Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

H55

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Kiljunen
Anttolan Urheilijat
7:42 (1)
9:24 (2)
1:42 (11)
14:40 (1)
5:16 (2)
16:01 (1)
1:21 (2)
21:16 (1)
5:15 (4)
27:46 (2)
6:30 (9)
28:31 (2)
45 (1)
33:55 (1)
5:24 (2)
34:37 (1)
42 (4)
39:50 (1)
5:13 (11)
40:53 (1)
1:03 (2)
41:59 (1)
1:06 (3)
41:59  Pekka Kiljunen
2   Kalevi Mäkipää
Hiisirasti
8:13 (5)
10:01 (6)
1:48 (19)
16:25 (6)
6:24 (10)
18:18 (6)
1:53 (19)
23:25 (5)
5:07 (1)
29:06 (4)
5:41 (2)
30:12 (4)
1:06 (14)
36:05 (3)
5:53 (4)
36:50 (3)
45 (6)
41:14 (2)
4:24 (3)
42:22 (2)
1:08 (4)
43:30 (2)
1:08 (6)
43:30  Kalevi Mäkipää
3   Heikki Vestola
Rastivarsat
8:04 (3)
9:42 (4)
1:38 (9)
15:38 (4)
5:56 (6)
17:06 (3)
1:28 (6)
23:20 (4)
6:14 (10)
28:44 (3)
5:24 (1)
29:39 (3)
55 (4)
35:11 (2)
5:32 (3)
36:00 (2)
49 (13)
41:15 (3)
5:15 (14)
42:35 (3)
1:20 (17)
43:43 (3)
1:08 (6)
43:43  Heikki Vestola
4   Kari Lehto
Turun Metsänkävijät
8:13 (5)
9:43 (5)
1:30 (3)
15:27 (3)
5:44 (5)
17:45 (5)
2:18 (29)
23:00 (3)
5:15 (4)
29:28 (5)
6:28 (7)
30:23 (5)
55 (4)
36:23 (4)
6:00 (5)
37:00 (4)
37 (1)
41:43 (4)
4:43 (5)
42:48 (4)
1:05 (3)
43:52 (4)
1:04 (1)
43:52  Kari Lehto
5   Mikko Heinämäki
Tampereen Pyrintö
7:53 (2)
9:21 (1)
1:28 (2)
14:48 (2)
5:27 (3)
16:14 (2)
1:26 (5)
21:25 (2)
5:11 (3)
27:30 (1)
6:05 (5)
28:28 (1)
58 (7)
39:19 (7)
10:51 (31)
39:59 (6)
40 (3)
43:56 (5)
3:57 (1)
44:55 (5)
59 (1)
46:02 (5)
1:07 (5)
46:02  Mikko Heinämäki
6   Rolf Helander
Oulaisten Huima
10:32 (21)
11:55 (17)
1:23 (1)
17:38 (9)
5:43 (4)
19:10 (9)
1:32 (8)
25:07 (9)
5:57 (7)
30:52 (7)
5:45 (3)
31:43 (7)
51 (3)
38:40 (6)
6:57 (11)
40:07 (7)
1:27 (34)
44:28 (6)
4:21 (2)
45:40 (6)
1:12 (8)
46:48 (6)
1:08 (6)
46:48  Rolf Helander
7   Jari Maunuksela
Urjalan Urheilijat
10:16 (20)
13:33 (23)
3:17 (31)
18:44 (17)
5:11 (1)
20:04 (17)
1:20 (1)
25:14 (10)
5:10 (2)
31:52 (9)
6:38 (12)
32:40 (8)
48 (2)
37:56 (5)
5:16 (1)
38:41 (5)
45 (6)
44:40 (7)
5:59 (22)
45:48 (7)
1:08 (4)
46:53 (7)
1:05 (2)
46:53  Jari Maunuksela
8   Pekka Vuorinen
OK Trian
8:09 (4)
9:39 (3)
1:30 (3)
15:43 (5)
6:04 (7)
17:20 (4)
1:37 (13)
24:28 (6)
7:08 (22)
30:30 (6)
6:02 (4)
31:33 (6)
1:03 (11)
39:39 (10)
8:06 (21)
40:39 (9)
