FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 2 16.7.2018

PERHE RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Nuutti Hietala
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:55 (5)
3:02 (4)
1:07 (2)
5:29 (3)
2:27 (2)
8:52 (3)
3:23 (3)
11:48 (3)
2:56 (1)
14:08 (3)
2:20 (1)
18:57 (2)
4:49 (1)
21:15 (1)
2:18 (1)
21:51 (1)
36 (1)
22:25 (1)
34 (3)
22:25  Nuutti Hietala
2   Niklas Farkas
1:46 (4)
2:59 (2)
1:13 (3)
5:39 (4)
2:40 (3)
8:05 (2)
2:26 (1)
11:19 (2)
3:14 (3)
14:01 (1)
2:42 (2)
18:55 (1)
4:54 (2)
21:16 (2)
2:21 (2)
22:00 (2)
44 (11)
22:41 (2)
41 (11)
22:41  Niklas Farkas
3   Jesse Parkkila
SK Pohjantähti
57 (1)
1:58 (1)
1:01 (1)
4:55 (1)
2:57 (5)
7:34 (1)
2:39 (2)
10:31 (1)
2:57 (2)
14:06 (2)
3:35 (5)
19:09 (3)
5:03 (3)
21:35 (3)
2:26 (3)
-
-
22:43 (3)
-
22:43  Jesse Parkkila
4   Joona Ryynänen
1:43 (3)
2:59 (2)
1:16 (4)
5:24 (2)
2:25 (1)
9:05 (4)
3:41 (9)
12:26 (4)
3:21 (4)
15:37 (4)
3:11 (4)
22:32 (4)
6:55 (7)
25:22 (4)
2:50 (4)
26:04 (3)
42 (9)
26:41 (4)
37 (5)
26:41  Joona Ryynänen
5   Kaarlo Orhanen
2:09 (8)
3:37 (6)
1:28 (6)
6:46 (5)
3:09 (7)
11:13 (6)
4:27 (19)
15:07 (5)
3:54 (5)
17:58 (5)
2:51 (3)
25:05 (5)
7:07 (9)
28:29 (5)
3:24 (7)
29:08 (4)
39 (4)
29:37 (5)
29 (1)
29:37  Kaarlo Orhanen
6   Kaapo Haapalehto
2:05 (6)
4:04 (8)
1:59 (18)
8:59 (15)
4:55 (22)
12:26 (11)
3:27 (5)
17:28 (12)
5:02 (13)
22:04 (9)
4:36 (8)
28:12 (6)
6:08 (5)
31:13 (6)
3:01 (5)
32:05 (5)
52 (17)
32:55 (6)
50 (22)
32:55  Kaapo Haapalehto
7   Tuure Hautala
2:22 (10)
4:24 (16)
2:02 (20)
7:53 (10)
3:29 (9)
11:57 (9)
4:04 (14)
17:33 (14)
5:36 (19)
21:52 (8)
4:19 (6)
28:57 (8)
7:05 (8)
32:12 (7)
3:15 (6)
32:58 (6)
46 (12)
33:59 (7)
1:01 (29)
33:59  Tuure Hautala
8   Miina Hautala
Kauhavan Wisa
2:29 (14)
4:13 (10)
1:44 (12)
7:33 (9)
3:20 (8)
11:19 (7)
3:46 (10)
15:38 (6)
4:19 (7)
20:55 (6)
5:17 (17)
28:30 (7)
7:35 (13)
32:36 (8)
4:06 (19)
33:22 (7)
46 (12)
34:03 (8)
41 (11)
34:03  Miina Hautala
9   Iivari Honkanen
Lapuan Virkiä
2:20 (9)
4:17 (15)
1:57 (17)
7:07 (7)
2:50 (4)
10:39 (5)
3:32 (7)
16:37 (8)
5:58 (22)
23:14 (14)
6:37 (27)
29:03 (9)
5:49 (4)
32:48 (9)
3:45 (12)
33:37 (8)
49 (14)
34:15 (9)
38 (7)
34:15  Iivari Honkanen
10   Sofia Koski
YK-V
1:38 (2)
3:11 (5)
1:33 (9)
7:08 (8)
3:57 (13)
11:25 (8)
4:17 (17)
16:25 (7)
5:00 (12)
20:55 (6)
4:30 (7)
29:25 (10)
8:30 (16)
33:07 (10)
3:42 (11)
33:48 (9)
41 (6)
34:26 (10)
38 (7)
34:26  Sofia Koski
11   Siiri Kujansuu
Rastikarhut
2:29 (14)
4:04 (8)
1:35 (11)
7:06 (6)
3:02 (6)
12:32 (12)
5:26 (24)
17:49 (15)
5:17 (16)
22:28 (13)
4:39 (11)
29:52 (12)
7:24 (10)
33:17 (11)
3:25 (8)
33:58 (10)
41 (6)
34:39 (11)
41 (11)
34:39  Siiri Kujansuu
