FSOM 2018 Sprint 10.8.2018

D10-12

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Lumi Kenttä
OK77
1:11 (2)
1:45 (2)
34 (10)
2:31 (2)
46 (9)
5:10 (1)
2:39 (1)
5:47 (1)
37 (7)
7:07 (1)
1:20 (1)
8:53 (1)
1:46 (2)
10:06 (1)
1:13 (3)
11:06 (1)
1:00 (2)
11:40 (1)
34 (5)
12:11 (1)
31 (12)
12:28 (1)
17 (10)
12:43 (1)
15 (1)
12:43  Lumi Kenttä
2   Cecilia Nordgren
OK Trian
2:08 (8)
2:31 (8)
23 (1)
3:05 (7)
34 (3)
5:53 (5)
2:48 (3)
6:27 (4)
34 (5)
7:57 (3)
1:30 (5)
9:44 (3)
1:47 (3)
11:06 (2)
1:22 (4)
12:15 (2)
1:09 (3)
13:03 (2)
48 (6)
13:29 (2)
26 (7)
13:43 (2)
14 (1)
13:58 (2)
15 (1)
13:58  Cecilia Nordgren
3   Emma Donner
Pargas IF
2:19 (10)
2:47 (10)
28 (3)
3:14 (9)
27 (1)
6:05 (7)
2:51 (4)
7:09 (7)
1:04 (13)
8:35 (7)
1:26 (4)
10:36 (6)
2:01 (6)
11:38 (3)
1:02 (1)
12:49 (3)
1:11 (5)
13:16 (3)
27 (3)
13:30 (3)
14 (1)
13:44 (3)
14 (1)
14:01 (3)
17 (5)
14:01  Emma Donner
4   Frida Fagerlund
OK Raseborg
1:19 (4)
1:48 (3)
29 (6)
2:50 (4)
1:02 (14)
5:42 (2)
2:52 (5)
6:06 (2)
24 (2)
7:26 (2)
1:20 (1)
9:08 (2)
1:42 (1)
12:16 (6)
3:08 (10)
13:13 (4)
57 (1)
13:41 (4)
28 (4)
13:55 (4)
14 (1)
14:10 (4)
15 (3)
14:26 (4)
16 (3)
14:26  Frida Fagerlund
5   Alva Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
1:10 (1)
1:43 (1)
33 (8)
2:17 (1)
34 (3)
5:44 (3)
3:27 (7)
6:28 (5)
44 (9)
8:24 (6)
1:56 (10)
10:52 (8)
2:28 (10)
12:01 (5)
1:09 (2)
13:39 (5)
1:38 (9)
14:02 (5)
23 (1)
14:24 (5)
22 (3)
14:39 (5)
15 (3)
14:56 (5)
17 (5)
14:56  Alva Ahlbäck
6   Isabella Enlund
IF Femman
1:41 (6)
2:09 (6)
28 (3)
2:47 (3)
38 (6)
6:20 (8)
3:33 (8)
7:14 (8)
54 (11)
9:25 (9)
2:11 (13)
11:21 (9)
1:56 (5)
12:52 (7)
1:31 (5)
14:01 (6)
1:09 (3)
14:54 (6)
53 (7)
15:24 (6)
30 (10)
15:39 (6)
15 (3)
15:57 (6)
18 (9)
15:57  Isabella Enlund
7   Sora Kenttä
OK77
1:21 (5)
2:01 (4)
40 (13)
2:51 (6)
50 (11)
5:55 (6)
3:04 (6)
6:34 (6)
39 (8)
8:05 (4)
1:31 (6)
10:15 (4)
2:10 (8)
11:57 (4)
1:42 (6)
14:12 (7)
2:15 (12)
15:10 (7)
58 (9)
15:34 (7)
24 (4)
16:04 (7)
30 (14)
16:23 (7)
19 (10)
16:23  Sora Kenttä
8   Isa Dahllund
IK Falken
1:58 (7)
2:27 (7)
29 (6)
3:07 (8)
40 (7)
5:46 (4)
2:39 (1)
6:20 (3)
34 (5)
8:05 (4)
1:45 (9)
10:34 (5)
2:29 (11)
14:26 (8)
3:52 (11)
15:57 (8)
1:31 (8)
16:56 (8)
59 (10)
17:27 (8)
31 (12)
17:43 (8)
16 (6)
18:00 (8)
17 (5)
18:00  Isa Dahllund
9   Elsa Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
2:19 (10)
2:58 (11)
39 (12)
3:51 (12)
53 (12)
7:24 (9)
3:33 (8)
8:14 (10)
50 (10)
10:31 (10)
2:17 (14)
12:58 (10)
2:27 (9)
