Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

M21E

Lähtölista

1Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   235064
2Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN11:32:00   201850
3Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:34:00   500389
4Mikko SirénAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:36:00   501448
5Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion RastiFIN11:38:00   211018
6Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN11:40:00   189971
7Jani LakanenKooveeFIN11:42:00   214773
8Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:44:00   228296
9Topias AholaNaviFIN11:46:00   500823
10Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:48:00   501446
11Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   241524
12Otto SundOK TrianFIN11:52:00   223287
13Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN11:54:00   198889
14Mikael FabritiusOK TrianFIN11:56:00   190036
15Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:58:00   221590
16Sergei DetkovHiisirastiRUS12:00:00   65793
17Janne MänkärläLynxFIN12:02:00   504242
18Maxime RauturierAngelniemen AnkkuriFRA12:04:00   130545
19Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:06:00   191437
20Lari PernuEspoon SuuntaFIN12:08:00   504426
21Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN12:10:00   231969
22Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN12:12:00   503550
23Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:14:00   185206
24Joonas AholaNaviFIN12:16:00   500813
25Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:18:00   500073
26Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN12:20:00   502949
27Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:22:00   227828
28Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:24:00   504118
29Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:26:00   504766
30Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN12:28:00   227021
31Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN12:30:00   501046
32Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:32:00   207529
33Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:34:00   169059
34Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN12:36:00   505405
35Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN12:38:00   500434
36Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN12:40:00   207156
37Vladislav MalyshevRussiaRUS12:42:00   2264380
38Jere PajunenSwedenFIN12:44:00   503412
39Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN12:46:00   500685
40Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN12:48:00   208095
41Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN12:50:00   500178
42Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:52:00   505022
43Sergey DobryninAngelniemen AnkkuriRUS12:54:00   161341
44Artem PopovMS ParmaRUS12:56:00   232276
45Kristo HeinmannKangasala SKEST12:58:00   199393
46Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN13:00:00   183849
47Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:02:00   203718
48Sander VaherRajamäen RykmenttiEST13:04:00   226567
49Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS13:06:00   65799
50Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   179277
51Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN13:10:00   222273
52Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:12:00   501427
53Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirastiRUS13:14:00   228031
54Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:16:00   502418
55Miika KirmulaKalevan RastiFIN13:18:00   500801
56Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN13:20:00   501558
57Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:22:00   201344
58Valentin NovikovHiidenkiertäjätRUS13:24:00   145589
59Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA13:26:00   500366
60Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN13:28:00   501552
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English