eCross 2.9.2018, Espoon Leppävaara

18km kaikki

Lähtölista

101Teemu Haataja11:20:00   101CLAM
102Tommi Häkkinen11:20:00   102CLAM
103Aki Kauppinen11:20:00   103CLAM
104Jouni Konttinen11:20:00   104CLAM
105Heikki Laitinen11:20:00   105CLAM
106Petri Leisio11:20:00   106CLAM
107Jani Merikanto11:20:00   107CLAM
108Niko Nykänen11:20:00   108CLAM
109Anders Palmkvist11:20:00   109CLAM
110Marko Savolainen11:20:00   110CLAM
111Andres Siim11:20:00   111CLAM
112Toni Sisso11:20:00   112CLAM
113Sami Sormunen11:20:00   113CLAM
114Markus Ylijoki11:20:00   114CLAM
115Petri Ylitalo11:20:00   115CLAM
116Kiril Komarov11:20:00   116CLAM
117Mikael Rautio11:20:00   117CLAM
118Tuomas Teuri11:20:00   118CLAM
119Anssi Vesanto11:20:00   119CLAM
120Sauli Nurmi11:20:00   120CLAM
121Kukka Ankeriasniemi11:20:00   121CLAN
122Hanne-Grete Christensen11:20:00   122CLAN
123Susanna Hämäläinen11:20:00   123CLAN
124Kaisa Isokääntä11:20:00   124CLAN
125Nette Johansson11:20:00   125CLAN
126Kirsti Laurila11:20:00   126CLAN
127Saija Luotola11:20:00   127CLAN40
128Natascha Marxmeier11:20:00   128CLAN
129Anni Rytkönen11:20:00   129CLAN40
130Taru Toivonen11:20:00   130CLAN
131Heidi Nurmiainen11:20:00   131CLAN
132Kirsi Uurto11:20:00   132CLAN
133Katya Savkina11:20:00   133CLAN
134Anni Tuomi11:20:00   134CLAN
135Maqsood Ali11:20:00   135CLAM40
136Janne Kylliäinen11:20:00   136CLAM40
137Olli-Pekka Liinalaakso11:20:00   137CLAM40
138Outi Marttila11:20:00   138CLAN40
139Kimmo Enävuo11:20:00   139CLAM50
140Peter Grönholm11:20:00   140CLAM50
141Kjell Kvarfordt11:20:00   141CLAM50
142Kai Riikonen11:20:00   142CLAM50
143Pekka Tiihonen11:20:00   143CLAM50
144Tuomas Valmari11:20:00   144CLAM50
145Jarmo Vuorinen11:20:00   145CLAM50
146Markku Ylimäki11:20:00   146CLAM50
147Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta11:20:00   147CLAN50
148Ritva Rissanen11:20:00   148CLAN50
149Aini Toljamo11:20:00   149CLAN50
150Esa Katajisto11:20:00   150CLAM60
151Kari Koskimäki11:20:00   151CLAM60
152Pekka Kytömäki11:20:00   152CLAM60
153Karl Nilsson11:20:00   153CLAM60
154Markku Sipi11:20:00   154CLAM60
155Pertti Keski-Honkola11:20:00   155CLAM60
156Erja Tammela11:20:00   156CLAN60
157Seija Nurmi11:20:00   157CLAN60
158Pirjo Pyymäki11:20:00   158CLAM50
159Miika Ruokonen11:20:00   159CLAM
160Minna Helsingius11:20:00   160CLAN
161Juho Nurmi11:20:00   161CLAM
162Kirsi Uurto11:20:00   162CLAN
163Sini-Kaari Parkkola11:20:00   163CLAN
164Hanna Repo11:20:00   164CLAN
165Jere Siivonen11:20:00   165CLAM
166Sebastian Dahlbacka11:20:00   166CLAM
167Janne Syväniemi11:20:00   167CLAM
168Tuomas Särkilahti11:20:00   168CLAM
169Pekka Kiili11:20:00   169CLAM
170Alex Barta11:20:00   170CLAM
171Ville Silvekoski11:20:00   171CLAM
172Jasse Huhtamaa11:20:00   172CLAM40
173Essi Tamminen11:20:00   173CLAN
174Niklas Lindqvist11:20:00   174CLAM
175Sonja Seppälä11:20:00   175CLAN
176Raimo Soininen11:20:00   176CLAM60
177Maria Söderström11:20:00   177CLAN
178Timo Korjamo11:20:00   178CLAM
179Elina Jeskanen11:20:00   179CLAN40
180Petteri Erälahti11:20:00   180CLAM
181Anna Elovaara-Salmi11:20:00   181CLAN
182Magnus Kevin11:20:00   182CLAM
183Carola Grönholm-Axell11:20:00   183CLAN

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English