Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

H18

Maali 9,0 km

1795Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN51:47
2769Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN55:25+3:38
3774Henrik AsklöfTampereen PyrintöFIN59:11+7:24
4787Jonny DonnerOK77FIN59:46+7:59
5791Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:00:48+9:01
6773Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:19+9:32
7786Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:01:43+9:56
8789Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:01:52+10:05
9812Atte IkolaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:21+10:34
10808Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:02:43+10:56
11794Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN1:02:50+11:03
12766Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:02:51+11:04
13790Aleksi LohtanderRasti-LukkoFIN1:02:54+11:07
14778Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:16+12:29
15772Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:04:31+12:44
16811Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:05:12+13:25
17775Oscar StenbackaOK77FIN1:05:18+13:31
18776Pietu JutilaRastikarhutFIN1:05:19+13:32
19777Ilari HaltiaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:49+14:02
20770Joel SchüleKooveeFIN1:08:12+16:25
21805Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:08:46+16:59
22806Eljas TaljaOK77FIN1:08:48+17:01
23804Tuomas OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:10:47+19:00
24814Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:11:01+19:14
25767Jarkko RantojaPaimion RastiFIN1:11:10+19:23
26807Ville JoopiUlvilan UraFIN1:12:13+20:26
27782Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:14:01+22:14
28793Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN1:14:19+22:32
29813Ilmari AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:14:33+22:46
30781Lasse ViiloTampereen PyrintöFIN1:15:09+23:22
31779Emil JohanssonIF BraheFIN1:16:20+24:33
32799Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN1:17:30+25:43
33784Aaro VirtanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:18:29+26:42
34797Sakari KoskelaRasti-JussitFIN1:18:33+26:46
35796Juho KoivistoLapuan VirkiäFIN1:18:57+27:10
36768Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:19:21+27:34
37771Hannu MalinenKuhmon PeuratFIN1:19:49+28:02
38780Antti-Jussi OksaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:20:12+28:25
39785Onni SinerväTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:21:03+29:16
40802Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN1:24:36+32:49
41800Vladislav KolganovLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:29:19+37:32
42792Lauri NaskaliKooveeFIN1:44:52+53:05
43809Teemu KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN2:13:14+1:21:27
44803Elias TikkanenEspoon SuuntaFIN2:14:27+1:22:40
788Eero TurkkiOlavin RastiFINei läht.
783Oskari ReijonenOK TrianFINei läht.
798Cedrik SandellOK RaseborgFINei läht.
801Pyry MattilaKouvolan SuunnistajatFINei läht.
810Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English