Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

H60

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Kari-Veli Niemi
Hauhon Sisu
8:37 (1)
10:37 (1)
2:00 (1)
13:13 (1)
2:36 (2)
19:10 (1)
5:57 (8)
20:24 (2)
1:14 (14)
21:45 (1)
1:21 (1)
25:32 (1)
3:47 (4)
29:19 (1)
3:47 (1)
30:02 (1)
43 (1)
35:26 (1)
5:24 (1)
36:08 (1)
42 (2)
37:17 (1)
1:09 (2)
37:17  Kari-Veli Niemi
2   Jouko Malinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
10:10 (7)
12:39 (7)
2:29 (10)
15:17 (6)
2:38 (4)
21:15 (6)
5:58 (9)
22:26 (6)
1:11 (8)
23:49 (3)
1:23 (2)
27:34 (2)
3:45 (2)
31:22 (2)
3:48 (2)
32:06 (2)
44 (2)
37:30 (2)
5:24 (1)
38:11 (2)
41 (1)
39:16 (2)
1:05 (1)
39:16  Jouko Malinen
3   Jorma Nissilä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:16 (3)
13:45 (10)
4:29 (29)
16:28 (11)
2:43 (8)
21:41 (8)
5:13 (1)
22:55 (8)
1:14 (14)
24:22 (4)
1:27 (3)
28:08 (3)
3:46 (3)
32:45 (4)
4:37 (7)
33:34 (4)
49 (5)
39:26 (3)
5:52 (3)
40:16 (3)
50 (6)
41:29 (3)
1:13 (5)
41:29  Jorma Nissilä
4   Jyrki Routsi
Hiisirasti
9:30 (4)
11:58 (3)
2:28 (9)
14:58 (3)
3:00 (12)
20:48 (4)
5:50 (6)
22:13 (4)
1:25 (23)
24:25 (5)
2:12 (17)
28:19 (4)
3:54 (5)
32:17 (3)
3:58 (3)
33:23 (3)
1:06 (19)
39:36 (4)
6:13 (6)
40:24 (4)
48 (5)
41:36 (4)
1:12 (3)
41:36  Jyrki Routsi
5   Jukka Saramäki
Lynx
10:02 (6)
13:54 (11)
3:52 (27)
16:26 (10)
2:32 (1)
21:56 (9)
5:30 (3)
23:19 (9)
1:23 (21)
25:20 (8)
2:01 (14)
29:38 (6)
4:18 (6)
34:07 (6)
4:29 (6)
35:08 (5)
1:01 (16)
41:46 (6)
6:38 (12)
42:32 (5)
46 (3)
43:49 (5)
1:17 (12)
43:49  Jukka Saramäki
6   Markku Hämäläinen
Rastivarsat
10:52 (12)
13:21 (9)
2:29 (10)
16:02 (9)
2:41 (5)
21:28 (7)
5:26 (2)
22:37 (7)
1:09 (6)
24:28 (6)
1:51 (12)
29:01 (5)
4:33 (12)
34:00 (5)
4:59 (14)
35:11 (6)
1:11 (23)
41:35 (5)
6:24 (8)
42:40 (6)
1:05 (22)
43:59 (6)
1:19 (15)
43:59  Markku Hämäläinen
7   Pekka Ahonen
Hauhon Sisu
9:57 (5)
12:36 (6)
2:39 (13)
15:55 (8)
3:19 (18)
22:19 (10)
6:24 (15)
23:32 (10)
1:13 (10)
25:18 (7)
1:46 (7)
29:45 (7)
4:27 (7)
34:31 (7)
4:46 (10)
35:31 (7)
1:00 (15)
41:59 (7)
6:28 (9)
43:00 (7)
1:01 (16)
44:16 (7)
1:16 (11)
44:16  Pekka Ahonen
8   Seppo Turpeinen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
10:13 (9)
12:26 (5)
2:13 (5)
15:11 (5)
2:45 (9)
21:12 (5)
6:01 (10)
22:17 (5)
1:05 (3)
25:28 (9)
3:11 (22)
30:03 (8)
4:35 (13)
34:52 (8)
4:49 (12)
35:51 (8)
59 (14)
42:13 (8)
6:22 (7)
43:11 (8)
58 (12)
44:29 (8)
1:18 (14)
44:29  Seppo Turpeinen
9   Arto Niemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
