Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

H65

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Paavo Vesterinen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
8:01 (1)
10:59 (1)
2:58 (3)
14:01 (2)
3:02 (19)
16:48 (1)
2:47 (4)
19:56 (2)
3:08 (23)
23:30 (2)
3:34 (1)
24:59 (2)
1:29 (19)
29:32 (4)
4:33 (4)
34:21 (2)
4:49 (1)
35:10 (3)
49 (11)
40:32 (1)
5:22 (6)
41:53 (1)
1:21 (1)
43:07 (1)
1:14 (4)
43:07  Paavo Vesterinen
2   Rauli Helkkula
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:16 (2)
11:24 (2)
3:08 (5)
13:50 (1)
2:26 (6)
17:06 (2)
3:16 (15)
20:06 (5)
3:00 (21)
24:02 (4)
3:56 (7)
25:13 (4)
1:11 (4)
29:13 (2)
4:00 (1)
34:22 (3)
5:09 (8)
35:07 (2)
45 (4)
40:55 (2)
5:48 (13)
42:37 (2)
1:42 (14)
43:56 (2)
1:19 (6)
43:56  Rauli Helkkula
3   Risto Airaksinen
Oulun Tarmo
8:34 (4)
11:53 (3)
3:19 (7)
14:53 (5)
3:00 (18)
17:47 (5)
2:54 (6)
20:00 (3)
2:13 (3)
23:54 (3)
3:54 (6)
25:10 (3)
1:16 (9)
29:29 (3)
4:19 (2)
35:48 (5)
6:19 (26)
36:36 (5)
48 (9)
41:08 (3)
4:32 (1)
42:47 (3)
1:39 (7)
44:06 (3)
1:19 (6)
44:06  Risto Airaksinen
4   Ove Forsström
OK Raseborg
8:39 (6)
12:19 (5)
3:40 (10)
14:47 (4)
2:28 (8)
17:32 (3)
2:45 (2)
19:38 (1)
2:06 (2)
23:24 (1)
3:46 (3)
24:27 (1)
1:03 (1)
29:07 (1)
4:40 (6)
34:08 (1)
5:01 (6)
34:53 (1)
45 (4)
41:25 (4)
6:32 (21)
42:57 (4)
1:32 (4)
44:25 (4)
1:28 (18)
44:25  Ove Forsström
5   Vesa Tervo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:53 (7)
12:07 (4)
3:14 (6)
15:19 (7)
3:12 (22)
18:07 (6)
2:48 (5)
20:27 (6)
2:20 (6)
24:19 (5)
3:52 (4)
25:29 (5)
1:10 (3)
30:31 (5)
5:02 (14)
35:47 (4)
5:16 (12)
36:35 (4)
48 (9)
42:09 (5)
5:34 (8)
43:52 (5)
1:43 (16)
45:12 (5)
1:20 (9)
45:12  Vesa Tervo
6   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
Kuortaneen Kunto
9:27 (9)
12:24 (6)
2:57 (2)
14:46 (3)
2:22 (4)
17:44 (4)
2:58 (9)
20:01 (4)
2:17 (5)
25:15 (7)
5:14 (28)
26:42 (7)
1:27 (18)
31:42 (6)
5:00 (13)
36:31 (6)
4:49 (1)
37:18 (6)
47 (6)
42:52 (6)
5:34 (8)
44:33 (6)
1:41 (11)
45:44 (6)
1:11 (1)
45:44  Jorma Yli-Kaatiala
7   Ossi Tani
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:03 (30)
15:10 (20)
3:07 (4)
17:51 (17)
2:41 (13)
21:08 (16)
3:17 (17)
23:33 (14)
2:25 (7)
27:58 (13)
4:25 (17)
29:14 (13)
1:16 (9)
34:13 (11)
4:59 (12)
39:02 (10)
4:49 (1)
39:49 (10)
47 (6)
45:08 (7)
5:19 (5)
46:48 (7)
1:40 (9)
48:09 (7)
1:21 (11)
48:09  Ossi Tani