12   Elsa Juntunen
2:46 (22)
4:14 (13)
1:28 (6)
8:45 (14)
4:31 (18)
13:02 (16)
4:17 (17)
17:32 (13)
4:30 (9)
22:20 (11)
4:48 (12)
29:44 (11)
7:24 (10)
33:41 (12)
3:57 (17)
34:19 (11)
38 (2)
34:59 (12)
40 (10)
34:59  Elsa Juntunen
13   Ellen Tyni
2:38 (18)
5:02 (21)
2:24 (24)
8:31 (13)
3:29 (9)
12:42 (14)
4:11 (16)
17:06 (10)
4:24 (8)
22:22 (12)
5:16 (16)
31:05 (13)
8:43 (17)
34:45 (13)
3:40 (10)
35:38 (12)
53 (20)
36:31 (13)
53 (26)
36:31  Ellen Tyni
14   Lukas Rosenblad
Karjaan Ura
2:49 (23)
4:13 (10)
1:24 (5)
11:58 (25)
7:45 (31)
15:53 (24)
3:55 (12)
20:39 (22)
4:46 (11)
25:17 (22)
4:38 (10)
31:47 (14)
6:30 (6)
35:33 (14)
3:46 (13)
36:11 (13)
38 (2)
36:43 (14)
32 (2)
36:43  Lukas Rosenblad
15   Aino Liuha
2:27 (13)
4:14 (13)
1:47 (13)
9:00 (16)
4:46 (20)
13:29 (19)
4:29 (20)
18:39 (19)
5:10 (15)
23:43 (16)
5:04 (14)
31:58 (15)
8:15 (15)
35:50 (15)
3:52 (14)
36:52 (14)
1:02 (24)
37:36 (15)
44 (18)
37:36  Aino Liuha
16   Maria Tiits
2:26 (12)
4:13 (10)
1:47 (13)
9:01 (17)
4:48 (21)
12:39 (13)
3:38 (8)
18:00 (16)
5:21 (18)
23:57 (17)
5:57 (22)
33:04 (16)
9:07 (19)
36:57 (16)
3:53 (15)
37:50 (16)
53 (20)
38:27 (16)
37 (5)
38:27  Maria Tiits
17   Kerttu Koivisto
TP
2:29 (14)
5:02 (21)
2:33 (26)
9:04 (18)
4:02 (14)
13:03 (17)
3:59 (13)
18:09 (17)
5:06 (14)
24:02 (19)
5:53 (21)
33:35 (19)
9:33 (24)
37:06 (17)
3:31 (9)
37:49 (15)
43 (10)
38:30 (17)
41 (11)
38:30  Kerttu Koivisto
18   Aaro Kinni
2:38 (18)
4:26 (17)
1:48 (16)
9:06 (19)
4:40 (19)
12:52 (15)
3:46 (10)
18:11 (18)
5:19 (17)
23:58 (18)
5:47 (20)
33:09 (17)
9:11 (20)
-
-
37:52 (17)
-
38:31 (18)
39 (9)
38:31  Aaro Kinni
19   Ahti Koski
Laihian Luja
3:00 (24)
4:33 (18)
1:33 (9)
8:04 (11)
3:31 (11)
12:12 (10)
4:08 (15)
16:45 (9)
4:33 (10)
22:19 (10)
5:34 (18)
33:23 (18)
11:04 (26)
37:32 (18)
4:09 (21)
38:25 (18)
53 (20)
39:15 (19)
50 (22)
39:15  Ahti Koski
20   Kaarle Tiits
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:40 (20)
4:56 (19)
2:16 (23)
10:24 (22)
5:28 (24)
13:50 (20)
3:26 (4)
20:18 (21)
6:28 (26)
24:55 (20)
4:37 (9)
34:15 (20)
9:20 (22)
38:33 (19)
4:18 (23)
39:22 (19)
49 (14)
40:06 (20)
44 (18)
40:06  Kaarle Tiits
20   Otto Kinni
TP
2:42 (21)
4:56 (19)
2:14 (22)
10:31 (23)
5:35 (25)
13:59 (21)
3:28 (6)
20:08 (20)
6:09 (23)
25:08 (21)
5:00 (13)
34:30 (21)
9:22 (23)
38:33 (19)
4:03 (18)
39:25 (20)
52 (17)
40:06 (20)
41 (11)
40:06  Otto Kinni
22   Theo Turkka
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:24 (11)
3:52 (7)
1:28 (6)
8:06 (12)
4:14 (17)
13:12 (18)
5:06 (23)
17:10 (11)
3:58 (6)
23:33 (15)
6:23 (25)
34:41 (22)
11:08 (27)
39:18 (21)
4:37 (25)
40:21 (21)
1:03 (25)
41:09 (22)
48 (20)
41:09  Theo Turkka
