Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

W21EB

Maali 5,2 km

1291von Katja SchoultzOK TrianFIN35:49
2250Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN36:12+23
3240Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN36:16+27
4271Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN37:30+1:41
5243Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN37:56+2:07
6295Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:24+2:35
7284Silja KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN38:26+2:37
8282Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:02+3:13
9235Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen PyrintöFIN39:04+3:15
10256Essi HakalaMS ParmaFIN39:06+3:17
11265Isabel DonnerOK77FIN39:07+3:18
12287Mari SeppänenOK77FIN39:38+3:49
13247Outi SareilaMS ParmaFIN39:43+3:54
14270Päivi AutioHiisirastiFIN39:47+3:58
15242Emilia StåhlbergEspoon SuuntaFIN40:01+4:12
16233Elisa MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:22+4:33
17255Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjätEST40:38+4:49
18264Juliaana NäsiKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:51+5:02
296Noora HyyrynenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN40:51+5:02
20260Sanna PaukkunenMS ParmaFIN40:53+5:04
21238Outi HasuOK TrianFIN40:58+5:09
22252Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN41:14+5:25
23292Miitu KorhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:52+6:03
234Jasmiina RantalaRasti-LukkoFIN41:52+6:03
25268Salla SaarijärviRastikarhutFIN41:53+6:04
241Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:53+6:04
27262Anni ValtonenMS ParmaFIN42:19+6:30
28286Sanna YlikyläRastikarhutFIN42:21+6:32
29294Laura JakobssonRastikarhutFIN42:43+6:54
30259Annika MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:51+7:02
31254Henna SkogHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:53+7:04
32281Milla LohikainenRastivarsatFIN43:09+7:20
33237Selja KaartinenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:10+7:21
34263Sonja JulkunenTurun SuunnistajatFIN43:22+7:33
35236Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN43:28+7:39
36285Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN43:35+7:46
37275Aino VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN43:37+7:48
38278Erika UotilaKooveeFIN43:53+8:04
39258Elisa ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:02+8:13
40279Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:32+8:43
41290Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:33+8:44
42277Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:47+8:58
43232Minna SaarinenKangasala SKFIN44:57+9:08
44261Janika PuikkonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:08+9:19
45266Johanna KiiskiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:54+10:05
46246Tuuli PaunonenKooveeFIN46:01+10:12
47239Hanna SivénKangasala SKFIN46:16+10:27
48248Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:35+10:46
49276Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFIN47:17+11:28
50293Iida SavolainenKangasala SKFIN47:33+11:44
51289Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:00+12:11
52272Alena VoborníkováSuunta JyväskyläCZE48:14+12:25
53245Jonna JuvaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN48:42+12:53
54273Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN49:41+13:52
55288Suvi HeittolaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:44+13:55
56280Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN50:35+14:46
57249Laura JerkkuTurun SuunnistajatFIN52:10+16:21
58257Maiju OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN52:33+16:44
59274Hanne ManderbackaTurun SuunnistajatFIN53:52+18:03
60269Anu UhotoinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN56:34+20:45
61283Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirastiRUS59:28+23:39
62244Tiia-Maria RauttolaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:04:12+28:23
251Siiri SiikarlaAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
267Petra AhoNaviFINkeskeytti
231Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
253Minna MiettinenMS ParmaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English