9:03 (2)
11:05 (2)
2:02 (2)
13:42 (2)
2:37 (3)
19:17 (2)
5:35 (4)
20:21 (1)
1:04 (2)
22:06 (2)
1:45 (5)
32:13 (13)
10:07 (38)
36:18 (10)
4:05 (4)
37:03 (9)
45 (4)
43:35 (9)
6:32 (11)
44:21 (9)
46 (3)
45:36 (9)
1:15 (9)
45:36  Arto Niemi
10   Markku Helle
Saarijärven Pullistus
10:12 (8)
12:23 (4)
2:11 (4)
15:04 (4)
2:41 (5)
20:40 (3)
5:36 (5)
21:53 (3)
1:13 (10)
28:27 (14)
6:34 (37)
32:10 (12)
3:43 (1)
36:48 (11)
4:38 (8)
37:37 (11)
49 (5)
43:35 (9)
5:58 (4)
44:27 (10)
52 (7)
45:40 (10)
1:13 (5)
45:40  Markku Helle
11   Ilkka Ojapalo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:51 (18)
14:17 (14)
2:26 (7)
16:59 (12)
2:42 (7)
23:20 (12)
6:21 (14)
24:25 (11)
1:05 (3)
26:08 (10)
1:43 (4)
30:35 (9)
4:27 (7)
36:17 (9)
5:42 (22)
37:13 (10)
56 (9)
43:43 (11)
6:30 (10)
44:42 (11)
59 (14)
46:09 (11)
1:27 (23)
46:09  Ilkka Ojapalo
12   Timo Asikainen
Hiisirasti
10:49 (11)
15:30 (17)
4:41 (32)
18:15 (15)
2:45 (9)
24:09 (14)
5:54 (7)
25:21 (14)
1:12 (9)
27:12 (13)
1:51 (12)
31:40 (11)
4:28 (10)
37:01 (12)
5:21 (17)
37:57 (12)
56 (9)
45:15 (12)
7:18 (16)
46:12 (12)
57 (11)
47:29 (12)
1:17 (12)
47:29  Timo Asikainen
13   Veijo Salmi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
11:41 (14)
14:02 (12)
2:21 (6)
17:31 (14)
3:29 (22)
23:47 (13)
6:16 (13)
25:14 (13)
1:27 (26)
26:59 (12)
1:45 (5)
32:17 (14)
5:18 (18)
37:03 (13)
4:46 (10)
38:01 (13)
58 (13)
45:35 (13)
7:34 (19)
46:38 (13)
1:03 (18)
48:06 (13)
1:28 (25)
48:06  Veijo Salmi
14   Björn-Erik Wickholm
OK Raseborg
11:49 (17)
14:15 (13)
2:26 (7)
17:08 (13)
2:53 (11)
23:10 (11)
6:02 (11)
24:46 (12)
1:36 (32)
26:36 (11)
1:50 (11)
31:32 (10)
4:56 (15)
37:25 (14)
5:53 (24)
38:22 (14)
57 (12)
46:32 (14)
8:10 (26)
47:32 (14)
1:00 (15)
48:55 (14)
1:23 (17)
48:55  Björn-Erik Wickholm
15   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
12:32 (20)
15:50 (18)
3:18 (22)
18:52 (17)
3:02 (13)
24:56 (17)
6:04 (12)
26:09 (16)
1:13 (10)
30:04 (15)
3:55 (27)
34:34 (15)
4:30 (11)
41:15 (15)
6:41 (29)
42:17 (15)
1:02 (17)
49:11 (15)
6:54 (14)
50:23 (15)
1:12 (32)
51:47 (15)
1:24 (20)
51:47  Jarmo Lehto
16   Timo Halla-Aho
Alajärven Ankkurit
11:47 (16)
14:31 (16)
2:44 (15)
18:21 (16)
3:50 (30)
24:51 (16)
6:30 (16)
26:14 (17)
1:23 (21)
31:50 (19)
5:36 (34)
36:54 (17)
5:04 (16)
42:34 (18)
5:40 (21)
43:28 (17)
54 (8)
50:25 (16)
6:57 (15)
51:23 (16)
58 (12)
52:54 (16)
1:31 (27)
52:54  Timo Halla-Aho
17   Esko Pensas
Laihian Luja
10:36 (10)
