Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

D40

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Taija Huuskonen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
8:58 (1)
11:20 (1)
2:22 (1)
13:44 (1)
2:24 (1)
18:47 (1)
5:03 (1)
19:55 (1)
1:08 (3)
21:18 (1)
1:23 (1)
24:59 (1)
3:41 (1)
28:54 (1)
3:55 (1)
29:50 (1)
56 (1)
35:04 (1)
5:14 (1)
35:58 (1)
54 (9)
37:01 (1)
1:03 (1)
37:01  Taija Huuskonen
2   Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
Kangasala SK
9:38 (2)
13:23 (3)
3:45 (16)
16:06 (3)
2:43 (5)
21:49 (2)
5:43 (2)
22:58 (2)
1:09 (5)
24:41 (2)
1:43 (4)
29:27 (2)
4:46 (7)
34:48 (2)
5:21 (8)
35:47 (2)
59 (6)
42:30 (2)
6:43 (3)
43:19 (2)
49 (2)
44:41 (2)
1:22 (11)
44:41  Jenni Joensuu-Partanen
3   Reetta Lakanen
Koovee
11:24 (6)
14:01 (5)
2:37 (2)
17:08 (5)
3:07 (10)
23:09 (3)
6:01 (3)
24:14 (3)
1:05 (2)
26:05 (3)
1:51 (9)
30:22 (3)
4:17 (3)
34:58 (3)
4:36 (4)
36:20 (3)
1:22 (16)
43:12 (3)
6:52 (4)
44:03 (3)
51 (5)
45:13 (3)
1:10 (3)
45:13  Reetta Lakanen
4   Tanja Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
14:01 (11)
17:09 (10)
3:08 (8)
19:46 (9)
2:37 (3)
25:53 (6)
6:07 (4)
27:03 (6)
1:10 (6)
28:38 (6)
1:35 (3)
33:04 (6)
4:26 (4)
39:33 (6)
6:29 (21)
40:30 (6)
57 (2)
46:52 (4)
6:22 (2)
47:39 (4)
47 (1)
48:51 (4)
1:12 (4)
48:51  Tanja Rannila
5   Reija Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
10:42 (5)
13:37 (4)
2:55 (5)
16:15 (4)
2:38 (4)
23:28 (4)
7:13 (10)
24:44 (4)
1:16 (8)
27:49 (5)
3:05 (17)
32:24 (4)
4:35 (6)
38:39 (5)
6:15 (17)
39:58 (5)
1:19 (14)
47:13 (5)
7:15 (8)
48:12 (5)
59 (15)
49:38 (5)
1:26 (16)
49:38  Reija Kallioniemi
6   Raisa Sell
OK77
11:42 (7)
14:32 (6)
2:50 (4)
17:51 (6)
3:19 (13)
24:12 (5)
6:21 (5)
25:38 (5)
1:26 (12)
27:22 (4)
1:44 (5)
32:25 (5)
5:03 (11)
38:23 (4)
5:58 (14)
39:21 (4)
58 (4)
47:38 (6)
8:17 (17)
48:29 (6)
51 (5)
50:02 (6)
1:33 (20)
50:02  Raisa Sell
7   Maija Huhtala
Turun Suunnistajat
12:42 (10)
16:24 (8)
3:42 (15)
19:34 (8)
3:10 (12)
25:57 (7)
6:23 (6)
27:17 (7)
1:20 (9)
29:13 (7)
1:56 (11)
34:26 (7)
5:13 (12)
40:32 (8)
6:06 (16)
41:33 (7)
1:01 (7)
49:08 (7)
7:35 (11)
49:59 (7)
51 (5)
51:18 (7)
1:19 (10)
51:18  Maija Huhtala
8   Sanna Palomäki
Rasti-Kurikka
9:45 (3)
13:15 (2)
3:30 (12)
15:45 (2)
2:30 (2)
28:00 (8)
12:15 (21)
30:18 (9)
2:18 (21)
31:48 (9)
1:30 (2)
35:45 (8)
3:57 (2)
40:17 (7)
4:32 (2)
42:06 (8)
1:49 (20)
49:36 (9)
7:30 (9)
50:25 (8)
49 (2)
51:39 (8)
1:14 (6)
51:39  Sanna Palomäki
9   Sanna Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
9:47 (4)
16:50 (9)
7:03 (18)
19:57 (10)
3:07 (10)
28:13 (9)
8:16 (14)
29:14 (8)
1:01 (1)
31:00 (8)
1:46 (7)
36:01 (9)
5:01 (9)
40:50 (9)
4:49 (5)
42:33 (9)
1:43 (19)
49:34 (8)
7:01 (5)
50:28 (9)
54 (9)
52:00 (9)
1:32 (19)
52:00  Sanna Tervakangas
10   Outi Marttila
Espoon Suunta
12:23 (9)
15:01 (7)
2:38 (3)
18:07 (7)
3:06 (9)
29:48 (10)
11:41 (20)
30:56 (10)
1:08 (3)
34:14 (12)
3:18 (19)
39:45 (11)
5:31 (14)
45:04 (10)
5:19 (7)
46:14 (11)
1:10 (11)
53:15 (10)
7:01 (5)
54:04 (10)
49 (2)
55:18 (10)
1:14 (6)
55:18  Outi Marttila
11   Mari Laurinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
15:36 (15)
18:57 (13)
3:21 (10)
22:18 (11)
3:21 (14)
30:38 (12)
8:20 (15)
32:19 (13)
1:41 (16)
34:04 (11)
1:45 (6)
39:30 (10)
5:26 (13)
45:11 (11)
5:41 (12)
46:12 (10)
1:01 (7)
