Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

W21E

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,6 km
Väliaika
4,4 km
Maali
5,3 km
 
1.   Marika Teini SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:38:00   17:14 (1)  28:09 (1)  31:46  
2.   Maija Sianoja MS Parma  FIN  12:08:00   17:43 (2)  29:06 (2)  32:58  
3.   Anastasia Rudnaya MS Parma  RUS  12:36:00   19:18 (10)  30:14 (3)  33:53  
4.   Kirsi Nurmi Sweden  FIN  12:20:00   19:04 (4)  30:35 (4)  34:32  
5.   Lotta Karhola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:26:00   18:27 (3)  30:39 (5)  34:42  
6.   Miia Niittynen Koovee  FIN  12:24:00   19:18 (10)  31:15 (6)  35:13  
7.   Tuulia Viberg MS Parma  FIN  12:10:00   19:16 (8)  31:36 (10)  35:16  
8.   Karoliina Sundberg Lynx  FIN  12:16:00   19:08 (5)  31:33 (7)  35:18  
9.   Anna Närhi Sweden  FIN  12:12:00   19:19 (12)  31:35 (9)  35:29  
10.   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:30:00   19:36 (14)  31:37 (11)  35:31  
10.   Sari Anttonen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:34:00   19:29 (13)  31:47 (12)  35:31  
12.   Ina Westerlund Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:58:00   19:11 (6)  31:34 (8)  35:33  
13.   Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:34:00   19:36 (14)  31:49 (13)  35:57  
14.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:02:00   20:23 (19)  32:39 (15)  36:30  
15.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  11:10:00   19:12 (7)  32:36 (14)  36:34  
16.   Evely Kaasiku Kangasala SK  EST  12:18:00   20:08 (18)  33:01 (16)  36:56  
17.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:20:00   20:56 (24)  33:18 (19)  37:03  
18.   Saara Norrgrann Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:06:00   20:29 (21)  33:15 (17)  37:14  
19.   Sanni Kivelä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:14:00   19:45 (16)  33:30 (20)  37:16  
20.   Anna Haataja SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:22:00   21:03 (26)  33:31 (22)  37:20  
21.   Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:00:00   19:16 (8)  33:17 (18)  37:25  
22.   Julia Novikova Hiidenkiertäjät  RUS  12:28:00   19:50 (17)  33:30 (20)  37:30  
23.   Emily Kemp Angelniemen Ankkuri  CAN  12:32:00   20:26 (20)  33:43 (23)  37:51  
24.   Matleena Boström Sweden  FIN  11:32:00   20:44 (22)  33:44 (24)  37:54  
25.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  11:38:00   21:17 (27)  34:34 (28)  38:40  
26.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  11:14:00   22:21 (33)  34:16 (25)  38:42  
27.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:18:00   21:40 (29)  34:37 (29)  38:47  
28.   Niina Hulkkonen Sweden  FIN  11:42:00   21:02 (25)  34:33 (27)  39:10  
29.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  12:06:00   20:50 (23)  35:16 (30)  39:39  
30.   Suvi Ylikylä Rastikarhut  FIN  11:30:00   22:29 (34)  35:41 (33)  39:47  
31.   Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:56:00   21:19 (28)  34:25 (26)  39:54  
32.   Pihla Otsamo Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:48:00   21:53 (31)  35:33 (31)  39:57  
33.   Natalia Efimova Hiisirasti  RUS  12:26:00   22:32 (35)  35:40 (32)  40:06  
34.   Sara Karvonen Lynx  FIN  11:36:00   23:15 (40)  36:36 (34)  40:35  
35.   Milla Mattila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:44:00   22:54 (38)  36:37 (35)  41:14  
36.   Alexandra Enlund IF Femman  FIN  11:02:00   22:52 (37)  36:59 (36)  41:19  
37.   Inna Somova Hiisirasti  RUS  11:46:00   23:51 (42)  37:10 (37)  41:24  
38.   Elli Peltomäki Rastikarhut  FIN  11:28:00   24:41 (43)  37:37 (38)  41:52  
39.   Elina Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:22:00   22:40 (36)  38:00 (39)  42:31  
40.   Anna Dvorianskaia Hiisirasti  RUS  11:54:00   22:05 (32)  39:21 (42)  43:00  
41.   Jannina Gustafsson MS Parma  FIN  11:24:00   23:09 (39)  38:06 (40)  43:15  
42.   Lotta Kirvesmies Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:00:00   23:49 (41)  39:02 (41)  43:26  
43.   Lotta Eerola Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:04:00   24:43 (44)  39:21 (42)  44:54  
44.   Enni Jalava Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:12:00   21:48 (30)  41:09 (45)  45:16  
45.   Susanna Tervo Sweden  FIN  11:40:00   27:00 (45)  40:43 (44)  45:20  
   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:08:00         ei läht.  
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:16:00         hylätty  
   Tiia Istolahti MS Parma  FIN  11:50:00         ei läht.  
   Ulrika Uotila Koovee  FIN  11:52:00         ei läht.  
   Karoliina Ukskoski Koovee  FIN  12:04:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English