Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

M21EB

Väliaika 5,7 km

1221Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN33:45
2204Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN33:46+1
3201Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN33:54+9
4181Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN34:14+29
5226Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:24+39
6198Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS34:28+43
7209Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:05+1:20
8225Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:10+1:25
9202Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST35:30+1:45
10180Miika SuominenKooveeFIN35:38+1:53
11172Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN35:40+1:55
12220Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN35:47+2:02
13200Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN35:50+2:05
14203Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:53+2:08
15177Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN36:06+2:21
16199Bogdan RodionovAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS36:23+2:38
17227Mikko SalervoLynxFIN36:35+2:50
18197Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN36:36+2:51
19174Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN36:38+2:53
20196Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN37:03+3:18
21192Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:11+3:26
22208Caj SnickarsOK77FIN37:14+3:29
23213Henri KalveMS ParmaFIN37:35+3:50
24206Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:42+3:57
25222Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN37:54+4:09
26219Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN38:00+4:15
27205Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN38:07+4:22
28216Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS38:29+4:44
29176Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:51+5:06
30193Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:24+5:39
31188Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:25+5:40
32187Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN39:30+5:45
33215Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePOL39:41+5:56
34178Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN39:42+5:57
173Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN39:42+5:57
36210Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN39:48+6:03
37217Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:40+6:55
38186Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN41:06+7:21
39218Topi HasuOK TrianFIN41:31+7:46
40185Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN41:39+7:54
171Otakar HirsHelsingin SuunnistajatCZE41:39+7:54
42224Orhan KutluAngelniemen AnkkuriTUR41:48+8:03
43195Simo HasuOK TrianFIN41:52+8:07
44191Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN41:57+8:12
45194Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS42:33+8:48
46189Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN42:40+8:55
47212Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:57+9:12
48190Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN43:54+10:09
49183Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN45:41+11:56
50214Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:30+12:45
51179Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN48:11+14:26
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English