FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 3 18.7.2018

A-pitkä

Maali 5,1 km

15442Felix Spaeth38:02
25522Antti Iivari40:06+2:04
35548Tero FöhrFinland41:54+3:52
45500Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat42:15+4:13
554435443 vac42:19+4:17
65523Jouni HeinonenKooVee45:09+7:07
75200Marko PitkänenJRV45:45+7:43
85506Jaakko LänsiluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat46:20+8:18
95595Antti RantalaKangasala SK46:28+8:26
105589Per WireanNorway46:32+8:30
115085Aurel Pleshkan46:33+8:31
125565Atte Lahtinen46:35+8:33
135599Janne VirkkiHiiltomiehet46:59+8:57
145607Harri TuliniemiLappeen Riento48:22+10:20
155054Juha RantalaOunasvaaran HSFIN48:49+10:47
165674Jukka PohjonenIKNV49:51+11:49
175586Tero HeittolaKyrös-Rasti51:18+13:16
185536Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma51:21+13:19
195666Niko Koskela51:44+13:42
205282Erkka Harju-Säntti52:45+14:43
215206Kari KoivistoKortesjärven Järviveikot53:18+15:16
225439Yasur Rotem54:26+16:24
235017Jani HiisiläFIN54:55+16:53
245646Olli NikkariOulunaslon Vasama56:48+18:46
255002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN58:23+20:21
265529Tuukka SenttulaFIN59:45+21:43
275671Harri Rehula1:00:28+22:26
285515Jyri MustajokiFIN1:00:49+22:47
295542Oona Valkonen1:01:43+23:41
305308Pasi Pohjoismäki1:02:13+24:11
315641Pekka Linnainmaa1:03:32+25:30
325601Jarmo KattilakoskiAron Haka1:05:11+27:09
335516Jorma HarjuKokkolan Suunnistajat1:05:52+27:50
345657Sauli Joki1:06:04+28:02
5598Johanna NiittymäkiHiiltomiehet1:06:04+28:02
365218Jukka SavolainenEpilän Esa1:06:45+28:43
375590Timo PohjolainenSuova1:10:03+32:01
385027Jani KohonenSK KanantaluttajatFIN1:11:41+33:39
395010Vladimir EvseevNovmeridianRUS1:13:45+35:43
405448Zeng Xtangfei1:13:57+35:55
415120Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus1:16:01+37:59
425668Pasi RintalaLaihian Luja1:17:53+39:51
435553Lauri NaskaliKooVee1:19:12+41:10
445580Matias MaijalaLaVe1:20:04+42:02
455605Petteri TorssonenFI1:24:14+46:12
465152Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat1:26:07+48:05
475067Juho ToivolaTarpian SuuntaFIN1:27:51+49:49
485204Teemu AntikainenRAJU1:29:06+51:04
495165Jari Heiskanen1:33:22+55:20
505061Elisaveta SemerukhinaNovmeridianRUS1:33:28+55:26
515084Anton Dgacbgov1:36:30+58:28
525592Jyrki Widenius1:37:07+59:05
535104Markus PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat1:40:25+1:02:23
545226Bo Yan HuangMaxina OK, Taiwan1:44:08+1:06:06
555003Alexandra AndreevaNovmeridianRUS1:45:17+1:07:15
565052Dmitry PykhunovNovmeridianRUS1:47:40+1:09:38
575446Chen Jin Liang2:02:41+1:24:39
585391Gabriella WalshGreat Britain2:05:40+1:27:38
595035Sylvia LauOKOK ZONEHKG2:59:30+2:21:28
5649Sakari Hyvönenkeskeytti
5004Larisa AndreevaNovmeridianRUSkeskeytti
5026Josef KociOOS SK ProstejovCZEkeskeytti
5227Chinchi HuangMaxina OK, Taiwankeskeytti
54445444 vackeskeytti
54505450 vackeskeytti
5501Tomi Suominenkeskeytti
5509Joni NissinenSK Pohjantähtikeskeytti
5514Christoph SchlatterSwizerlandkeskeytti
54575457 vachylätty
5650Kauko PääkköläLapVehylätty
5071Mikko VaismaaFINhylätty
5630Tuomo Vuorenpäähylätty
5334Kimmo ForsmanVaaSuei läht.
5291Matti NäsiSuomiei läht.
5300Jarmo SavelaFINei läht.
5414Patrick KronbergFINei läht.
5303Juha LehtimäkiViPaei läht.
5304Kursi NurmiFinlandei läht.
5305Marika Suominenei läht.
5306Miika SuominenKooVeeei läht.
5316Peter Wikei läht.
5323Lauri Kleemolaei läht.
5324Harri TuliniemiLappeen Rientoei läht.
5288Joakim Hakalaei läht.
5287Eero Hakalaei läht.
5286Sari Hilloei läht.
5182Ann-Sofia SundelinOK Botniaei läht.
5239Lauri NaskaliKooVeeei läht.
5240Mikael SaloSuomiei läht.
5242Antti Hapolaei läht.
5253Joni AlasuvantoKajuei läht.
5257Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijatei läht.
5262Ville KokkilaFINei läht.
5266Hannu PienimäkiRasKeei läht.
5267Timo Ala-KantoRasti-Ketutei läht.
5269Harri TuliniemiLappeen Rienoei läht.
5281Juha Tähtinenei läht.
5343Harri KoskiHSei läht.
5359Jukka Hemminkiei läht.
5141Timo TuomelaTeriei läht.
5150Harri SaloFINei läht.
5229Andrew Barnettei läht.
5158Hanna HelanderYKVei läht.
5159Jarmo KattilakoskiFINei läht.
5161Hanna Jänkäläei läht.
5164Pietu Heiskanenei läht.
5171Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Uraei läht.
5174Patrik ForsmanFINei läht.
5184Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajatei läht.
5192Arto Fräntiei läht.
5197Thomas NyholmOK Trianei läht.
5212Jaakko LänsluotoHelsingin Suunnistajatei läht.
5220Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOKei läht.
5221Teppo IsokoskiFINei läht.
5222Kalle Lassilaei läht.
5420Sakari Närväei läht.
5138Tomi Suominenei läht.
5130Heikki Niininenei läht.
5365Lauri NaskaliKooveeei läht.
5367Tiina MäntyläRastiketutei läht.
5398Kimmo Pajulaei läht.
5405Thomas Janssonei läht.
5406Arvo AholaRaskuei läht.
5301Sakari Hyvönenei läht.
5434Petteri Torssonenei läht.
5430Timo AntilaSuunta-Jurvaei läht.
5045Alexandr OrlovNovmeridianRUSei läht.
5423Tuomas Haapalehtoei läht.
5072Taina VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFINei läht.
5090Juha Uittoei läht.
5096Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähtiei läht.
5099Pekka RantalaSuomiei läht.
5111Anna-Riikka LithoviusOulunsalon Vasamaei läht.
5112Jarkko Salomäkiei läht.
5119Petri SaariVaajakosken Teräei läht.
5153Jussi Kallioei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English