1:00 (24)
45:17 (8)
4:38 (4)
46:28 (8)
1:11 (7)
47:41 (8)
1:13 (12)
47:41  Pekka Vuorinen
9   Pauli Kukkola
Siilin Rasti
8:56 (8)
10:43 (9)
1:47 (17)
17:15 (7)
6:32 (13)
18:40 (7)
1:25 (4)
25:00 (8)
6:20 (11)
31:38 (8)
6:38 (12)
33:06 (9)
1:28 (29)
39:30 (8)
6:24 (8)
40:16 (8)
46 (10)
45:28 (9)
5:12 (10)
46:36 (9)
1:08 (4)
47:47 (9)
1:11 (10)
47:47  Pauli Kukkola
10   Hannu Peltonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
9:19 (10)
11:03 (10)
1:44 (13)
17:41 (10)
6:38 (14)
19:16 (10)
1:35 (11)
25:46 (11)
6:30 (13)
32:15 (11)
6:29 (8)
33:10 (10)
55 (4)
39:32 (9)
6:22 (7)
40:45 (10)
1:13 (32)
45:40 (10)
4:55 (8)
47:01 (10)
1:21 (18)
48:21 (10)
1:20 (18)
48:21  Hannu Peltonen
11   Raimo Itkonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
9:52 (15)
11:41 (14)
1:49 (20)
17:53 (11)
6:12 (8)
19:29 (12)
1:36 (12)
26:12 (13)
6:43 (14)
32:21 (12)
6:09 (6)
33:26 (12)
1:05 (13)
39:56 (11)
6:30 (9)
40:51 (11)
55 (20)
46:12 (11)
5:21 (15)
47:49 (12)
1:37 (29)
49:06 (11)
1:17 (14)
49:06  Raimo Itkonen
12   Thomas Nyholm
OK Trian
9:34 (13)
11:09 (11)
1:35 (6)
18:10 (16)
7:01 (16)
19:43 (14)
1:33 (9)
25:50 (12)
6:07 (8)
32:21 (12)
6:31 (10)
33:20 (11)
59 (9)
40:29 (12)
7:09 (13)
41:19 (12)
50 (16)
46:32 (12)
5:13 (11)
47:48 (11)
1:16 (12)
49:08 (12)
1:20 (18)
49:08  Thomas Nyholm
13   Ari Taskinen
Anttolan Urheilijat
8:37 (7)
10:12 (7)
1:35 (6)
17:32 (8)
7:20 (20)
19:03 (8)
1:31 (7)
24:46 (7)
5:43 (6)
32:07 (10)
7:21 (16)
33:37 (13)
1:30 (31)
40:48 (13)
7:11 (15)
41:33 (13)
45 (6)
46:46 (13)
5:13 (11)
48:01 (13)
1:15 (11)
49:17 (13)
1:16 (13)
49:17  Ari Taskinen
14   Jukka Lehtonen
Turun NMKY
10:11 (18)
11:49 (16)
1:38 (9)
18:07 (15)
6:18 (9)
19:40 (13)
1:33 (9)
26:43 (16)
7:03 (20)
33:19 (14)
6:36 (11)
34:20 (14)
1:01 (10)
41:30 (15)
7:10 (14)
42:15 (15)
45 (6)
47:05 (14)
4:50 (6)
48:17 (14)
1:12 (8)
49:34 (14)
1:17 (14)
49:34  Jukka Lehtonen
15   Jussi Elo
Laitilan Jyske
9:49 (14)
11:33 (12)
1:44 (13)
18:04 (13)
6:31 (11)
19:27 (11)
1:23 (3)
26:29 (15)
7:02 (18)
33:57 (15)
7:28 (17)
35:00 (15)
1:03 (11)
41:04 (14)
6:04 (6)
41:53 (14)
49 (13)
47:14 (15)
5:21 (15)
48:33 (15)
1:19 (13)
49:50 (15)
1:17 (14)
49:50  Jussi Elo
16   Heikki Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
