Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

H50

Lähtölista

463Manne SuominenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:00:00   205099
464Jukka HonkasaariRastiPiikkiöFIN11:02:00   42943
465Jari MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:04:00   185160
466Eero KujansuuMS ParmaFIN11:06:00   113418
467Markku HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:08:00   237058
468Kari MatilainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:10:00   231871
469Kimmo KöyvönenMaarian MahtiFIN11:12:00   209103
470Matti TarkkanenSuunta JurvaFIN11:14:00   501501
471Jyrki NieminenLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN11:16:00   505759
472Kimmo GyntherItä-Hämeen RastiFIN11:18:00   185025
473Erik LönnfeldtOK77FIN11:20:00   213934
474Jouni OllonqvistTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:22:00   186796
475Mika HeikuraRajamäen RykmenttiFIN11:24:00   229479
476Rauno AutioKarkki-RastiFIN11:26:00   143411
477Matti HuttunenPihkaniskatFIN11:28:00   505044
478Antti VirtanenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   94991
479Patric ÖstergårdOK TrianFIN11:32:00   505020
480Jarmo AhoPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFIN11:34:00   217633
481Jarkko HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:36:00   185149
482Matti YliluikkiSuomusjärven SisuFIN11:38:00   188519
483Timo HelinVakka-RastiFIN11:40:00   215361
484Timo KoivistoKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN11:42:00   229940
485Juha MalinenKalevan RastiFIN11:44:00   227596
486Pekka HakulinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:46:00   168919
487Juhani KirmaKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:48:00   204070
488Marko VirtaTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   235690
489Tommi NietosjärviPihkaniskatFIN11:52:00   197442
490Matti HakamäkiSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:54:00   190910
491Robert WeissOK77FIN11:56:00   216349
492Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN11:58:00   109801
493Pasi HyyryläinenEspoon AkillesFIN12:00:00   501176
494Ilkka NokkaRasti 88FIN12:02:00   503423
495Markku IjasHyvinkään RastiFIN12:04:00   177533
496Tero KokkoSalon VilpasFIN12:06:00   237154
497Juha LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN12:08:00   502982
498Kimmo ValtonenMS ParmaFIN12:10:00   3
499Tuomas OjanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:12:00   211013
500Jan DonnerOK77FIN12:14:00   220644
501Kaarle LounelaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:16:00   210615
502Juhani PyykköKarkki-RastiFIN12:18:00   189914
503Mika NumminenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN12:20:00   209070
504Paavo RitvanenPihkaniskatFIN12:22:00   501619
505Jyrki KajavaltaTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:24:00   183747
506Petri KuusinenHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:26:00   183850
507Seppo VarmavuoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:28:00   215555
508Jari KankoKooveeFIN12:30:00   180372
509Tero LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN12:32:00   88026
510Tuomo RatiaSuomusjärven SisuFIN12:34:00   500430
511Anders BrinkPargas IFFIN12:36:00   194035
512Timo LohikainenRastivarsatFIN12:38:00   210079
513Arto HokkanenTarpian SuuntaFIN12:40:00   501056
514Timo PietikäinenPihkaniskatFIN12:42:00   501429
515Janne StåhlströmUNO SKFIN12:44:00   198139
516af Anders HällströmOK77FIN12:46:00   52338
517Kari HakuliKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:48:00   222118
518Arto ItkonenTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:50:00   199347
519Ali MättöläEspoon SuuntaFIN12:52:00   183644
520Jouni PyykönenEspoon AkillesFIN12:54:00   197376
521Juha PartanenRasti-HyryFIN12:56:00   214940
522Ossi HeikkiläSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:58:00   191431
523Ville KlingaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:00:00   501616
524Raimo LindHyvinkään RastiFIN13:02:00   504100
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English