12:43 (8)
2:07 (3)
15:53 (7)
3:10 (16)
24:28 (15)
8:35 (30)
25:29 (15)
1:01 (1)
31:51 (20)
6:22 (35)
37:37 (20)
5:46 (23)
42:32 (17)
4:55 (13)
44:49 (22)
2:17 (37)
51:30 (17)
6:41 (13)
52:48 (17)
1:18 (37)
54:00 (17)
1:12 (3)
54:00  Esko Pensas
18   Mårten Lindroos
Kimito SF
12:43 (21)
16:06 (20)
3:23 (23)
19:48 (20)
3:42 (26)
26:56 (19)
7:08 (19)
28:25 (19)
1:29 (27)
30:40 (16)
2:15 (18)
36:30 (16)
5:50 (24)
41:47 (16)
5:17 (15)
43:01 (16)
1:14 (26)
51:44 (18)
8:43 (31)
52:52 (18)
1:08 (28)
54:15 (18)
1:23 (17)
54:15  Mårten Lindroos
19   Kari Virtanen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
11:37 (13)
14:25 (15)
2:48 (16)
22:29 (29)
8:04 (39)
29:20 (24)
6:51 (17)
30:51 (24)
1:31 (29)
33:17 (24)
2:26 (19)
37:57 (23)
4:40 (14)
45:08 (24)
7:11 (33)
45:59 (23)
51 (7)
52:10 (20)
6:11 (5)
53:06 (19)
56 (10)
54:19 (19)
1:13 (5)
54:19  Kari Virtanen
20   Erkki Pulkkinen
Rasti-Lukko
13:01 (23)
16:33 (24)
3:32 (26)
19:53 (22)
3:20 (19)
26:47 (18)
6:54 (18)
28:09 (18)
1:22 (18)
32:16 (21)
4:07 (29)
37:56 (22)
5:40 (21)
43:14 (21)
5:18 (16)
44:21 (20)
1:07 (20)
52:11 (21)
7:50 (21)
53:18 (21)
1:07 (25)
54:33 (20)
1:15 (9)
54:33  Erkki Pulkkinen
21   Timo Herranen
Rasti-Jyry
13:08 (24)
16:19 (23)
3:11 (21)
20:08 (23)
3:49 (28)
27:34 (22)
7:26 (21)
29:08 (22)
1:34 (30)
32:26 (23)
3:18 (23)
37:43 (21)
5:17 (17)
43:17 (22)
5:34 (20)
44:22 (21)
1:05 (18)
52:01 (19)
7:39 (20)
53:17 (20)
1:16 (36)
54:39 (21)
1:22 (16)
54:39  Timo Herranen
22   Jarmo Jumppanen
Pihkaniskat
12:50 (22)
15:52 (19)
3:02 (19)
19:41 (19)
3:49 (28)
27:33 (21)
7:52 (25)
29:25 (23)
1:52 (37)
31:28 (18)
2:03 (15)
37:11 (19)
5:43 (22)
42:56 (19)
5:45 (23)
44:18 (19)
1:22 (29)
52:44 (22)
8:26 (27)
53:49 (22)
1:05 (22)
55:16 (22)
1:27 (23)
55:16  Jarmo Jumppanen
23   Jorma Lindeman
Rasti-Perniö
13:18 (26)
16:08 (21)
2:50 (17)
19:49 (21)
3:41 (25)
27:36 (23)
7:47 (24)
28:58 (21)
1:22 (18)
31:03 (17)
2:05 (16)
37:02 (18)
5:59 (27)
42:56 (19)
5:54 (25)
44:09 (18)
1:13 (25)
52:50 (23)
8:41 (30)
53:54 (23)
1:04 (20)
55:35 (23)
1:41 (34)
55:35  Jorma Lindeman
24   Asko Virolainen
Someron Esa
13:40 (27)
16:10 (22)
2:30 (12)
19:14 (18)
3:04 (14)
26:59 (20)
7:45 (23)
28:25 (19)
1:26 (25)
32:22 (22)
3:57 (28)
38:12 (24)
5:50 (24)
44:08 (23)
5:56 (26)
46:03 (24)
1:55 (35)
53:28 (24)
7:25 (18)
54:36 (24)
1:08 (28)
56:11 (24)
1:35 (31)
56:11  Asko Virolainen
25   Pasi Julkunen
Tampereen Pyrintö
14:42 (30)
18:08 (27)
3:26 (24)
21:53 (27)
3:45 (27)
30:15 (28)