8   Markku Vesalainen
Paimion Rasti
9:58 (17)
12:48 (7)
2:50 (1)
15:10 (6)
2:22 (4)
18:14 (7)
3:04 (11)
20:52 (7)
2:38 (10)
25:06 (6)
4:14 (14)
26:32 (6)
1:26 (16)
32:23 (9)
5:51 (25)
37:14 (7)
4:51 (5)
39:42 (9)
2:28 (40)
45:35 (8)
5:53 (15)
46:57 (8)
1:22 (2)
48:10 (8)
1:13 (3)
48:10  Markku Vesalainen
9   Jussi Lavikainen
Kangasala SK
9:30 (12)
12:51 (8)
3:21 (8)
15:30 (8)
2:39 (12)
18:55 (8)
3:25 (21)
21:43 (8)
2:48 (18)
25:58 (8)
4:15 (15)
27:30 (9)
1:32 (20)
32:18 (8)
4:48 (8)
37:30 (9)
5:12 (10)
38:30 (8)
1:00 (21)
45:35 (8)
7:05 (27)
47:12 (9)
1:37 (5)
48:42 (9)
1:30 (22)
48:42  Jussi Lavikainen
10   Jouni Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:37 (5)
15:14 (21)
6:37 (39)
17:17 (15)
2:03 (1)
20:30 (13)
3:13 (13)
23:02 (11)
2:32 (8)
27:08 (10)
4:06 (11)
29:06 (10)
1:58 (37)
34:04 (10)
4:58 (11)
39:24 (11)
5:20 (13)
40:07 (11)
43 (1)
45:45 (11)
5:38 (10)
47:22 (11)
1:37 (5)
48:48 (10)
1:26 (16)
48:48  Jouni Savelainen
10   Simo Helkkula
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
10:11 (20)
16:09 (26)
5:58 (37)
19:22 (25)
3:13 (23)
22:08 (21)
2:46 (3)
24:22 (17)
2:14 (4)
28:15 (15)
3:53 (5)
29:26 (14)
1:11 (4)
34:32 (13)
5:06 (15)
39:42 (12)
5:10 (9)
40:35 (12)
53 (14)
45:35 (8)
5:00 (3)
47:16 (10)
1:41 (11)
48:48 (10)
1:32 (25)
48:48  Simo Helkkula
12   Juhani Nippala
Rasti-Jyry
9:45 (15)
14:16 (17)
4:31 (23)
17:06 (14)
2:50 (14)
20:40 (15)
3:34 (26)
23:22 (13)
2:42 (15)
28:12 (14)
4:50 (23)
29:27 (15)
1:15 (8)
34:58 (15)
5:31 (21)
40:57 (15)
5:59 (21)
41:56 (14)
59 (19)
47:43 (12)
5:47 (12)
49:30 (12)
1:47 (18)
50:51 (12)
1:21 (11)
50:51  Juhani Nippala
13   Heikki Lassila
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
9:43 (14)
14:09 (16)
4:26 (22)
17:19 (16)
3:10 (21)
21:17 (17)
3:58 (36)
24:17 (16)
3:00 (21)
28:17 (16)
4:00 (9)
29:38 (16)
1:21 (12)
35:02 (16)
5:24 (18)
40:44 (14)
5:42 (17)
42:12 (15)
1:28 (34)
48:03 (14)
5:51 (14)
49:42 (13)
1:39 (7)
51:01 (13)
1:19 (6)
51:01  Heikki Lassila
14   Timo Valkonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
8:20 (3)
18:20 (34)
10:00 (41)
23:05 (35)
4:45 (36)
25:39 (32)
2:34 (1)
27:40 (30)
2:01 (1)
31:17 (26)
3:37 (2)
32:29 (24)
1:12 (6)
36:49 (19)
4:20 (3)
41:39 (17)
4:50 (4)
43:21 (18)
1:42 (37)
48:07 (15)
4:46 (2)
49:58 (14)
1:51 (20)
51:14 (14)
1:16 (5)
51:14  Timo Valkonen
15   Lasse Kalliomaa
Laihian Luja
9:38 (13)
13:21 (9)
3:43 (12)
