FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 18.7.2018

PERHE RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Farkas
4:37 (3)
7:29 (1)
2:52 (1)
9:44 (1)
2:15 (1)
12:42 (1)
2:58 (1)
14:27 (1)
1:45 (2)
15:28 (1)
1:01 (4)
16:10 (1)
42 (14)
16:10  Niklas Farkas
2   Topias Lyytinen
SuoVa
4:36 (2)
8:36 (2)
4:00 (6)
10:53 (2)
2:17 (2)
14:43 (2)
3:50 (4)
17:24 (2)
2:41 (9)
18:33 (2)
1:09 (9)
19:09 (2)
36 (6)
19:09  Topias Lyytinen
3   Joona Ryynänen
5:43 (7)
8:47 (3)
3:04 (2)
11:38 (3)
2:51 (6)
15:39 (3)
4:01 (5)
17:34 (3)
1:55 (3)
18:41 (3)
1:07 (8)
19:17 (3)
36 (6)
19:17  Joona Ryynänen
4   Kaarlo Orhanen
5:28 (6)
9:19 (5)
3:51 (5)
12:20 (5)
3:01 (7)
15:57 (4)
3:37 (3)
17:59 (4)
2:02 (5)
19:01 (4)
1:02 (5)
19:31 (4)
30 (1)
19:31  Kaarlo Orhanen
5   Nuutti Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:59 (1)
10:47 (9)
6:48 (26)
13:30 (7)
2:43 (4)
16:42 (5)
3:12 (2)
18:19 (5)
1:37 (1)
19:19 (5)
1:00 (2)
19:50 (5)
31 (2)
19:50  Nuutti Hietala
6   Elsa Juntunen
6:14 (9)
9:50 (6)
3:36 (4)
12:30 (6)
2:40 (3)
17:37 (7)
5:07 (10)
19:38 (6)
2:01 (4)
20:54 (6)
1:16 (13)
21:39 (6)
45 (21)
21:39  Elsa Juntunen
7   Roosa Lindeqvist
PR
4:51 (4)
10:15 (7)
5:24 (17)
13:30 (7)
3:15 (10)
18:27 (8)
4:57 (8)
20:37 (7)
2:10 (6)
21:57 (7)
1:20 (14)
22:31 (7)
34 (3)
22:31  Roosa Lindeqvist
8   Valo Yli-Savola
Turun Suunnistajat
4:54 (5)
9:02 (4)
4:08 (7)
11:48 (4)
2:46 (5)
17:15 (6)
5:27 (14)
22:02 (8)
4:47 (26)
23:02 (8)
1:00 (2)
23:43 (8)
41 (12)
23:43  Valo Yli-Savola
9   Kaapo Haapalehto
Haapalehdon Seura
7:07 (13)
11:54 (13)
4:47 (11)
15:06 (13)
3:12 (9)
19:09 (9)
4:03 (6)
22:47 (9)
3:38 (21)
24:01 (9)
1:14 (10)
24:36 (9)
35 (4)
24:36  Kaapo Haapalehto
10   Isla-Riina Norrbacka
Asikkalan Raikas
5:49 (8)
11:37 (12)
5:48 (18)
14:45 (10)
3:08 (8)
19:58 (11)
5:13 (11)
22:52 (10)
2:54 (11)
24:21 (10)
1:29 (21)
25:08 (10)
47 (23)
25:08  Isla-Riina Norrbacka
11   Ellen Tyni
6:50 (11)
11:55 (14)
5:05 (14)
15:36 (14)
3:41 (17)
19:57 (10)
4:21 (7)
22:54 (11)
2:57 (12)
24:21 (10)
1:27 (19)
25:12 (11)
51 (27)
25:12  Ellen Tyni
12   Sofia Koski
YK-V
7:15 (14)
12:08 (15)
4:53 (12)
15:52 (16)
3:44 (19)
20:51 (14)
4:59 (9)
23:15 (12)
2:24 (8)
24:49 (12)
1:34 (22)
25:27 (12)
38 (9)
25:27  Sofia Koski
13   Theo Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:16 (15)
10:42 (8)
3:26 (3)
14:16 (9)
3:34 (14)
19:59 (12)
5:43 (16)
23:25 (13)
3:26 (20)
24:52 (13)
1:27 (19)
25:43 (13)
51 (27)
25:43  Theo Turkka
14   Miina Hautala
Kauhavan Wisa
6:14 (9)
11:27 (11)
5:13 (15)
14:48 (11)
3:21 (12)
20:21 (13)
5:33 (15)
23:33 (14)
3:12 (18)
25:16 (14)
1:43 (23)
25:57 (14)
41 (12)
25:57  Miina Hautala
15   Aino Liuha
7:43 (18)
12:19 (16)
4:36 (10)
15:36 (14)
3:17 (11)
21:43 (15)
6:07 (19)
24:27 (15)
2:44 (10)
26:11 (15)
1:44 (25)
26:55 (15)
44 (20)
26:55  Aino Liuha
16   Joona Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
9:13 (22)
13:23 (18)
4:10 (8)
17:07 (18)
3:44 (19)
22:26 (16)
5:19 (12)
25:26 (16)
3:00 (13)
26:31 (16)
1:05 (7)
27:08 (16)
37 (8)
27:08  Joona Korpi
17   Siiri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