8:22 (29)
31:52 (28)
1:37 (33)
35:33 (25)
3:41 (25)
42:00 (25)
6:27 (30)
49:13 (26)
7:13 (34)
51:36 (26)
2:23 (38)
59:34 (25)
7:58 (23)
1:00:41 (25)
1:07 (25)
1:02:06 (25)
1:25 (21)
1:02:06  Pasi Julkunen
26   Vesa Lanne
Hiisirasti
13:11 (25)
17:09 (25)
3:58 (28)
20:41 (24)
3:32 (23)
29:45 (26)
9:04 (31)
31:05 (26)
1:20 (16)
37:27 (27)
6:22 (35)
43:06 (26)
5:39 (20)
49:02 (25)
5:56 (26)
50:23 (25)
1:21 (28)
59:57 (26)
9:34 (35)
1:00:52 (26)
55 (9)
1:02:18 (26)
1:26 (22)
1:02:18  Vesa Lanne
27   Jouko Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
13:52 (28)
18:54 (30)
5:02 (34)
23:09 (30)
4:15 (33)
31:20 (29)
8:11 (28)
32:45 (29)
1:25 (23)
37:10 (26)
4:25 (30)
43:29 (27)
6:19 (29)
51:07 (27)
7:38 (37)
52:36 (27)
1:29 (33)
1:01:13 (28)
8:37 (29)
1:02:07 (27)
54 (8)
1:03:38 (27)
1:31 (27)
1:03:38  Jouko Lahtinen
28   Rune Svärd
OK Trian
15:25 (33)
22:56 (36)
7:31 (37)
27:29 (36)
4:33 (36)
34:53 (32)
7:24 (20)
36:28 (32)
1:35 (31)
38:17 (28)
1:49 (9)
48:19 (31)
10:02 (37)
52:25 (29)
4:06 (5)
53:21 (28)
56 (9)
1:01:27 (29)
8:06 (24)
1:02:30 (29)
1:03 (18)
1:03:43 (28)
1:13 (5)
1:03:43  Rune Svärd
29   Matti Hautala
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
11:59 (19)
30:09 (39)
18:10 (39)
33:15 (39)
3:06 (15)
40:59 (37)
7:44 (22)
42:08 (37)
1:09 (6)
43:55 (36)
1:47 (8)
48:22 (32)
4:27 (7)
53:02 (30)
4:40 (9)
53:46 (30)
44 (2)
1:01:10 (27)
7:24 (17)
1:02:14 (28)
1:04 (20)
1:03:57 (29)
1:43 (35)
1:03:57  Matti Hautala
30   Jari Vainikka
Raisu Lumous
15:12 (32)
20:08 (32)
4:56 (33)
24:26 (34)
4:18 (34)
35:57 (34)
11:31 (37)
38:14 (34)
2:17 (39)
40:03 (31)
1:49 (9)
46:36 (29)
6:33 (31)
52:09 (28)
5:33 (19)
53:37 (29)
1:28 (32)
1:01:43 (30)
8:06 (24)
1:02:56 (30)
1:13 (35)
1:04:34 (30)
1:38 (33)
1:04:34  Jari Vainikka
31   Markku Karro
Salon Vilpas
16:04 (36)
20:38 (35)
4:34 (30)
24:50 (35)
4:12 (32)
34:01 (31)
9:11 (32)
35:46 (31)
1:45 (35)
38:51 (29)
3:05 (21)
47:01 (30)
8:10 (35)
53:46 (31)
6:45 (30)
55:10 (31)
1:24 (30)
1:06:37 (31)
11:27 (38)
1:07:49 (31)
1:12 (32)
1:09:36 (31)
1:47 (38)
1:09:36  Markku Karro
32   Keijo Talja
OK77
15:37 (35)
18:17 (28)
2:40 (14)
21:32 (25)
3:15 (17)
29:32 (25)
8:00 (27)
31:02 (25)
1:30 (28)
42:29 (34)
11:27 (39)
49:55 (35)
7:26 (33)
56:25 (32)
6:30 (28)
57:37 (32)
1:12 (24)
1:07:10 (32)
9:33 (34)
1:08:18 (32)
1:08 (28)
1:10:04 (32)
1:46 (36)
1:10:04  Keijo Talja
33   Hannu Ahlqvist
Raisu Lumous
14:28 (29)
17:20 (26)
2:52 (18)
21:47 (26)
4:27 (35)
29:45 (26)