54:37 (11)
8:25 (18)
55:38 (11)
1:01 (17)
57:01 (11)
1:23 (13)
57:01  Mari Laurinen
12   Marjo Härkönen
Salon Vilpas
21:38 (21)
25:13 (20)
3:35 (13)
28:42 (20)
3:29 (15)
35:31 (20)
6:49 (8)
36:43 (20)
1:12 (7)
38:40 (19)
1:57 (12)
43:13 (16)
4:33 (5)
47:46 (14)
4:33 (3)
48:44 (12)
58 (4)
55:49 (12)
7:05 (7)
56:42 (12)
53 (8)
57:55 (12)
1:13 (5)
57:55  Marjo Härkönen
13   Tanja Nyholm
Karkki-Rasti
15:57 (16)
19:20 (14)
3:23 (11)
23:19 (15)
3:59 (17)
31:53 (15)
8:34 (16)
33:27 (15)
1:34 (14)
35:39 (14)
2:12 (15)
41:58 (13)
6:19 (17)
47:28 (13)
5:30 (11)
48:48 (13)
1:20 (15)
56:58 (13)
8:10 (16)
58:02 (13)
1:04 (19)
59:10 (13)
1:08 (2)
59:10  Tanja Nyholm
14   Aino Juslén
Keravan Urheilijat
14:54 (13)
18:02 (11)
3:08 (8)
23:34 (16)
5:32 (20)
30:28 (11)
6:54 (9)
31:48 (11)
1:20 (9)
36:21 (15)
4:33 (21)
41:55 (12)
5:34 (15)
47:18 (12)
5:23 (9)
49:41 (14)
2:23 (21)
57:36 (15)
7:55 (15)
58:30 (15)
54 (9)
59:47 (14)
1:17 (8)
59:47  Aino Juslén
15   Hanna Sillanpää
Lynx
16:36 (18)
24:34 (19)
7:58 (20)
27:32 (19)
2:58 (7)
34:06 (18)
6:34 (7)
35:26 (17)
1:20 (9)
37:16 (16)
1:50 (8)
42:16 (14)
5:00 (8)
48:35 (15)
6:19 (18)
49:42 (15)
1:07 (10)
57:27 (14)
7:45 (13)
58:23 (14)
56 (12)
59:52 (15)
1:29 (18)
59:52  Hanna Sillanpää
16   Terhi Sinnelä
Suomusjärven Sisu
12:13 (8)
19:33 (16)
7:20 (19)
25:49 (17)
6:16 (21)
33:59 (17)
8:10 (12)
35:57 (18)
1:58 (20)
39:11 (20)
3:14 (18)
44:13 (18)
5:02 (10)
50:39 (19)
6:26 (19)
51:36 (19)
57 (2)
59:10 (16)
7:34 (10)
1:00:07 (16)
57 (14)
1:01:35 (16)
1:28 (17)
1:01:35  Terhi Sinnelä
17   Natalia Fey
Espoon Suunta
16:28 (17)
19:30 (15)
3:02 (6)
22:26 (12)
2:56 (6)
30:38 (12)
8:12 (13)
32:10 (12)
1:32 (13)
34:03 (10)
1:53 (10)
43:13 (16)
9:10 (21)
49:17 (17)
6:04 (15)
50:27 (17)
1:10 (11)
59:50 (17)
9:23 (19)
1:00:56 (19)
1:06 (21)
1:02:18 (17)
1:22 (11)
1:02:18  Natalia Fey
18   Riikka Rajamäki
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:38 (12)
19:42 (17)
5:04 (17)
23:17 (14)
3:35 (16)
32:45 (16)
9:28 (18)
34:29 (16)
1:44 (18)
38:28 (18)
3:59 (20)
45:17 (20)
6:49 (18)
50:42 (20)
5:25 (10)
52:10 (20)
1:28 (17)
59:51 (19)
7:41 (12)
1:00:55 (18)
1:04 (19)
1:02:20 (18)
1:25 (15)
1:02:20  Riikka Rajamäki
19   Suvi Pelkonen
Vehkalahden Veikot
15:32 (14)
18:39 (12)
3:07 (7)
22:58 (13)
4:19 (18)
31:33 (14)
8:35 (17)
33:14 (14)
1:41 (16)
35:22 (13)
2:08 (13)
42:19 (15)
6:57 (19)
48:46 (16)
6:27 (20)
49:58 (16)
1:12 (13)
59:50 (17)
9:52 (21)
1:00:46 (17)
56 (12)
1:02:21 (19)
1:35 (21)
1:02:21  Suvi Pelkonen
20   Charlotta Wolff
OK Raseborg
19:42 (20)
23:21 (18)
3:39 (14)
26:22 (18)
3:01 (8)
34:31 (19)
8:09 (11)
36:06 (19)
1:35 (15)
38:15 (17)
2:09 (14)
44:30 (19)
6:15 (16)
50:21 (18)
5:51 (13)
51:27 (18)
1:06 (9)
1:00:55 (20)
9:28 (20)
1:01:55 (20)
1:00 (16)
1:03:13 (20)
1:18 (9)
1:03:13  Charlotta Wolff
21   Tintti Klapuri
Paimion Rasti
16:42 (19)
27:11 (21)
10:29 (21)
31:57 (21)
4:46 (19)
42:50 (21)
10:53 (19)
44:40 (21)
1:50 (19)
47:27 (21)
2:47 (16)
55:20 (21)
7:53 (20)
1:00:19 (21)
4:59 (6)
1:01:53 (21)
1:34 (18)
1:09:46 (21)
7:53 (14)
1:10:49 (21)
1:03 (18)
1:12:13 (21)
1:24 (14)
1:12:13  Tintti Klapuri
   Anu Valkonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:07:24
-
1:08:16
52
1:09:39
1:23
keskeytti  Anu Valkonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English