Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

H15

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
3:32 (1)
5:45 (1)
2:13 (1)
7:24 (1)
1:39 (2)
9:23 (3)
1:59 (10)
14:05 (2)
4:42 (2)
15:07 (2)
1:02 (2)
20:14 (2)
5:07 (1)
22:11 (1)
1:57 (2)
23:20 (1)
1:09 (2)
26:22 (1)
3:02 (3)
28:28 (1)
2:06 (5)
29:06 (1)
38 (2)
29:31 (1)
25 (1)
29:31  Joona Yliaho
2   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
3:44 (3)
6:01 (2)
2:17 (2)
7:40 (2)
1:39 (2)
9:01 (2)
1:21 (4)
13:39 (1)
4:38 (1)
14:40 (1)
1:01 (1)
19:59 (1)
5:19 (2)
22:56 (2)
2:57 (10)
24:17 (2)
1:21 (7)
27:15 (2)
2:58 (1)
28:52 (2)
1:37 (1)
29:30 (2)
38 (2)
29:57 (2)
27 (3)
29:57  Oliver Alajoutsi
3   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
3:32 (1)
7:56 (7)
4:24 (10)
10:02 (7)
2:06 (7)
11:01 (6)
59 (1)
15:49 (4)
4:48 (3)
17:48 (4)
1:59 (8)
23:57 (3)
6:09 (3)
25:46 (3)
1:49 (1)
27:13 (3)
1:27 (8)
30:14 (3)
3:01 (2)
31:54 (3)
1:40 (2)
32:28 (3)
34 (1)
32:56 (3)
28 (4)
32:56  Heikki Kumara
4   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:51 (4)
6:18 (3)
2:27 (3)
7:55 (3)
1:37 (1)
8:58 (1)
1:03 (2)
14:14 (3)
5:16 (5)
16:21 (3)
2:07 (10)
23:57 (3)
7:36 (9)
26:10 (4)
2:13 (3)
27:18 (4)
1:08 (1)
30:23 (4)
3:05 (4)
32:25 (4)
2:02 (4)
33:07 (4)
42 (6)
33:32 (4)
25 (1)
33:32  Matias Mäenpää
5   Ilari Virtanen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:06 (6)
6:56 (4)
2:50 (5)
9:02 (5)
2:06 (7)
10:52 (5)
1:50 (7)
16:01 (5)
5:09 (4)
18:52 (5)
2:51 (12)
25:01 (5)
6:09 (3)
27:18 (5)
2:17 (6)
29:03 (5)
1:45 (12)
32:18 (5)
3:15 (6)
35:23 (5)
3:05 (11)
36:06 (5)
43 (7)
36:39 (5)
33 (7)
36:39  Ilari Virtanen
6   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Suunta
4:12 (7)
11:35 (12)
7:23 (12)
13:15 (11)
1:40 (4)
14:31 (11)
1:16 (3)
20:05 (8)
5:34 (7)
21:11 (7)
1:06 (3)
27:38 (7)
6:27 (6)
29:51 (7)
2:13 (3)
31:09 (7)
1:18 (6)
34:31 (7)
3:22 (8)
36:16 (6)
1:45 (3)
36:59 (6)
43 (7)
37:39 (6)
40 (10)
37:39  Joona Vuorela
7   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:04 (5)
7:33 (6)
3:29 (6)
9:35 (6)
2:02 (6)
11:50 (7)
2:15 (12)
17:19 (6)
5:29 (6)
18:54 (6)
1:35 (6)
26:39 (6)
7:45 (10)
29:31 (6)
2:52 (9)
30:46 (6)
1:15 (4)
34:21 (6)
3:35 (10)
36:58 (7)
2:37 (9)
38:27 (7)
1:29 (12)
38:57 (7)
30 (5)
38:57  Otso Tukiainen
8   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
4:33 (9)
8:10 (8)
3:37 (8)
10:16 (8)
2:06 (7)
11:59 (8)
1:43 (5)
20:39 (10)
8:40 (11)
21:55 (10)
1:16 (4)
28:04 (8)
6:09 (3)
30:27 (8)
2:23 (7)
31:40 (8)
1:13 (3)
34:50 (8)
3:10 (5)
38:33 (8)
3:43 (12)
39:13 (8)
40 (4)
39:55 (8)
42 (11)
39:55  Kasperi Tamminen
9   Juho Ylimaa
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:43 (10)
9:37 (11)
4:54 (11)
15:13 (12)
5:36 (12)
17:07 (12)
1:54 (8)
23:07 (11)
6:00 (8)
25:11 (11)
2:04 (9)
32:21 (10)
7:10 (8)
34:34 (10)
2:13 (3)
35:49 (10)
1:15 (4)
39:09 (9)
3:20 (7)
41:28 (9)
2:19 (6)
42:09 (9)
41 (5)
42:39 (9)
30 (5)
42:39  Juho Ylimaa
10   Nooa Kenttä
OK77
4:59 (11)
8:36 (10)
3:37 (8)
11:30 (10)
2:54 (11)
13:24 (9)
1:54 (8)
19:41 (7)
6:17 (9)
21:15 (8)
1:34 (5)
28:06 (9)
6:51 (7)
34:14 (9)
6:08 (12)
35:42 (9)
1:28 (9)
39:10 (10)
3:28 (9)
41:44 (10)
2:34 (8)
42:39 (10)
55 (11)
43:13 (10)
34 (8)
43:13  Nooa Kenttä
11   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:18 (8)
7:00 (5)
2:42 (4)
8:48 (4)
1:48 (5)
10:32 (4)
1:44 (6)
26:57 (12)
16:25 (12)
29:11 (12)
2:14 (11)
37:31 (12)
8:20 (11)
40:06 (11)
2:35 (8)
41:34 (11)
1:28 (9)
45:33 (11)
3:59 (11)
48:03 (11)
2:30 (7)
48:50 (11)
47 (9)
49:37 (11)
47 (12)
49:37  Jerry Hyvönen
12   Antti Laatu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:59 (11)
8:32 (9)
3:33 (7)
11:20 (9)
2:48 (10)
13:28 (10)
2:08 (11)
20:07 (9)
6:39 (10)
21:43 (9)
1:36 (7)
37:16 (11)
15:33 (12)
41:23 (12)
4:07 (11)
42:55 (12)
1:32 (11)
47:47 (12)
4:52 (12)
50:27 (12)
2:40 (10)
51:16 (12)
49 (10)
51:54 (12)
38 (9)
51:54  Antti Laatu
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English