Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

M21EB

Lähtölista

171Otakar HirsHelsingin SuunnistajatCZE11:00:00   239418
172Juho WesterlundKooveeFIN11:02:00   226307
173Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN11:04:00   219036
174Otto KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:06:00   225907
175Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN11:08:00   227038
176Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:10:00   502272
177Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:12:00   501442
178Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:14:00   203926
179Antto-Iiro SuhonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:16:00   189986
180Miika SuominenKooveeFIN11:18:00   500084
181Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN11:20:00   500067
182Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:22:00   504868
183Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN11:24:00   184136
184Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA11:26:00   504013
185Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:28:00   182952
186Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   504820
187Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN11:32:00   197385
188Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:34:00   208318
189Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFIN11:36:00   238994
190Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN11:38:00   504750
191Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:40:00   504222
192Aapo AaltioKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:42:00   236517
193Juha LuomaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:44:00   505648
194Igor PopovHiisirastiRUS11:46:00   65776
195Simo HasuOK TrianFIN11:48:00   235003
196Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:50:00   208834
197Anssi VesantoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:52:00   504652
198Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS11:54:00   213912
199Bogdan RodionovAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS11:56:00   235004
200Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN11:58:00   218143
201Juha SorvistoVaajakosken TeräFIN12:00:00   215118
202Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST12:02:00   500184
203Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04:00   184976
204Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:06:00   229664
205Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN12:08:00   502006
206Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:10:00   214208
207Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:12:00   185005
208Caj SnickarsOK77FIN12:14:00   195171
209Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:16:00   504954
210Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:18:00   172779
211Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN12:20:00   504863
212Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:22:00   500892
213Henri KalveMS ParmaFIN12:24:00   181841
214Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:26:00   501659
215Fryderyk PryjmaKooveePOL12:28:00   230611
216Kirill KomarovEspoon SuuntaRUS12:30:00   239965
217Pauli LeinonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:32:00   222290
218Topi HasuOK TrianFIN12:34:00   208082
219Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN12:36:00   232464
220Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN12:38:00   500950
221Petteri MuukkonenOK TrianFIN12:40:00   409500
222Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN12:42:00   83558
223Henrik VäisänenMS ParmaFIN12:44:00   231157
224Orhan KutluAngelniemen AnkkuriTUR12:46:00   43808
225Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:48:00   218158
226Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   207216
227Mikko SalervoLynxFIN12:52:00   237755
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English