15:48 (9)
2:50 (9)
17:28 (10)
1:40 (10)
18:22 (9)
54 (8)
18:46 (9)
24 (4)
19:08 (9)
22 (12)
19:30 (9)
22 (13)
19:30  Elsa Nurmiainen
10   Mira Ena
IK Falken
2:13 (9)
2:41 (9)
28 (3)
3:23 (10)
42 (8)
9:51 (10)
6:28 (11)
10:14 (11)
23 (1)
11:54 (11)
1:40 (7)
13:57 (11)
2:03 (7)
16:04 (10)
2:07 (7)
17:18 (9)
1:14 (6)
19:33 (10)
2:15 (11)
20:05 (10)
32 (14)
20:21 (10)
16 (6)
20:37 (10)
16 (3)
20:37  Mira Ena
11   Thea Wikblom
IF Minken
3:16 (14)
3:43 (14)
27 (2)
4:13 (14)
30 (2)
-
-
7:23 (9)
-
8:45 (8)
1:22 (3)
10:36 (6)
1:51 (4)
16:59 (12)
6:23 (13)
19:18 (12)
2:19 (13)
19:42 (11)
24 (2)
20:06 (11)
24 (4)
20:22 (11)
16 (6)
20:44 (11)
22 (13)
20:44  Thea Wikblom
12   Stella Isoniemi
OK Trian
1:17 (3)
2:01 (4)
44 (14)
2:50 (4)
49 (10)
10:53 (13)
8:03 (13)
11:18 (12)
25 (3)
13:01 (12)
1:43 (8)
-
-
16:34 (11)
-
18:20 (11)
1:46 (11)
20:36 (12)
2:16 (12)
21:03 (12)
27 (8)
21:19 (12)
16 (6)
21:36 (12)
17 (5)
21:36  Stella Isoniemi
13   Tilde Bergström
OK Kristina
2:31 (12)
3:08 (12)
37 (11)
4:04 (13)
56 (13)
10:25 (11)
6:21 (10)
11:24 (14)
59 (12)
13:33 (14)
2:09 (12)
16:59 (13)
3:26 (13)
19:13 (13)
2:14 (8)
21:58 (13)
2:45 (14)
24:37 (13)
2:39 (13)
25:07 (13)
30 (10)
25:29 (13)
22 (12)
25:48 (13)
19 (10)
25:48  Tilde Bergström
14   Linnea Weckström
OK77
2:38 (13)
3:11 (13)
33 (8)
3:45 (11)
34 (3)
10:45 (12)
7:00 (12)
11:18 (12)
33 (4)
13:24 (13)
2:06 (11)
16:32 (12)
3:08 (12)
22:00 (14)
5:28 (12)
23:25 (14)
1:25 (7)
31:57 (14)
8:32 (14)
32:24 (14)
27 (8)
32:43 (14)
19 (11)
33:03 (14)
20 (12)
33:03  Linnea Weckström
   Alexandra Backman
OK77
1:08
1:34
26
2:06
32
6:37
4:31
7:02
25
8:33
1:31
10:23
1:50
14:11
3:48
14:55
44
15:19
24
15:32
13
15:45
13
15:59
14
hylätty  Alexandra Backman
   Saana Kajander
OK Trian
1:30
1:57
27
2:23
26
4:39
2:16
5:08
29
6:11
1:03
7:37
1:26
10:44
3:07
11:36
52
11:57
21
12:14
17
12:29
15
12:45
16
hylätty  Saana Kajander
   Julia Westerbacka
IK Falken
10:28
11:01
33
11:30
29
18:28
6:58
18:55
27
22:51
3:56
25:18
2:27
-
-
26:11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27:13
-
hylätty  Julia Westerbacka
   Alva Bergqvist
IK Falken
3:05
3:31
26
4:07
36
10:20
6:13
10:58
38
13:00
2:02
15:55
2:55
-
-
23:20
-
23:49
29
24:06
17
24:30
24
24:47
17
hylätty  Alva Bergqvist
   Venla Torrkulla
IF Femman
1:27
1:51
24
2:14
23
8:46
6:32
9:10
24
10:27
1:17
12:10
1:43
15:19
3:09
16:19
1:00
16:46
27
17:03
17
17:19
16
17:36
17
hylätty  Venla Torrkulla
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English