FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 2 16.7.2018

B-lyhyt

Maali 3,6 km

15310Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho38:07
25330Teemu KallioSuomi43:31+5:24
35156Juha HeikkiläKortJV44:22+6:15
45435Henrik Karling44:47+6:40
55293Mika KutilaTurun Suunnistajat49:38+11:31
65094Päivi KoskiYK-V50:15+12:08
75431Juhani Heittola51:31+13:24
85116Päivi Rintala51:37+13:30
95338Tiina Virkajärvi51:38+13:31
105110Tero Granqvist51:47+13:40
115043Heikki MäkitaloRantakulman VPKFIN52:28+14:21
125115Maarit KerkkonenJRV52:41+14:34
135366Juha Taini53:12+15:05
145066Henriikka TilliLynxFIN53:46+15:39
155033Tero KujansuuRastikarhutFIN54:22+16:15
165299Jaakko Hietala55:06+16:59
175353Marianne Hämäläinen55:20+17:13
185325Kasper EnaIK Falken Finland57:08+19:01
195380Oiva Rasimus57:11+19:04
205048Vadim PorkhunTulaRUS58:05+19:58
215392Tommy BjörklundIF Brahe59:27+21:20
225361Mathias GrönSuomi1:00:04+21:57
235371Igor UdovichenkoRussia1:01:17+23:10
245364Timo Kurki1:01:57+23:50
255393Ester GripenbergIF Brahe1:02:00+23:53
265086Riikka Haverinen1:02:03+23:56
275337Peppi Salonen1:02:19+24:12
285201Päivi Pitkänen1:02:27+24:20
295031Päivi KujansuuRastikarhutFIN1:02:40+24:33
305348Markku Laaksonen1:02:57+24:50
315051Sari PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN1:03:28+25:21
325394Tuija MäkinenRastikarhut1:04:01+25:54
335397Gun StrandvallIF Minken1:04:12+26:05
345328Martti Mäkikangas1:04:24+26:17
355396Evert Strandvall1:04:50+26:43
365322Virpi SnickarsSolf IK1:05:00+26:53
375336Raimo KiiliTeuRi1:05:30+27:23
385409Veikko VirrankoskiSuomi1:06:04+27:57
395383Maria Kankaanpää1:07:14+29:07
405219Heikki PitkänenRastivarsat1:07:24+29:17
415326Alexander EnaIK Falken1:08:14+30:07
425384Mika Peuhurinen1:08:18+30:11
435059Nina RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN1:09:14+31:07
445167Marja Mähönen1:09:15+31:08
455166Kari Mähönen1:09:21+31:14
465168Mari PajariSK Vuoksi1:09:57+31:50
475400Ilari HauhiaSatlsto1:09:58+31:51
485319Clas-Göran SmedsSolf IK1:10:03+31:56
495062Kari SuvantoMS ParmaFIN1:10:43+32:36
505329Kaija Mäkikangas1:11:00+32:53
515346Eetu MylläriTeuvan Rivakka1:12:02+33:55
525042Irina Muravieva-AndreichukDeaf-SportRUS1:12:27+34:20
535044Maarit NummikoskiUlvilan UraFIN1:13:37+35:30
545047Liudmila PorkhunTulaRUS1:15:53+37:46
555234Heikki Mäkinen1:16:11+38:04
565170Juhani Kivinen1:17:57+39:50
575076Romano StaehliSveitsi1:21:15+43:08
585378Seija Kreko1:21:31+43:24
595091Sulo Vuorenpää1:22:18+44:11
605058Niklas RosenbladKarjaan UraFIN1:23:58+45:51
615055Hannaleena RiikonenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:24:41+46:34
625248Sauli Savela1:25:37+47:30
635331Riitta Lautamäki1:27:59+49:52
645379Tuula Koistinen1:28:10+50:03
655205Olavi LeppäSUJU1:29:24+51:17
665023Markus KellerOLG BernSUI1:30:03+51:56
675372Roman UdovichenkoRussia1:31:02+52:55
685211Petri SipiläinenHS1:31:03+52:56
695415Monica Erikson-Kronberg1:38:55+1:00:48
705028Eija KoivuniemiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:39:57+1:01:50
715309Riina Muilu-Mäkelä1:43:59+1:05:52
725369Anu Sillanpää1:44:11+1:06:04
735358Pasi PerttuLaihLu1:54:30+1:16:23
745075Matti Säde1:55:15+1:17:08
755370Eila Lemettinen2:04:21+1:26:14
765148Päivi TuominenKansu2:12:11+1:34:04
775012Olga GavrilovaAzimut-SPbRUS2:32:16+1:54:09
785105Jaakko KoivistoTampereen Pyrintö2:40:26+2:02:19
5395Kari HölsöPaimion Rastikeskeytti
5388Tiia Salonenkeskeytti
5356Raimo Valtanenkeskeytti
5350Virpi VälimaaVaaSUkeskeytti
5295Salme FullerAustraliakeskeytti
5009Györgyi DalosTTEHUNkeskeytti
5080Sanna Kurkelakeskeytti
5412Mauno KorhonenFINkeskeytti
5375 Golovkovahylätty
5019Sari IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFINhylätty
5327Anu Markkanenhylätty
5307Reino Niskanenei läht.
5247Heikki SivillUuraisten Urhei läht.
5228Tapani MerjonenHin yrei läht.
5198Markus RitolaLaihluei läht.
5193 Kosei läht.
5173Alexander EnaFalkenei läht.
5157Marianne Hämäläinenei läht.
5132Markku Laaksonenei läht.
5129Kaija KössiKauWiei läht.
5123Markku Joensuei läht.
5018Marjukka IsoluomaRasti-KurikkaFINei läht.
5006Elena BogopolskaiaUZAO-YeamRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English