FIN5 suunnistusviikko 2018, Kuntosuunnistus / Open courses Day 1 15.7.2018

A-pitkä

Maali 4,2 km

15192Arto Fränti34:18
25229Andrew Barnett35:43+1:25
35119Petri SaariVaajakosken Terä35:58+1:40
45240Mikael SaloSuomi36:03+1:45
55257Sari AnttonenKeuruun Kisailijat36:16+1:58
65306Miika SuominenKooVee36:18+2:00
75269Harri TuliniemiLappeen Rieno36:55+2:37
85200Marko PitkänenJRV37:15+2:57
95221Teppo IsokoskiFIN37:31+3:13
105304Kursi NurmiFinland38:54+4:36
115262Ville KokkilaFIN39:40+5:22
125212Jaakko LänsluotoHelsingin Suunnistajat39:57+5:39
135220Felix SpäthIFK Lidingö SOK40:17+5:59
145184Jussi JalonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat40:36+6:18
155013Maxim GavrilyukNord WestRUS40:59+6:41
165054Juha RantalaOunasvaaran HSFIN42:45+8:27
175253Joni AlasuvantoKaju43:15+8:57
185282Erkka Harju-Säntti44:00+9:42
195017Jani HiisiläFIN44:31+10:13
205288Joakim Hakala44:55+10:37
215027Jani KohonenSK KanantaluttajatFIN46:23+12:05
225034Marko KämäräinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN46:27+12:09
235207Juhani KoivistoKJV46:33+12:15
245301Sakari Hyvönen46:44+12:26
255206Kari KoivistoKortesjärven Järviveikot46:50+12:32
265303Juha LehtimäkiViPa46:58+12:40
275171Jyrki HaikonenUlvilan Ura47:28+13:10
285152Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat48:26+14:08
295213Tommi Rantala48:35+14:17
305096Santeri SchroderusSK Pohjantähti49:16+14:58
315138Tomi Suominen50:57+16:39
325112Jarkko Salomäki51:00+16:42
335308Pasi Pohjoismäki51:06+16:48
345305Marika Suominen52:45+18:27
355159Jarmo KattilakoskiFIN53:05+18:47
365141Timo TuomelaTeri53:29+19:11
375150Harri SaloFIN53:51+19:33
385218Jukka SavolainenEpilän Esa54:06+19:48
395067Juho ToivolaTarpian SuuntaFIN54:25+20:07
405239Lauri NaskaliKooVee54:39+20:21
415153Jussi Kallio54:47+20:29
425164Pietu Heiskanen55:43+21:25
435156Juha HeikkiläKortJV59:12+24:54
445090Juha Uitto59:31+25:13
455267Timo Ala-KantoRasti-Ketut59:34+25:16
465140Alexey ErmachenkovRussia59:58+25:40
475182Ann-Sofia SundelinOK Botnia1:00:14+25:56
5266Hannu PienimäkiRasKe1:00:14+25:56
495002Jarkko Ala-LouvesniemiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:42+26:24
505085Aurel Pleshkan1:02:32+28:14
515084Anton Dgacbgov1:02:37+28:19
525222Kalle Lassila1:02:50+28:32
535039Markus LembergTampereen PyrintöFIN1:04:00+29:42
545231Antti Honkanen1:04:13+29:55
555120Jussi MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus1:04:48+30:30
565299Jaakko Hietala1:05:56+31:38
575300Jarmo SavelaFIN1:07:19+33:01
585158Hanna HelanderYKV1:07:57+33:39
595204Teemu AntikainenRAJU1:08:15+33:57
605287Eero Hakala1:08:16+33:58
615118Seppo Riippi1:12:58+38:40
625063Sergei TaimanovSkrumRUS1:13:09+38:51
635291Matti NäsiSuomi1:13:11+38:53
645265Laura Neuvonen1:14:01+39:43
655111Anna-Riikka LithoviusOulunsalon Vasama1:16:52+42:34
665165Jari Heiskanen1:23:09+48:51
675161Hanna Jänkälä1:23:19+49:01
685281Juha Tähtinen1:26:49+52:31
695072Taina VaismaaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:27:19+53:01
705010Vladimir EvseevNovmeridianRUS1:30:10+55:52
715061Elisaveta SemerukhinaNovmeridianRUS1:31:42+57:24
725042Irina Muravieva-AndreichukDeaf-SportRUS1:33:47+59:29
735242Antti Hapola1:33:52+59:34
745130Heikki Niininen1:45:08+1:10:50
755099Pekka RantalaSuomi1:48:00+1:13:42
765003Alexandra AndreevaNovmeridianRUS1:56:28+1:22:10
775035Sylvia LauOKOK ZONEHKG1:57:12+1:22:54
785286Sari Hillo1:59:06+1:24:48
5219Heikki PitkänenRastivarsatkeskeytti
5226Bo Yan HuangMaxina OK, Taiwanhylätty
5197Thomas NyholmOK Trianhylätty
5174Patrik ForsmanFINhylätty
5169Janne Kivinenhylätty
5104Markus PalokangasAlatornion Pirkathylätty
5052Dmitry PykhunovNovmeridianRUShylätty
5026Josef KociOOS SK ProstejovCZEhylätty
5071Mikko VaismaaFINei läht.
5045Alexandr OrlovNovmeridianRUSei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English