15:48 (9)
2:27 (7)
19:09 (9)
3:21 (18)
21:47 (9)
2:38 (10)
27:15 (11)
5:28 (30)
29:09 (11)
1:54 (33)
34:24 (12)
5:15 (17)
40:13 (13)
5:49 (20)
41:02 (13)
49 (11)
47:48 (13)
6:46 (24)
50:13 (15)
2:25 (34)
51:42 (15)
1:29 (20)
51:42  Lasse Kalliomaa
16   Jukka Nyystilä
Laihian Luja
9:23 (8)
14:05 (13)
4:42 (26)
18:46 (22)
4:41 (35)
22:18 (22)
3:32 (22)
25:48 (23)
3:30 (34)
30:04 (19)
4:16 (16)
31:30 (19)
1:26 (16)
36:24 (18)
4:54 (10)
41:56 (18)
5:32 (14)
42:40 (17)
44 (3)
49:03 (18)
6:23 (19)
50:31 (16)
1:28 (3)
51:56 (16)
1:25 (14)
51:56  Jukka Nyystilä
17   Risto Uljas
Rasti-Jyry
10:19 (21)
14:08 (15)
3:49 (13)
16:42 (12)
2:34 (9)
20:39 (14)
3:57 (34)
23:51 (15)
3:12 (25)
28:59 (17)
5:08 (26)
30:46 (17)
1:47 (28)
35:55 (17)
5:09 (16)
41:31 (16)
5:36 (15)
42:31 (16)
1:00 (21)
48:47 (17)
6:16 (17)
50:40 (17)
1:53 (21)
52:11 (17)
1:31 (24)
52:11  Risto Uljas
18   Erkki Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
14:32 (38)
18:41 (36)
4:09 (18)
20:57 (29)
2:16 (3)
24:00 (27)
3:03 (10)
26:44 (27)
2:44 (16)
30:56 (23)
4:12 (12)
32:10 (23)
1:14 (7)
36:57 (20)
4:47 (7)
42:40 (19)
5:43 (18)
43:53 (19)
1:13 (28)
49:20 (19)
5:27 (7)
51:06 (18)
1:46 (17)
52:43 (18)
1:37 (29)
52:43  Erkki Turunen
19   Osmo Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
10:10 (19)
13:34 (11)
3:24 (9)
16:40 (11)
3:06 (20)
19:36 (10)
2:56 (8)
22:08 (10)
2:32 (8)
26:07 (9)
3:59 (8)
27:27 (8)
1:20 (11)
32:03 (7)
4:36 (5)
37:16 (8)
5:13 (11)
38:13 (7)
57 (18)
48:37 (16)
10:24 (41)
51:16 (19)
2:39 (37)
53:24 (19)
2:08 (40)
53:24  Osmo Sivén
20   Seppo Väätäinen
Espoon Suunta
11:02 (27)
16:07 (25)
5:05 (29)
18:57 (23)
2:50 (14)
22:29 (24)
3:32 (22)
25:39 (21)
3:10 (24)
30:26 (21)
4:47 (20)
31:50 (21)
1:24 (14)
38:04 (24)
6:14 (28)
44:15 (23)
6:11 (24)
45:04 (23)
49 (11)
50:21 (20)
5:17 (4)
52:10 (20)
1:49 (19)
53:38 (20)
1:28 (18)
53:38  Seppo Väätäinen
21   Pentti Tamminen
Perttelin Peikot
11:36 (28)
15:28 (23)
3:52 (14)
18:04 (18)
2:36 (10)
21:43 (18)
3:39 (28)
24:58 (18)
3:15 (26)
30:24 (20)
5:26 (29)
31:46 (20)
1:22 (13)
37:18 (21)
5:32 (22)
43:37 (21)
6:19 (26)
44:36 (20)
59 (19)
51:06 (21)
6:30 (20)
52:46 (21)
1:40 (9)
54:23 (21)
1:37 (29)
54:23  Pentti Tamminen
22   Jouko Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:28 (11)
17:16 (30)
7:48 (40)
19:25 (26)
2:09 (2)
22:20 (23)
2:55 (7)
25:06 (19)
2:46 (17)
29:07 (18)
4:01 (10)