7:58 (26)
31:33 (27)
1:48 (36)
40:20 (32)
8:47 (38)
49:54 (34)
9:34 (36)
57:45 (34)
7:51 (38)
58:54 (34)
1:09 (21)
1:07:46 (33)
8:52 (32)
1:08:58 (33)
1:12 (32)
1:10:26 (33)
1:28 (25)
1:10:26  Hannu Ahlqvist
34   Martti Pihlajamaa
Vetelin Urheilijat
15:11 (31)
19:49 (31)
4:38 (31)
23:10 (31)
3:21 (20)
33:37 (30)
10:27 (34)
34:44 (30)
1:07 (5)
39:52 (30)
5:08 (33)
45:28 (28)
5:36 (19)
59:40 (37)
14:12 (39)
1:00:49 (36)
1:09 (21)
1:08:42 (34)
7:53 (22)
1:09:50 (34)
1:08 (28)
1:11:22 (34)
1:32 (29)
1:11:22  Martti Pihlajamaa
35   Hannu Salonen
Konneveden Urheilijat
11:45 (15)
20:18 (33)
8:33 (38)
23:42 (32)
3:24 (21)
35:07 (33)
11:25 (36)
36:28 (32)
1:21 (17)
40:59 (33)
4:31 (31)
51:53 (36)
10:54 (39)
58:38 (35)
6:45 (30)
59:53 (35)
1:15 (27)
1:09:04 (36)
9:11 (33)
1:10:05 (35)
1:01 (16)
1:11:38 (35)
1:33 (30)
1:11:38  Hannu Salonen
36   Jari Paukkola
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
17:17 (39)
24:20 (38)
7:03 (36)
29:36 (38)
5:16 (38)
39:02 (36)
9:26 (33)
41:01 (36)
1:59 (38)
43:34 (35)
2:33 (20)
49:31 (33)
5:57 (26)
56:59 (33)
7:28 (36)
58:29 (33)
1:30 (34)
1:08:49 (35)
10:20 (36)
1:10:07 (36)
1:18 (37)
1:11:53 (36)
1:46 (36)
1:11:53  Jari Paukkola
37   Taisto Nieminen
RastiPiikkiö
15:26 (34)
18:32 (29)
3:06 (20)
22:04 (28)
3:32 (23)
42:32 (39)
20:28 (39)
43:54 (39)
1:22 (18)
47:15 (38)
3:21 (24)
53:31 (38)
6:16 (28)
1:00:47 (39)
7:16 (35)
1:02:14 (37)
1:27 (31)
1:10:40 (37)
8:26 (27)
1:11:45 (37)
1:05 (22)
1:13:21 (37)
1:36 (32)
1:13:21  Taisto Nieminen
38   Timo Väre
Hyvinkään Rasti
17:04 (37)
20:30 (34)
3:26 (24)
24:24 (33)
3:54 (31)
41:33 (38)
17:09 (38)
42:46 (38)
1:13 (10)
47:53 (39)
5:07 (32)
55:07 (39)
7:14 (32)
1:00:31 (38)
5:24 (18)
1:02:29 (38)
1:58 (36)
1:12:58 (38)
10:29 (37)
1:14:05 (38)
1:07 (25)
1:15:28 (38)
1:23 (17)
1:15:28  Timo Väre
39   Heikki Kujanpää
Alajärven Ankkurit
17:14 (38)
23:08 (37)
5:54 (35)
27:54 (37)
4:46 (37)
38:39 (35)
10:45 (35)
40:19 (35)
1:40 (34)
44:04 (37)
3:45 (26)
52:11 (37)
8:07 (34)
59:03 (36)
6:52 (32)
1:03:12 (39)
4:09 (39)
1:14:47 (39)
11:35 (39)
1:16:17 (39)
1:30 (39)
1:18:22 (39)
2:05 (39)
1:18:22  Heikki Kujanpää
   Hannu Arki
Turun Metsänkävijät
12:47
17:43
4:56
21:03
3:20
27:38
6:35
28:52
1:14
30:24
1:32
35:18
4:54
40:48
5:30
41:53
1:05
-
-
50:25
-
52:24
1:59
keskeytti  Hannu Arki
   John Laukka
Rastivarsat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  John Laukka
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English