9:31 (20)
14 (13)
10:39 (20)
1:08 (16)
12:01 (18)
1:22 (17)
12:29 (18)
28 (21)
12:44 (18)
15 (9)
13:10 (18)
26 (12)
13:26 (18)
16 (5)
13:26  Matilda Smedslund
19   Sofia Slotte
OK77
1:02 (9)
1:30 (7)
28 (9)
2:16 (22)
46 (27)
4:30 (19)
2:14 (12)
5:00 (19)
30 (22)
5:40 (18)
40 (22)
7:04 (18)
1:24 (26)
8:58 (18)
1:54 (17)
9:12 (18)
14 (13)
10:33 (18)
1:21 (22)
12:04 (19)
1:31 (21)
12:29 (18)
25 (19)
12:47 (19)
18 (21)
13:17 (19)
30 (20)
13:35 (19)
18 (16)
13:35  Sofia Slotte
20   Karolina Lindfors
IK Falken
1:24 (24)
1:56 (24)
32 (20)
2:21 (23)
25 (18)
5:24 (22)
3:03 (23)
5:58 (23)
34 (26)
6:41 (24)
43 (24)
7:48 (23)
1:07 (8)
9:37 (23)
1:49 (14)
9:51 (23)
14 (13)
10:51 (21)
1:00 (11)
12:10 (20)
1:19 (15)
12:32 (20)
22 (10)
12:48 (20)
16 (14)
13:20 (20)
32 (23)
13:37 (20)
17 (12)
13:37  Karolina Lindfors
21   Johanna Häggkvist
Närpes OK
1:10 (19)
1:38 (16)
28 (9)
2:06 (18)
28 (22)
5:30 (23)
3:24 (25)
5:54 (22)
24 (11)
6:36 (22)
42 (23)
7:46 (22)
1:10 (14)
9:27 (22)
1:41 (9)
9:40 (22)
13 (6)
11:05 (22)
1:25 (23)
12:18 (21)
1:13 (13)
13:14 (21)
56 (26)
13:50 (22)
36 (27)
14:12 (21)
22 (3)
14:28 (21)
16 (5)
14:28  Johanna Häggkvist
22   Ida Lindgren
IF Femman
1:03 (12)
1:35 (13)
32 (20)
2:01 (14)
26 (20)
4:17 (13)
2:16 (13)
4:45 (14)
28 (19)
5:23 (14)
38 (19)
6:40 (16)
1:17 (23)
8:39 (15)
1:59 (22)
8:57 (17)
18 (24)
10:34 (19)
1:37 (24)
13:04 (23)
2:30 (27)
13:28 (22)
24 (17)
13:44 (21)
16 (14)
14:19 (22)
35 (27)
14:39 (22)
20 (26)
14:39  Ida Lindgren
23   Lina Dahllund
IK Falken
1:56 (26)
2:26 (26)
30 (16)
3:04 (26)
38 (26)
6:29 (26)
3:25 (26)
6:52 (26)
23 (8)
7:27 (26)
35 (15)
8:39 (26)
1:12 (18)
10:34 (26)
1:55 (19)
10:51 (26)
17 (22)
12:10 (24)
1:19 (21)
13:16 (24)
1:06 (6)
13:51 (23)
35 (25)
14:08 (23)
17 (18)
14:37 (23)
29 (18)
14:53 (23)
16 (5)
14:53  Lina Dahllund
24   Ellinor Halonen
Närpes OK
2:29 (27)
2:55 (27)
26 (5)
3:18 (27)
23 (11)
6:04 (25)
2:46 (22)
6:36 (25)
32 (25)
7:10 (25)
34 (11)
8:16 (25)
1:06 (6)
10:00 (24)
1:44 (11)
10:12 (24)
12 (1)
11:13 (23)
1:01 (13)
12:42 (22)
1:29 (20)
14:04 (24)
1:22 (27)
14:20 (24)
16 (14)
14:52 (24)
32 (23)
15:10 (24)
18 (16)
15:10  Ellinor Halonen
25   Laura Nyman
IF Brahe
1:22 (23)
1:54 (23)
32 (20)
2:27 (24)
33 (25)
5:34 (24)
3:07 (24)
6:05 (24)
31 (24)
6:36 (22)
31 (10)
7:54 (24)
1:18 (24)
10:03 (25)
2:09 (26)
10:34 (25)
31 (27)
12:12 (25)
1:38 (25)
13:53 (25)
1:41 (25)
14:22 (25)
29 (22)
14:56 (25)
34 (26)
15:25 (25)
29 (18)
15:43 (25)
18 (16)
15:43  Laura Nyman
26   Thea Kullman
IK Falken
1:15 (21)
1:42 (20)
27 (6)
2:10 (19)
28 (22)
8:47 (27)
6:37 (27)
9:09 (27)
22 (2)
9:54 (27)
45 (25)
11:04 (27)
1:10 (14)
12:54 (27)
1:50 (15)
13:08 (27)
14 (13)
14:17 (26)
1:09 (17)
15:37 (26)
1:20 (16)
16:04 (26)
27 (20)
16:26 (26)
22 (24)
16:54 (26)
28 (16)
17:08 (26)
14 (1)
17:08  Thea Kullman
27   Ada Westerberg
OK Raseborg
1:08 (18)
1:42 (20)
34 (27)
2:11 (20)
29 (24)
4:39 (21)
2:28 (21)
5:04 (20)
25 (14)
5:38 (17)
34 (11)
7:05 (21)
1:27 (27)
9:11 (20)
2:06 (25)
9:36 (21)
25 (26)
16:16 (27)
6:40 (27)
18:37 (27)
2:21 (26)
19:06 (27)
29 (22)
19:29 (27)
23 (25)
20:01 (27)
32 (23)
20:21 (27)
20 (26)
20:21  Ada Westerberg
   Wilhelmina Backman
OK77
1:33
1:56
23
2:16
20
4:57
2:41
5:23
26
5:47
24
6:52
1:05
8:35
1:43
8:49
14
10:38
1:49
11:41
1:03
12:03
22
12:17
14
12:42
25
13:00
18
hylätty  Wilhelmina Backman
   Melissa Lönnström
OK Trian
1:06
1:30
24
1:47
17
3:33
1:46
3:54
21
4:22
28
5:17
55
6:40
1:23
6:53
13
7:41
48
11:39
3:58
-
-
12:13
-
12:44
31
12:59
15
hylätty  Melissa Lönnström
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English