30:52 (18)
1:45 (26)
37:29 (23)
6:37 (34)
44:44 (25)
7:15 (37)
45:31 (24)
47 (6)
51:15 (22)
5:44 (11)
53:11 (22)
1:56 (23)
54:40 (22)
1:29 (20)
54:40  Jouko Nurminen
23   Lasse Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:40 (23)
15:54 (24)
5:14 (30)
19:08 (24)
3:14 (25)
22:52 (26)
3:44 (32)
25:47 (22)
2:55 (20)
30:34 (22)
4:47 (20)
31:58 (22)
1:24 (14)
37:28 (22)
5:30 (20)
43:32 (20)
6:04 (22)
45:03 (22)
1:31 (35)
51:35 (23)
6:32 (21)
53:28 (23)
1:53 (21)
54:48 (23)
1:20 (9)
54:48  Lasse Kallio
24   Lasse Kataja
Suomusjärven Sisu
10:53 (26)
14:46 (18)
3:53 (15)
18:35 (21)
3:49 (31)
21:48 (19)
3:13 (13)
25:54 (24)
4:06 (40)
31:07 (25)
5:13 (27)
32:42 (25)
1:35 (21)
38:48 (25)
6:06 (27)
44:33 (24)
5:45 (19)
45:41 (25)
1:08 (25)
51:44 (24)
6:03 (16)
53:51 (24)
2:07 (27)
55:28 (24)
1:37 (29)
55:28  Lasse Kataja
25   Markku Nurminen
Suosmeren Salpa
10:52 (25)
16:46 (27)
5:54 (36)
21:04 (30)
4:18 (33)
24:43 (31)
3:39 (28)
27:24 (28)
2:41 (14)
32:06 (28)
4:42 (18)
34:29 (27)
2:23 (40)
40:57 (30)
6:28 (32)
46:01 (26)
5:04 (7)
47:56 (29)
1:55 (38)
54:31 (26)
6:35 (23)
56:30 (27)
1:59 (25)
57:41 (25)
1:11 (1)
57:41  Markku Nurminen
26   Hannu Paunonen
Koovee
10:46 (24)
15:17 (22)
4:31 (23)
18:15 (19)
2:58 (17)
21:57 (20)
3:42 (31)
25:16 (20)
3:19 (28)
31:01 (24)
5:45 (34)
33:22 (26)
2:21 (39)
40:35 (28)
7:13 (38)
46:49 (28)
6:14 (25)
47:50 (26)
1:01 (23)
54:08 (25)
6:18 (18)
56:10 (25)
2:02 (26)
57:44 (26)
1:34 (26)
57:44  Hannu Paunonen
27   Bo-Göran Williamsson
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:21 (22)
14:55 (19)
4:34 (25)
23:30 (37)
8:35 (41)
26:46 (36)
3:16 (15)
29:25 (33)
2:39 (12)
34:30 (32)
5:05 (25)
35:36 (31)
1:06 (2)
41:22 (31)
5:46 (24)
47:00 (30)
5:38 (16)
47:54 (28)
54 (15)
54:43 (27)
6:49 (26)
56:25 (26)
1:42 (14)
58:00 (27)
1:35 (27)
58:00  Bo-Göran Williamsson
28   Raimo Kaukiainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
9:27 (9)
13:31 (10)
4:04 (17)
16:48 (13)
3:17 (26)
20:25 (12)
3:37 (27)
23:05 (12)
2:40 (13)
27:18 (12)
4:13 (13)
29:10 (12)
1:52 (31)
34:55 (14)
5:45 (23)
44:09 (22)
9:14 (41)
44:52 (21)
43 (1)
56:21 (30)
11:29 (42)
58:17 (30)
1:56 (23)
59:38 (28)
1:21 (11)
59:38  Raimo Kaukiainen
29   Esko Savonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
10:07 (18)
14:07 (14)
4:00 (16)
18:29 (20)
4:22 (34)
22:37 (25)
4:08 (37)
26:02 (25)
3:25 (33)
33:09 (29)
7:07 (41)