23   Islan Riina Norrbacka
Asikkalan Raikas
2:30 (17)
6:09 (26)
3:39 (30)
11:10 (24)
5:01 (23)
16:02 (25)
4:52 (21)
23:29 (25)
7:27 (29)
29:51 (24)
6:22 (24)
37:39 (23)
7:48 (14)
41:47 (22)
4:08 (20)
42:39 (22)
52 (17)
43:31 (23)
52 (25)
43:31  Islan Riina Norrbacka
24   Roosa Lindeqvist
3:25 (25)
6:11 (27)
2:46 (27)
10:13 (21)
4:02 (14)
15:50 (23)
5:37 (27)
22:05 (24)
6:15 (25)
29:11 (23)
7:06 (28)
38:02 (24)
8:51 (18)
42:34 (23)
4:32 (24)
43:23 (23)
49 (14)
44:05 (24)
42 (17)
44:05  Roosa Lindeqvist
25   Joona Korpi
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
3:44 (26)
5:44 (24)
2:00 (19)
9:55 (20)
4:11 (16)
14:57 (22)
5:02 (22)
20:48 (23)
5:51 (20)
29:53 (25)
9:05 (31)
39:04 (26)
9:11 (20)
42:59 (25)
3:55 (16)
43:40 (24)
41 (6)
44:21 (25)
41 (11)
44:21  Joona Korpi
26   Miina Pyhtilä
Kyrös-Rasti
7:24 (31)
9:50 (31)
2:26 (25)
13:38 (27)
3:48 (12)
19:45 (28)
6:07 (29)
25:57 (28)
6:12 (24)
31:06 (26)
5:09 (15)
38:31 (25)
7:25 (12)
42:48 (24)
4:17 (22)
43:48 (25)
1:00 (23)
44:39 (26)
51 (24)
44:39  Miina Pyhtilä
27   Aarni Haapalehto
2:08 (7)
5:07 (23)
2:59 (28)
13:39 (28)
8:32 (32)
19:11 (27)
5:32 (26)
25:04 (26)
5:53 (21)
31:29 (27)
6:25 (26)
42:19 (27)
10:50 (25)
47:34 (26)
5:15 (28)
49:09 (26)
1:35 (29)
50:03 (27)
54 (28)
50:03  Aarni Haapalehto
28   Miina Kankaanpää
9:27 (32)
11:14 (32)
1:47 (13)
16:57 (32)
5:43 (26)
22:47 (32)
5:50 (28)
30:54 (32)
8:07 (30)
36:31 (29)
5:37 (19)
47:50 (29)
11:19 (28)
52:55 (27)
5:05 (27)
53:35 (28)
40 (5)
54:10 (28)
35 (4)
54:10  Miina Kankaanpää
29   Maxiaoli, Wansshuo, Shan Shantianfeng
4:52 (28)
8:06 (28)
3:14 (29)
15:18 (29)
7:12 (29)
21:55 (31)
6:37 (32)
29:18 (29)
7:23 (28)
38:51 (30)
9:33 (32)
51:19 (30)
12:28 (29)
56:20 (28)
5:01 (26)
57:54 (29)
1:34 (28)
59:25 (29)
1:31 (30)
59:25  Maxiaoli, Wansshuo, Shan Shantianfeng
30   Anttoni Ristimäki
RNU
4:53 (29)
8:55 (29)
4:02 (31)
15:19 (30)
6:24 (28)
21:37 (29)
6:18 (30)
30:34 (30)
8:57 (31)
39:05 (32)
8:31 (30)
52:13 (31)
13:08 (30)
57:54 (29)
5:41 (29)
59:05 (30)
1:11 (26)
59:58 (30)
53 (26)
59:58  Anttoni Ristimäki
31   Toivo Pulli
RaJu
5:02 (30)
9:06 (30)
4:04 (32)
15:29 (31)
6:23 (27)
21:49 (30)
6:20 (31)
30:52 (31)
9:03 (32)
39:04 (31)
8:12 (29)
52:14 (32)
13:10 (31)
58:04 (30)
5:50 (30)
59:15 (31)
1:11 (26)
1:00:04 (31)
49 (21)
1:00:04  Toivo Pulli
32   Annika Lemberg
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:52 (27)
6:04 (25)
2:12 (21)
13:24 (26)
7:20 (30)
18:52 (26)
5:28 (25)
25:29 (27)
6:37 (27)
31:45 (28)
6:16 (23)
45:12 (28)
13:27 (32)
-
-
52:18 (27)
-
1:03:22 (32)
11:04 (31)
1:03:22  Annika Lemberg
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English