9:01 (9)
10:37 (8)
1:36 (8)
18:03 (12)
7:26 (21)
19:49 (15)
1:46 (16)
26:17 (14)
6:28 (12)
34:16 (16)
7:59 (20)
35:14 (16)
58 (7)
42:01 (16)
6:47 (10)
42:40 (16)
39 (2)
47:32 (16)
4:52 (7)
49:03 (16)
1:31 (26)
50:12 (16)
1:09 (9)
50:12  Heikki Koskela
17   Heikki Frilander
OK Trian
10:13 (19)
12:00 (18)
1:47 (17)
19:26 (20)
7:26 (21)
21:09 (18)
1:43 (15)
27:55 (18)
6:46 (15)
34:52 (17)
6:57 (14)
36:00 (17)
1:08 (19)
43:30 (17)
7:30 (18)
44:28 (17)
58 (23)
50:40 (17)
6:12 (23)
52:03 (17)
1:23 (20)
53:23 (17)
1:20 (18)
53:23  Heikki Frilander
18   Seppo Jylhä
Kälviän Tarmo
9:57 (16)
12:00 (18)
2:03 (24)
19:11 (19)
7:11 (17)
22:45 (20)
3:34 (34)
29:41 (20)
6:56 (16)
37:17 (19)
7:36 (18)
38:24 (18)
1:07 (17)
45:41 (18)
7:17 (16)
46:25 (18)
44 (5)
52:16 (18)
5:51 (19)
53:41 (18)
1:25 (23)
55:09 (18)
1:28 (28)
55:09  Seppo Jylhä
19   Timo Rantala
Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot
9:29 (11)
15:13 (31)
5:44 (35)
21:58 (25)
6:45 (15)
23:40 (24)
1:42 (14)
29:52 (21)
6:12 (9)
38:30 (21)
8:38 (25)
39:56 (21)
1:26 (28)
47:00 (20)
7:04 (12)
48:07 (20)
1:07 (28)
53:35 (19)
5:28 (17)
54:54 (19)
1:19 (13)
56:16 (19)
1:22 (22)
56:16  Timo Rantala
20   Antti Härkönen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
12:31 (32)
14:14 (29)
1:43 (12)
21:26 (23)
7:12 (18)
23:19 (21)
1:53 (19)
30:21 (22)
7:02 (18)
37:23 (20)
7:02 (15)
38:34 (19)
1:11 (22)
46:03 (19)
7:29 (17)
46:56 (19)
53 (18)
54:39 (20)
7:43 (33)
55:53 (20)
1:14 (10)
57:04 (20)
1:11 (10)
57:04  Antti Härkönen
21   Ossi Huhtanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
11:44 (28)
13:51 (26)
2:07 (26)
21:48 (24)
7:57 (25)
23:39 (23)
1:51 (18)
30:59 (23)
7:20 (23)
39:12 (22)
8:13 (21)
40:21 (22)
1:09 (20)
49:48 (21)
9:27 (29)
50:39 (21)
51 (17)
56:57 (21)
6:18 (24)
58:39 (21)
1:42 (31)
1:00:12 (21)
1:33 (31)
1:00:12  Ossi Huhtanen
22   Pekka Pajuoja
Lynx
9:30 (12)
11:33 (12)
2:03 (24)
18:04 (13)
6:31 (11)
19:54 (16)
1:50 (17)
26:53 (17)
6:59 (17)
35:17 (18)
8:24 (23)
38:37 (20)
3:20 (35)
51:59 (24)
13:22 (34)
52:56 (24)
57 (21)
58:47 (22)
5:51 (19)
1:00:06 (22)
1:19 (13)
1:01:28 (22)
1:22 (22)
1:01:28  Pekka Pajuoja
23   Timo Ritakallio
Lynx
11:47 (29)
13:48 (25)