34:47 (28)
1:38 (23)
40:43 (29)
5:56 (26)
46:49 (28)
6:06 (23)
47:52 (27)
1:03 (24)
55:33 (29)
7:41 (32)
58:03 (29)
2:30 (36)
59:39 (29)
1:36 (28)
59:39  Esko Savonen
30   Pekka Kerkola
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
9:54 (16)
13:36 (12)
3:42 (11)
16:32 (10)
2:56 (16)
19:56 (11)
3:24 (20)
26:34 (26)
6:38 (42)
31:18 (27)
4:44 (19)
34:51 (29)
3:33 (42)
40:19 (27)
5:28 (19)
46:48 (27)
6:29 (28)
48:10 (30)
1:22 (33)
54:57 (28)
6:47 (25)
57:38 (28)
2:41 (38)
1:00:28 (30)
2:50 (42)
1:00:28  Pekka Kerkola
31   Seppo Aarnio
RastiPiikkiö
14:01 (37)
18:19 (33)
4:18 (19)
20:56 (28)
2:37 (11)
24:19 (28)
3:23 (19)
28:20 (32)
4:01 (38)
33:09 (29)
4:49 (22)
34:56 (30)
1:47 (28)
39:46 (26)
4:50 (9)
47:52 (31)
8:06 (40)
51:14 (33)
3:22 (42)
58:24 (32)
7:10 (28)
1:00:05 (31)
1:41 (11)
1:01:30 (31)
1:25 (14)
1:01:30  Seppo Aarnio
32   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:27 (31)
16:50 (29)
4:23 (20)
20:10 (27)
3:20 (27)
24:36 (29)
4:26 (38)
28:08 (31)
3:32 (35)
34:19 (31)
6:11 (36)
36:03 (32)
1:44 (25)
42:29 (32)
6:26 (31)
49:29 (32)
7:00 (34)
50:37 (31)
1:08 (25)
58:19 (31)
7:42 (33)
1:00:40 (32)
2:21 (32)
1:02:40 (32)
2:00 (39)
1:02:40  Veikko Hytönen
33   Pekka Inki
Turun Metsänkävijät
12:36 (33)
18:56 (38)
6:20 (38)
22:28 (32)
3:32 (30)
26:08 (33)
3:40 (30)
29:28 (34)
3:20 (29)
34:58 (33)
5:30 (31)
36:52 (33)
1:54 (33)
43:26 (33)
6:34 (33)
49:57 (33)
6:31 (29)
51:10 (32)
1:13 (28)
59:03 (33)
7:53 (35)
1:01:30 (33)
2:27 (35)
1:03:14 (33)
1:44 (33)
1:03:14  Pekka Inki
34   Martti Alilonttinen
MS Parma
13:11 (36)
18:29 (35)
5:18 (31)
22:43 (34)
4:14 (32)
26:40 (35)
3:57 (34)
30:04 (36)
3:24 (31)
35:42 (35)
5:38 (32)
37:36 (35)
1:54 (33)
44:42 (34)
7:06 (37)
51:48 (35)
7:06 (36)
53:08 (35)
1:20 (32)
1:00:48 (35)
7:40 (31)
1:03:10 (34)
2:22 (33)
1:05:01 (34)
1:51 (35)
1:05:01  Martti Alilonttinen
35   Jorma Pöntinen
Navi
14:40 (39)
19:04 (39)
4:24 (21)
22:30 (33)
3:26 (28)
26:14 (34)
3:44 (32)
29:36 (35)
3:22 (30)
35:15 (34)
5:39 (33)
37:27 (34)
2:12 (38)
44:45 (35)
7:18 (39)
51:39 (34)
6:54 (32)
52:50 (34)
1:11 (27)
1:00:39 (34)
7:49 (34)
1:03:21 (35)
2:42 (39)
1:05:16 (35)
1:55 (37)
1:05:16  Jorma Pöntinen
36   Jouko Havia
Paimion Rasti
15:53 (40)
21:40 (40)
5:47 (34)
24:53 (39)
3:13 (23)
28:26 (38)
3:33 (25)
31:50 (37)
3:24 (31)
38:16 (37)
6:26 (39)
40:11 (37)
1:55 (36)
46:25 (36)
6:14 (28)
53:09 (36)
