Ankkurirastit (WRE ja keskimatkan näyttökilpailu) Salossa 15.4.

D10RR

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Venla Hyvölä
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:52 (1)
4:20 (1)
2:28 (5)
7:00 (1)
2:40 (3)
10:48 (2)
3:48 (4)
12:41 (1)
1:53 (1)
13:15 (1)
34 (1)
13:15  Venla Hyvölä
2   Venla Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:07 (6)
4:29 (3)
2:22 (1)
7:08 (2)
2:39 (2)
10:51 (3)
3:43 (3)
13:05 (2)
2:14 (3)
13:41 (2)
36 (2)
13:41  Venla Weckman
3   Reetta Mulari
Paimion Rasti
2:15 (9)
4:37 (5)
2:22 (1)
7:20 (4)
2:43 (4)
10:36 (1)
3:16 (1)
13:14 (3)
2:38 (7)
13:55 (3)
41 (4)
13:55  Reetta Mulari
4   Anni Siivonen
Koovee
2:08 (7)
5:12 (8)
3:04 (7)
8:23 (7)
3:11 (7)
11:40 (5)
3:17 (2)
14:14 (5)
2:34 (6)
14:54 (4)
40 (3)
14:54  Anni Siivonen
5   Helka Hanhela
MS Parma
2:01 (3)
4:23 (2)
2:22 (1)
7:13 (3)
2:50 (5)
11:11 (4)
3:58 (5)
14:11 (4)
3:00 (8)
14:55 (5)
44 (7)
14:55  Helka Hanhela
6   Sanni Kankaanpää
Lapuan Virkiä
2:05 (5)
4:29 (3)
2:24 (4)
8:03 (6)
3:34 (11)
12:15 (6)
4:12 (6)
14:42 (6)
2:27 (5)
15:24 (6)
42 (6)
15:24  Sanni Kankaanpää
7   Sanni Jalonen
Turun Suunnistajat
2:21 (10)
5:46 (9)
3:25 (10)
8:37 (8)
2:51 (6)
13:11 (7)
4:34 (10)
15:17 (7)
2:06 (2)
15:58 (7)
41 (4)
15:58  Sanni Jalonen
8   Tiuku Suomi
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
2:01 (3)
4:42 (6)
2:41 (6)
8:48 (9)
4:06 (12)
13:28 (8)
4:40 (11)
15:44 (8)
2:16 (4)
16:29 (8)
45 (8)
16:29  Tiuku Suomi
9   Siiri Halkilahti
Angelniemen Ankkuri
2:09 (8)
5:53 (10)
3:44 (12)
9:13 (10)
3:20 (8)
13:35 (9)
4:22 (8)
16:50 (9)
3:15 (10)
17:49 (9)
59 (13)
17:49  Siiri Halkilahti
10   Anna Pavilainen
Lynx
1:58 (2)
5:03 (7)
3:05 (8)
7:41 (5)
2:38 (1)
13:43 (10)
6:02 (13)
17:18 (10)
3:35 (11)
18:07 (10)
49 (10)
18:07  Anna Pavilainen
11   Matilda Heikkinen
Lynx
2:34 (12)
5:53 (10)
3:19 (9)
9:21 (11)
3:28 (9)
14:11 (11)
4:50 (12)
18:20 (11)
4:09 (13)
19:22 (11)
1:02 (14)
19:22  Matilda Heikkinen
12   Selma Weckman
Vehkalahden Veikot
2:33 (11)
6:52 (13)
4:19 (13)
10:25 (12)
3:33 (10)
14:56 (12)
4:31 (9)
18:43 (12)
3:47 (12)
19:34 (12)
51 (11)
19:34  Selma Weckman
13   Elsa Nurmiainen
OK Raseborg
2:51 (13)
6:24 (12)
3:33 (11)
11:49 (13)
5:25 (13)
16:05 (13)
4:16 (7)
19:18 (13)
3:13 (9)
20:05 (13)
47 (9)
20:05  Elsa Nurmiainen
14   Venla Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:52 (14)
10:39 (14)
4:47 (14)
16:19 (14)
5:40 (14)
28:54 (14)
12:35 (14)
35:02 (14)
6:08 (14)
35:54 (14)
52 (12)
35:54  Venla Mäkinen
15   Olivia Ojapalo
Lynx
8:16 (15)
15:12 (15)
6:56 (15)
24:22 (15)
9:10 (15)
37:50 (15)
13:28 (15)
-
-
55:02 (15)
-
55:02  Olivia Ojapalo
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English