6:55 (12)
11:26 (10)
4:31 (9)
14:54 (12)
3:28 (13)
22:54 (18)
8:00 (24)
25:57 (18)
3:03 (15)
27:00 (17)
1:03 (6)
27:43 (17)
43 (16)
27:43  Siiri Kujansuu
18   Tuure Hautala
Suunta-JKL
7:21 (16)
13:20 (17)
5:59 (20)
17:01 (17)
3:41 (17)
22:47 (17)
5:46 (17)
25:52 (17)
3:05 (17)
27:07 (18)
1:15 (11)
27:54 (18)
47 (23)
27:54  Tuure Hautala
19   Jonatan Hautala
IF Femman
8:48 (21)
15:30 (24)
6:42 (25)
19:08 (19)
3:38 (16)
24:56 (19)
5:48 (18)
28:09 (20)
3:13 (19)
29:01 (19)
52 (1)
29:36 (19)
35 (4)
29:36  Jonatan Hautala
20   Eemil Tuomaala
Vaasan Suunnistajat
9:25 (23)
16:04 (27)
6:39 (24)
20:09 (24)
4:05 (21)
25:34 (21)
5:25 (13)
27:46 (19)
2:12 (7)
29:07 (20)
1:21 (16)
29:50 (20)
43 (16)
29:50  Eemil Tuomaala
21   Aada Mutikainen
RaJu
9:43 (26)
14:45 (21)
5:02 (13)
19:08 (19)
4:23 (22)
25:19 (20)
6:11 (21)
30:02 (21)
4:43 (25)
31:24 (21)
1:22 (18)
32:10 (21)
46 (22)
32:10  Aada Mutikainen
22   Miina Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
10:05 (27)
15:56 (25)
5:51 (19)
19:33 (22)
3:37 (15)
27:38 (22)
8:05 (25)
30:39 (22)
3:01 (14)
31:59 (22)
1:20 (14)
33:13 (22)
1:14 (31)
33:13  Miina Pyhtilä
22   Aarni Haapalehto
Pappan Seura
9:27 (24)
15:56 (25)
6:29 (23)
21:37 (26)
5:41 (25)
27:45 (23)
6:08 (20)
30:48 (23)
3:03 (15)
32:35 (23)
1:47 (26)
33:13 (22)
38 (9)
33:13  Aarni Haapalehto
24   Veikko Malilla
Vaasan Suunnistajat
9:42 (25)
15:04 (22)
5:22 (16)
21:06 (25)
6:02 (26)
28:27 (24)
7:21 (22)
34:00 (24)
5:33 (28)
35:21 (24)
1:21 (16)
36:09 (24)
48 (25)
36:09  Veikko Malilla
25   Otto Kinni
7:31 (17)
13:52 (19)
6:21 (22)
20:02 (23)
6:10 (27)
30:12 (26)
10:10 (28)
34:38 (25)
4:26 (23)
36:27 (25)
1:49 (27)
37:10 (25)
43 (16)
37:10  Otto Kinni
26   Kaarle Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:43 (18)
14:03 (20)
6:20 (21)
19:21 (21)
5:18 (24)
30:02 (25)
10:41 (29)
34:41 (26)
4:39 (24)
36:33 (26)
1:52 (28)
37:15 (26)
42 (14)
37:15  Kaarle Tiits
27   Susanna Suominen
8:21 (20)
15:27 (23)
7:06 (28)
23:34 (28)
8:07 (31)
31:33 (27)
7:59 (23)
36:26 (27)
4:53 (27)
38:54 (27)
2:28 (31)
39:46 (27)
52 (30)
39:46  Susanna Suominen
28   Kerttu Koivisto
TP
10:15 (28)
17:20 (28)
7:05 (27)
25:30 (29)
8:10 (32)
33:55 (29)
8:25 (26)
38:11 (28)
4:16 (22)
39:26 (28)
1:15 (11)
40:05 (28)
39 (11)
40:05  Kerttu Koivisto
29   Ahti Koski
Laihian Luja
10:37 (29)
17:53 (29)
7:16 (29)
22:19 (27)
4:26 (23)
33:04 (28)
10:45 (30)
39:15 (29)
6:11 (30)
40:58 (29)
1:43 (23)
41:47 (29)
49 (26)
41:47  Ahti Koski
30   Noora Korhonen
13:53 (30)
21:44 (30)
7:51 (30)
28:36 (30)
6:52 (30)
37:27 (30)
8:51 (27)
43:24 (30)
5:57 (29)
46:01 (30)
2:37 (32)
48:23 (30)
2:22 (32)
48:23  Noora Korhonen
31   Anttoni Ristimäki
RNU
15:22 (31)
26:27 (31)
11:05 (31)
33:05 (32)
6:38 (29)
46:13 (32)
13:08 (31)
53:17 (31)
7:04 (31)
55:14 (31)
1:57 (29)
56:05 (31)
51 (27)
56:05  Anttoni Ristimäki
32   Toivo Pulli
RaJu
15:32 (32)
26:38 (32)
11:06 (32)
32:58 (31)
6:20 (28)
46:10 (31)
13:12 (32)
53:27 (32)
7:17 (32)
55:27 (32)
2:00 (30)
56:10 (32)
43 (16)
56:10  Toivo Pulli
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English