Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

M21EB

Maali 6,5 km

1204Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN37:07
2221Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN37:11+4
3201Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN37:14+7
4181Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN37:39+32
5226Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:00+53
6198Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS38:08+1:01
7209Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:38+1:31
8225Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:47+1:40
9220Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN38:59+1:52
180Miika SuominenKooveeFIN38:59+1:52
11202Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST39:01+1:54
12200Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN39:20+2:13
13172Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN39:30+2:23
14203Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:36+2:29
15199Bogdan RodionovAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS39:42+2:35
16174Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN40:06+2:59
17177Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN40:09+3:02
18227Mikko SalervoLynxFIN40:10+3:03
19197Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN40:19+3:12
20192Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN40:43+3:36
21208Caj SnickarsOK77FIN40:49+3:42
22196Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN40:53+3:46
23211Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN41:03+3:56
24206Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN41:14+4:07
25222Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN41:19+4:12
26213Henri KalveMS ParmaFIN41:20+4:13
27219Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN41:54+4:47
28216Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS42:11+5:04
29205Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN42:16+5:09
30176Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:20+5:13
31193Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:04+5:57
188Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN43:04+5:57
33178Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:07+6:00
34210Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:25+6:18
35215Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePOL43:33+6:26
36187Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN43:43+6:36
37173Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN44:08+7:01
38217Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN44:09+7:02
39186Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:44+7:37
40218Topi HasuOK TrianFIN44:58+7:51
41171Otakar HirsHelsingin SuunnistajatCZE45:14+8:07
42185Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:32+8:25
43191Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:45+8:38
44195Simo HasuOK TrianFIN45:46+8:39
45224Orhan KutluAngelniemen AnkkuriTUR45:54+8:47
46194Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS46:00+8:53
47212Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:22+9:15
48189Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN46:34+9:27
49190Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN48:02+10:55
50183Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN49:23+12:16
51214Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN49:51+12:44
52179Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN52:54+15:47
182Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
175Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFINei läht.
184Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSAei läht.
207Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFINei läht.
223Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English