FinnSpring 2018 Serena, Espoo

M21E

Maali 15,8 km

145Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN1:31:44
252Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:32:21+37
329Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:33:42+1:58
455Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN1:34:52+3:08
558Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA1:36:06+4:22
654Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFIN1:36:50+5:06
732Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN1:36:54+5:10
828Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:36:58+5:14
944Marcos Eduardo GilTurun MetsänkävijätESP1:37:13+5:29
1039Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:37:16+5:32
1136Jere PajunenSwedenFIN1:37:28+5:44
1257Leonid NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRUS1:37:50+6:06
1321Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:38:59+7:15
1441Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN1:39:00+7:16
1527Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:39:13+7:29
1643Artem PopovMS ParmaRUS1:39:38+7:54
1735Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:39:53+8:09
1823Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:40:00+8:16
1922Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN1:40:01+8:17
2030Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:40:15+8:31
2116Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN1:40:21+8:37
2238Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN1:40:37+8:53
2348Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRUS1:40:40+8:56
2446Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:40:46+9:02
259Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:41:00+9:16
261Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:41:23+9:39
2711Janne MänkärläLynxFIN1:41:27+9:43
2825Joonas AholaNaviFIN1:41:38+9:54
2917Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:42:16+10:32
3049Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS1:42:30+10:46
3133Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:43:35+11:51
325Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:43:59+12:15
3353Robert MerlTurun MetsänkävijätAUT1:44:10+12:26
3414Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN1:44:23+12:39
3513Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN1:45:07+13:23
3618Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN1:45:08+13:24
374Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN1:46:06+14:22
383Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:47:10+15:26
396Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:48:25+16:41
4012Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:48:31+16:47
4124Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:49:29+17:45
4226Dmitrii PoliakovNord WestRUS1:57:25+25:41
47Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiESTkeskeytti
8Otto SundOK TrianFINkeskeytti
37Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFINkeskeytti
59Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFINkeskeytti
56Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRUSkeskeytti
60Olav LundanesPaimion RastiNORkeskeytti
20Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFINkeskeytti
15Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUSkeskeytti
34Vladislav MalyshevEspoon SuuntaRUShylätty
42Sergey DobryninAngelniemen AnkkuriRUSei läht.
2Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
50Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
31Aapo LeskinenLynxFINei läht.
10Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
51Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
19Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
40Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
7Mikko SalervoLynxFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English