2:01 (23)
22:07 (26)
8:19 (27)
24:09 (25)
2:02 (24)
31:52 (25)
7:43 (25)
40:55 (23)
9:03 (29)
42:18 (23)
1:23 (27)
50:56 (22)
8:38 (27)
51:53 (22)
57 (21)
58:56 (23)
7:03 (31)
1:00:18 (23)
1:22 (19)
1:01:39 (23)
1:21 (21)
1:01:39  Timo Ritakallio
24   Risto Uuttu
Suunta Jyväskylä
10:50 (23)
15:09 (30)
4:19 (32)
22:43 (28)
7:34 (23)
24:44 (28)
2:01 (23)
33:42 (27)
8:58 (29)
42:41 (25)
8:59 (28)
43:50 (25)
1:09 (20)
52:23 (25)
8:33 (24)
53:31 (25)
1:08 (29)
1:00:02 (25)
6:31 (25)
1:01:21 (25)
1:19 (13)
1:02:40 (24)
1:19 (17)
1:02:40  Risto Uuttu
25   Hannu Kaskilahti
Viitasaaren Suunta
10:49 (22)
12:57 (21)
2:08 (27)
22:18 (27)
9:21 (30)
24:24 (26)
2:06 (25)
33:24 (26)
9:00 (30)
41:59 (24)
8:35 (24)
43:19 (24)
1:20 (24)
51:14 (23)
7:55 (19)
52:14 (23)
1:00 (24)
59:25 (24)
7:11 (32)
1:01:11 (24)
1:46 (33)
1:02:42 (25)
1:31 (30)
1:02:42  Hannu Kaskilahti
26   Jari Jurvakainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
12:08 (31)
14:07 (27)
1:59 (22)
22:57 (29)
8:50 (28)
25:27 (30)
2:30 (31)
35:52 (29)
10:25 (33)
45:26 (28)
9:34 (30)
47:10 (28)
1:44 (34)
55:15 (27)
8:05 (20)
56:04 (26)
49 (13)
1:02:45 (26)
6:41 (27)
1:04:14 (26)
1:29 (25)
1:05:39 (26)
1:25 (25)
1:05:39  Jari Jurvakainen
27   Kari Virtanen
MS Parma
10:01 (17)
11:47 (15)
1:46 (16)
18:59 (18)
7:12 (18)
21:55 (19)
2:56 (32)
29:24 (19)
7:29 (24)
46:31 (29)
17:07 (34)
47:52 (30)
1:21 (25)
56:23 (29)
8:31 (23)
57:41 (30)
1:18 (33)
1:03:22 (28)
5:41 (18)
1:04:45 (27)
1:23 (20)
1:06:10 (27)
1:25 (25)
1:06:10  Kari Virtanen
28   Raino Lampinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
12:03 (30)
14:13 (28)
2:10 (28)
23:08 (30)
8:55 (29)
25:22 (29)
2:14 (27)
34:19 (28)
8:57 (28)
44:25 (27)
10:06 (31)
46:02 (27)
1:37 (32)
55:05 (26)
9:03 (28)
56:07 (27)
1:02 (26)
1:03:03 (27)
6:56 (29)
1:04:55 (28)
1:52 (34)
1:06:37 (28)
1:42 (33)
1:06:37  Raino Lampinen
29   Risto Gustafsson
Rasti-Perniö
11:18 (25)
13:43 (24)
2:25 (30)
24:35 (31)
10:52 (33)
28:37 (31)
4:02 (35)
37:50 (30)
9:13 (31)
46:38 (30)
8:48 (27)
47:44 (29)
1:06 (14)
56:20 (28)
8:36 (26)
57:28 (28)
1:08 (29)
1:04:06 (29)
6:38 (26)
1:05:33 (29)
1:27 (24)
1:07:02 (29)
1:29 (29)
1:07:02  Risto Gustafsson
30   Matti Kaasalainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
