FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 2 16.7.2018

A-pitkä

Lähtölista

5026Josef KociOOS SK ProstejovCZE 
5045Alexandr OrlovNovmeridianRUS 
5072Taina VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN 
5090Juha Uitto 
5096Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähti 
5099Pekka RantalaSuomi 
5111Anna-Riikka LithoviusOulunsalon Vasama 
5112Jarkko Salomäki 
5119Petri SaariVaajakosken Terä 
5130Heikki Niininen 
5138Tomi Suominen 
5141Timo TuomelaTeri 
5158Hanna HelanderYKV 
5159Jarmo KattilakoskiFIN 
5161Hanna Jänkälä 
5174Patrik ForsmanFIN 
5182Ann-Sofia SundelinOK Botnia 
5184Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 
5192Arto Fränti 
5197Thomas NyholmOK Trian 
5220Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK 
5221Teppo IsokoskiFIN 
5222Kalle Lassila 
5229Andrew Barnett 
5239Lauri NaskaliKooVee 
5240Mikael SaloSuomi 
5242Antti Hapola 
5253Joni AlasuvantoKaju 
5257Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat 
5262Ville KokkilaFIN 
5265Laura Neuvonen 
5266Hannu PienimäkiRasKe 
5267Timo Ala-KantoRasti-Ketut 
5269Harri TuliniemiLappeen Rieno 
5281Juha Tähtinen 
5286Sari Hillo 
5287Eero Hakala 
5288Joakim Hakala 
5301Sakari Hyvönen 
5303Juha LehtimäkiViPa 
5304Kursi NurmiFinland 
5305Marika Suominen 
5306Miika SuominenKooVee 
5359Jukka Hemminki   1191560
5035Sylvia LauOKOK ZONEHKG11:02:20   1226454
5323Lauri Kleemola11:02:29   1205508
5316Peter Wik11:04:41   1501430
5334Kimmo ForsmanVaaSu11:06:49   1236655
5204Teemu AntikainenRAJU11:12:24   1056847
5120Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus11:13:07   1228746
5343Harri KoskiHS11:13:45   1410959
5150Harri SaloFIN11:15:19   1214771
5061Elisaveta SemerukhinaNovmeridianRUS11:16:27   1236458
5010Vladimir EvseevNovmeridianRUS11:16:31   1173518
5003Alexandra AndreevaNovmeridianRUS11:17:46   1236470
5324Harri TuliniemiLappeen Riento11:17:50   1208106
5365Lauri NaskaliKoovee11:26:21   1501423
5104Markus PalokangasAlatornion Pirkat11:27:59   1231525
5367Tiina MäntyläRastiketut11:29:47   1201233
5171Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura11:30:08   1235158
5152Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat11:35:38   1205139
5153Jussi Kallio11:36:05   1232382
5052Dmitry PykhunovNovmeridianRUS11:36:12   1236371
5004Larisa AndreevaNovmeridianRUS11:36:18   1236459
5067Juho ToivolaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:53:30   1173873
5085Aurel Pleshkan11:54:19   1087877
5084Anton Dgacbgov11:54:22   1500647
5164Pietu Heiskanen11:55:00   1091765
5165Jari Heiskanen11:56:20   1052984
5300Jarmo SavelaFIN11:59:04   1044982
5206Kari KoivistoKortesjärven Järviveikot12:04:04   1228109
5071Mikko VaismaaFIN12:05:58   1226326
5013Maxim GavrilyukNord WestRUS12:13:32   1207003
5391Gabriella WalshGreat Britain12:15:37   1500656
5291Matti NäsiSuomi12:19:31   1225898
5212Jaakko LänsluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat12:27:22   1217606
5054Juha RantalaOunasvaaran HSFIN12:32:21   1049221
5406Arvo AholaRasku12:32:40   1082266
5405Thomas Jansson12:42:47   1504541
5282Erkka Harju-Säntti12:48:50   1166875
5027Jani KohonenSK KanantaluttajatFIN12:49:12   1199897
5398Kimmo Pajula12:51:27   1488358
5420Sakari Närvä12:56:06   1502701
5034Marko KämäräinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN13:05:10   1205888
5414Patrick KronbergFIN13:05:40   1196265
5423Tuomas Haapalehto13:06:01   1504761
5430Timo AntilaSuunta-Jurva13:13:01   1506375
5002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN13:15:55   1205865
5218Jukka SavolainenEpilän Esa13:16:58   1207224
5434Petteri Torssonen13:32:55   1241662
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English