Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Salla Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  12:05:00   30:04  
2.   Essi Hölsö Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:09:00   30:45  
3.   Hanne Hilo Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:47:00   30:55  
4.   Fanny Kukonlehto Kangasala SK  FIN  11:43:00   32:00  
5.   Minja Nietula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   32:21  
6.   Maria Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  12:01:00   32:22  
7.   Elsa Näpänkangas Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:55:00   32:50  
8.   Emilia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   33:06  
9.   Heta Haunia Rastikarhut  FIN  11:59:00   34:24  
10.   Lydia Mårtenson OK77  FIN  12:11:00   34:45  
11.   Tessa Salmia MS Parma  FIN  11:29:00   35:29  
12.   Ilona Tikkakoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:03:00   36:16  
13.   Aino Asklöf Lynx  FIN  11:13:00   36:51  
14.   Inka Joensivu Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:49:00   36:54  
15.   Kerttu Peura Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:17:00   37:19  
16.   Tiina Niemi Pohjankyrön Rasti  FIN  11:01:00   37:38  
17.   Noora Neuvonen MS Parma  FIN  11:33:00   37:39  
18.   Ilona Ruohola MS Parma  FIN  11:45:00   37:45  
19.   Veera Turakainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   37:57  
20.   Katarina Sallila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:21:00   38:28  
21.   Saana Kuusinen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   39:45  
22.   Essi Valtonen MS Parma  FIN  12:13:00   40:49  
23.   Juulia Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   41:13  
24.   Lotta Koivula Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:41:00   41:59  
25.   Kaisla Seppälä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:23:00   42:06  
26.   Daniela Rajala Koovee  FIN  11:03:00   43:03  
27.   Emma Varmavuo Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:05:00   43:53  
28.   Venla Tiljander Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:39:00   44:02  
29.   Elsa Ankelo MS Parma  FIN  12:09:00   44:04  
30.   Vilma Wahlsten Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:35:00   44:22  
31.   Emma Katajamäki MS Parma  FIN  11:19:00   45:40  
32.   Anni Rajala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:53:00   46:56  
33.   Saara Tuomisto MS Parma  FIN  11:51:00   46:57  
34.   Jill Laurén Pargas IF  FIN  11:57:00   53:27  
35.   Alina Lounela Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   57:03  
   Susanna Palomäki Ulvilan Ura  FIN  11:07:00   keskeytti  
   Anni Aho MS Parma  FIN  11:11:00   ei läht.  
   Venla Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:07:00   keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English