10:59 (24)
12:55 (20)
1:56 (21)
20:57 (21)
8:02 (26)
23:22 (22)
2:25 (30)
31:45 (24)
8:23 (26)
44:09 (26)
12:24 (32)
45:31 (26)
1:22 (26)
56:25 (30)
10:54 (32)
57:34 (29)
1:09 (31)
1:04:17 (30)
6:43 (28)
1:06:01 (30)
1:44 (32)
1:07:25 (30)
1:24 (24)
1:07:25  Matti Kaasalainen
31   Matti Teittinen
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
13:50 (34)
15:34 (32)
1:44 (13)
30:15 (33)
14:41 (34)
32:11 (33)
1:56 (21)
45:07 (35)
12:56 (34)
53:52 (33)
8:45 (26)
54:59 (33)
1:07 (17)
1:04:44 (33)
9:45 (30)
1:05:31 (33)
47 (11)
1:10:32 (31)
5:01 (9)
1:12:03 (31)
1:31 (26)
1:13:09 (31)
1:06 (3)
1:13:09  Matti Teittinen
32   Jarmo Paananen
Saloisten Reipas
11:43 (27)
13:17 (22)
1:34 (5)
21:02 (22)
7:45 (24)
24:33 (27)
3:31 (33)
41:10 (32)
16:37 (35)
49:32 (31)
8:22 (22)
51:01 (31)
1:29 (30)
1:03:34 (32)
12:33 (33)
1:04:39 (32)
1:05 (27)
1:11:37 (32)
6:58 (30)
1:13:18 (32)
1:41 (30)
1:15:34 (32)
2:16 (35)
1:15:34  Jarmo Paananen
33   Kari Laukkarinen
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
20:12 (35)
22:34 (35)
2:22 (29)
33:04 (35)
10:30 (32)
35:00 (35)
1:56 (21)
43:43 (34)
8:43 (27)
51:41 (32)
7:58 (19)
52:56 (32)
1:15 (23)
1:01:31 (31)
8:35 (25)
1:02:18 (31)
47 (11)
1:12:32 (33)
10:14 (35)
1:14:05 (33)
1:33 (28)
1:15:41 (33)
1:36 (32)
1:15:41  Kari Laukkarinen
34   Markku Koskinen
Someron Esa
13:02 (33)
17:53 (34)
4:51 (33)
28:07 (32)
10:14 (31)
30:24 (32)
2:17 (28)
40:47 (31)
10:23 (32)
55:19 (34)
14:32 (33)
56:58 (34)
1:39 (33)
1:05:21 (34)
8:23 (22)
1:08:26 (34)
3:05 (35)
1:17:20 (34)
8:54 (34)
1:19:12 (34)
1:52 (34)
1:20:54 (34)
1:42 (33)
1:20:54  Markku Koskinen
35   Heikki Karjalainen
Raisu Lumous
11:39 (26)
17:20 (33)
5:41 (34)
32:09 (34)
14:49 (35)
34:20 (34)
2:11 (26)
41:25 (33)
7:05 (21)
59:51 (35)
18:26 (35)
1:00:57 (35)
1:06 (14)
1:14:52 (35)
13:55 (35)
1:15:46 (35)
54 (19)
1:21:41 (35)
5:55 (21)
1:23:04 (35)
1:23 (20)
1:24:30 (35)
1:26 (27)
1:24:30  Heikki Karjalainen
   Mikko Kuusinen
Lynx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:46
-
25:41
7:55
26:41
1:00
33:26
6:45
34:13
47
39:11
4:58
40:39
1:28
42:08
1:29
keskeytti  Mikko Kuusinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English