6:44 (31)
54:04 (36)
55 (16)
1:01:21 (36)
7:17 (29)
1:03:33 (36)
2:12 (30)
1:05:27 (36)
1:54 (36)
1:05:27  Jouko Havia
37   Klaus Kihlman
Pitäjänmäen Tarmo
12:55 (34)
18:48 (37)
5:53 (35)
23:37 (38)
4:49 (37)
28:23 (37)
4:46 (40)
32:10 (38)
3:47 (37)
38:27 (38)
6:17 (37)
40:20 (38)
1:53 (32)
47:52 (37)
7:32 (41)
55:07 (37)
7:15 (37)
57:55 (37)
2:48 (41)
1:07:15 (37)
9:20 (39)
1:09:32 (37)
2:17 (31)
1:11:29 (37)
1:57 (38)
1:11:29  Klaus Kihlman
38   Seppo Terävä
XYZ
12:35 (32)
18:00 (31)
5:25 (33)
21:27 (31)
3:27 (29)
24:38 (30)
3:11 (12)
27:31 (29)
2:53 (19)
36:47 (36)
9:16 (42)
39:16 (36)
2:29 (41)
51:42 (40)
12:26 (42)
58:38 (39)
6:56 (33)
1:00:11 (39)
1:33 (36)
1:08:08 (38)
7:57 (36)
1:10:16 (38)
2:08 (29)
1:11:46 (38)
1:30 (22)
1:11:46  Seppo Terävä
39   Reino Hotti
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:58 (35)
18:17 (32)
5:19 (32)
23:25 (36)
5:08 (39)
28:47 (39)
5:22 (42)
33:23 (39)
4:36 (41)
39:41 (39)
6:18 (38)
41:28 (39)
1:47 (28)
48:23 (38)
6:55 (36)
58:45 (40)
10:22 (42)
1:00:01 (38)
1:16 (30)
1:09:04 (39)
9:03 (38)
1:11:55 (39)
2:51 (40)
1:14:05 (39)
2:10 (41)
1:14:05  Reino Hotti
40   Harri Tolvanen
Pihkaniskat
11:51 (29)
16:46 (27)
4:55 (28)
27:40 (40)
10:54 (42)
32:39 (40)
4:59 (41)
35:57 (40)
3:18 (27)
41:52 (40)
5:55 (35)
43:34 (40)
1:42 (24)
50:18 (39)
6:44 (35)
58:09 (38)
7:51 (39)
1:00:28 (40)
2:19 (39)
1:10:32 (40)
10:04 (40)
1:14:44 (40)
4:12 (42)
1:16:33 (40)
1:49 (34)
1:16:33  Harri Tolvanen
41   Markus Jakobsson
Rastikarhut
17:55 (41)
28:30 (41)
10:35 (42)
35:54 (41)
7:24 (40)
40:26 (41)
4:32 (39)
44:30 (41)
4:04 (39)
49:30 (41)
5:00 (24)
51:06 (41)
1:36 (22)
58:26 (41)
7:20 (40)
1:05:31 (41)
7:05 (35)
1:06:48 (41)
1:17 (31)
1:15:15 (41)
8:27 (37)
1:18:26 (41)
3:11 (41)
1:19:52 (41)
1:26 (16)
1:19:52  Markus Jakobsson
42   Kauko Keränen
Urjalan Urheilijat
34:44 (42)
39:37 (42)
4:53 (27)
44:29 (42)
4:52 (38)
48:01 (42)
3:32 (22)
51:40 (42)
3:39 (36)
58:11 (42)
6:31 (40)
59:57 (42)
1:46 (27)
1:06:20 (42)
6:23 (30)
1:13:00 (42)
6:40 (30)
1:13:56 (42)
56 (17)
1:21:13 (42)
7:17 (29)
1:23:20 (42)
2:07 (27)
1:25:03 (42)
1:43 (32)
1:25:03  Kauko Keränen
   Oke Peltola
Turun Suunnistajat
9:42
17:16
7:34
21:52
4:36
25:08
3:16
28:39
3:31
32:54
4:15
34:12
1:18
39:45
5:33
45:21
5:36
46:28
1:07
51:53
5:25
-
-
55:17
-
hylätty  Oke Peltola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English