1 | 50 | Yannick Michiels | Turun Metsänkävijät | 9:10 | |||
2 | 44 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | 9:36 | +26 | ||
52 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:36 | +26 | |||
4 | 15 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | 9:38 | +28 | ||
5 | 55 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | 9:39 | +29 | ||
6 | 46 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | 9:42 | +32 | ||
7 | 54 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 9:48 | +38 | ||
8 | 53 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | 9:49 | +39 | ||
9 | 13 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | 9:52 | +42 | ||
10 | 45 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 9:53 | +43 | ||
11 | 17 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:02 | +52 | ||
49 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Paimion Rasti | 10:02 | +52 | |||
13 | 3 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:07 | +57 | ||
48 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:07 | +57 | |||
15 | 4 | Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 10:08 | +58 | ||
16 | 12 | Juha Sorvisto | Vaajakosken Terä | 10:09 | +59 | ||
17 | 35 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:10 | +1:00 | ||
18 | 42 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:11 | +1:01 | ||
19 | 39 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | 10:13 | +1:03 | ||
20 | 32 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:15 | +1:05 | ||
21 | 47 | Dmitry Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | 10:16 | +1:06 | ||
22 | 41 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | 10:17 | +1:07 | ||
23 | 56 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | 10:21 | +1:11 | ||
43 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 10:21 | +1:11 | |||
25 | 11 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | 10:23 | +1:13 | ||
26 | 51 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:24 | +1:14 | ||
27 | 14 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | 10:25 | +1:15 | ||
28 | 36 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:26 | +1:16 | ||
29 | 40 | Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:27 | +1:17 | ||
30 | 26 | Otto Sund | OK Trian | 10:29 | +1:19 | ||
31 | 58 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:33 | +1:23 | ||
34 | Igor Popov | Hiisirasti | 10:33 | +1:23 | |||
33 | 65 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 10:34 | +1:24 | ||
63 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | 10:34 | +1:24 | |||
35 | 2 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:38 | +1:28 | ||
25 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | 10:38 | +1:28 | |||
37 | 19 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 10:41 | +1:31 | ||
38 | 21 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | 10:42 | +1:32 | ||
24 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 10:42 | +1:32 | |||
40 | 22 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | 10:44 | +1:34 | ||
41 | 67 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | 10:45 | +1:35 | ||
42 | 23 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:48 | +1:38 | ||
28 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | 10:48 | +1:38 | |||
44 | 1 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | 10:50 | +1:40 | ||
31 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 10:50 | +1:40 | |||
46 | 57 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | 10:53 | +1:43 | ||
47 | 9 | Topi Hasu | OK Trian | 10:58 | +1:48 | ||
48 | 60 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | 10:59 | +1:49 | ||
29 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 10:59 | +1:49 | |||
37 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | 10:59 | +1:49 | |||
51 | 8 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | Hiidenkiertäjät | 11:00 | +1:50 | ||
52 | 16 | Vili Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 11:09 | +1:59 | ||
53 | 30 | Markku Elo | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 11:10 | +2:00 | ||
54 | 59 | Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:17 | +2:07 | ||
55 | 61 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:18 | +2:08 | ||
7 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | 11:18 | +2:08 | |||
33 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | 11:18 | +2:08 | |||
58 | 18 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | 11:22 | +2:12 | ||
59 | 5 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:25 | +2:15 | ||
60 | 27 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Rastikarhut | 11:27 | +2:17 | ||
61 | 64 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 11:33 | +2:23 | ||
62 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | 11:33 | +2:23 | |||
63 | 20 | Lauri Vuorinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | 11:46 | +2:36 | ||
64 | 66 | Reetu Inkilä | Keuruun Kisailijat | 13:09 | +3:59 |