Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

W21EB

Väliaika 4,3 km

1291von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN31:53
2250Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN32:15+22
3240Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN32:17+24
4271Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN33:07+1:14
5243Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN33:37+1:44
6295Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN34:14+2:21
7284Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN34:26+2:33
8256Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN34:39+2:46
9265Isabel DonnerOK77FIN34:42+2:49
10235Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFIN34:48+2:55
11247Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN34:58+3:05
12287Mari SeppänenOK77FIN35:13+3:20
13270Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN35:19+3:26
14282Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:21+3:28
15242Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN35:39+3:46
16233Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN36:03+4:10
17255Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEST36:10+4:17
18238Outi HasuOK TrianFIN36:27+4:34
19260Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN36:39+4:46
20264Juliaana NäsiKuopion SuunnistajatFIN36:44+4:51
21252Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN36:50+4:57
22296Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN36:51+4:58
23234Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN37:00+5:07
24292Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:18+5:25
25286Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN37:21+5:28
26241Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:41+5:48
27268Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFIN37:42+5:49
28262Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN37:57+6:04
29254Henna SkogHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:13+6:20
30294Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN38:14+6:21
31281Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN38:34+6:41
32259Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:44+6:51
33263Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN38:47+6:54
34237Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN38:50+6:57
35275Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN38:58+7:05
36285Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN39:06+7:13
37258Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:16+7:23
38236Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN39:17+7:24
39278Erika UotilaKooveeFIN39:34+7:41
40290Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:50+7:57
41279Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:52+7:59
42261Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:09+8:16
43232Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN40:12+8:19
44277Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN40:25+8:32
45266Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:21+9:28
246Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN41:21+9:28
47239Hanna SivénKangasala SKFIN41:50+9:57
48248Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN41:51+9:58
49276Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFIN42:23+10:30
50293Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN42:54+11:01
51272Alena VoborníkováSuunta JyväskyläCZE43:26+11:33
52289Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:35+11:42
53245Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:44+11:51
54273Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:41+12:48
55288Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:22+13:29
56280Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN45:38+13:45
57249Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN46:36+14:43
58257Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN47:55+16:02
59274Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:49+16:56
60269Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:00+19:07
61283Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS55:06+23:13
62244Tiia-Maria RauttolaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:43+26:50
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English