Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

M21EC

Lähtölista

111Eero LapilaMS ParmaFIN11:01:00   230928
112Jeremias LipsanenNaviFIN11:03:00   92977
113Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:05:00   209206
114Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:07:00   179623
115Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN11:09:00   222804
116Pyry IlmarinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:11:00   411897
117Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN11:13:00   504489
118Lasse SuonpääPaimion RastiFIN11:15:00   190745
119Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN11:17:00   199121
120Petri LaaksonenUNO SKFIN11:19:00   154765
121Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:21:00   182725
122Emil SeveliusOK TrianFIN11:23:00   503056
123Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN11:25:00   221868
124Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN11:27:00   500382
125Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:29:00   200048
126Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:31:00   169335
127Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN11:33:00   502900
128Mikhail AnuchkinHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatITA11:35:00   170279
129Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:37:00   205275
130Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:39:00   222510
131Vesa NokkaRasti 88FIN11:41:00   501638
132Juho KorpiNaviFIN11:43:00   203843
133Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN11:45:00   227092
134Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:47:00   195589
135Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN11:49:00   215469
136Matias KankkunenOK77FIN11:51:00   501613
137Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN11:53:00   180768
138Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:55:00   190262
139Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:57:00   195365
140Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN11:59:00   500983
141Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:01:00   201996
142Juuso MetsäläLynxFIN12:03:00   195281
143Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN12:05:00   188554
144Vili NiemiPaimion RastiFIN12:07:00   180367
145Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN12:09:00   505386
146Filip BrunellOK TrianFIN12:11:00   118968
147Tero HeikkiläPaimion RastiFIN12:13:00   500728
148Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:15:00   196619
149Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN12:17:00   186468
150Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN12:19:00   504382
151Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:21:00   174616
152Tero LinnainmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:23:00   191025
153Mats DahlenPaimion RastiFIN12:25:00   219278
154Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:27:00   189337
155Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:29:00   225842
156Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:31:00   205952
157Tommaso ScaletHelsingin SuunnistajatITA12:33:00   237864
158Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaRUS12:35:00   226327
159Arto NiiranenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:37:00   235161
160Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN12:39:00   190148
161Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:41:00   215301
162Stefano RausLahden Suunnistajat-37ITA12:43:00   236236
163Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN12:45:00   191007
164Ari MeriläinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:47:00   500189
165Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN12:49:00   195224
166Patrik VäisänenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:51:00   214091
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English