Huippuliiga ja MM-näyttökilpailu 6.5.2017, Sipoo, OK Trian

H21E

Väliaika 1,2 km

150Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät4:07
255Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti4:12+5
352Aleksi NiemiTampereen Pyrintö4:15+8
444Otto SimosasOK Trian4:16+9
46Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti4:16+9
615Joni HirvikallioKoovee4:17+10
753Andrei HramovHiisirasti4:19+12
54Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK4:19+12
948Johan RunessonTampereen Pyrintö4:21+14
1013Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö4:22+15
1132Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjät4:25+18
42Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat4:25+18
4Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen Ankkuri4:25+18
1439Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti4:26+19
1541Sami HämäläinenMS Parma4:27+20
1645Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri4:28+21
17Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-374:28+21
12Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä4:28+21
192Lauri NenonenKalevan Rasti4:30+23
49Jesse LaukkarinenPaimion Rasti4:30+23
3Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti4:30+23
2263Rinat GabitovEspoon Suunta4:31+24
56Alvar PalmenEspoon Suunta4:31+24
26Otto SundOK Trian4:31+24
51Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät4:31+24
2643Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti4:32+25
2735Olli OjanahoHelsingin Suunnistajat4:33+26
2858Eemeli SuominenHiidenkiertäjät4:34+27
2967Antti SaikkoTampereen Pyrintö4:36+29
40Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjät4:36+29
3111Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät4:38+31
14Topi PenttinenOK Trian4:38+31
3316Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti4:39+32
36Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat4:39+32
25Janne MänkärläLynx4:39+32
3665Aleksi SorsaEspoon Suunta4:40+33
34Igor PopovHiisirasti4:40+33
28Simo HasuOK Trian4:40+33
8Jukka-Pekka SeppänenHiidenkiertäjät4:40+33
4021Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät4:41+34
4129Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat4:42+35
421Toni SaariVaajakosken Terä4:43+36
47Dmitry NakonechnyiHiisirasti4:43+36
4419Tuomo LahtinenLahden Suunnistajat-374:44+37
4557Lari PernuEspoon Suunta4:45+38
4631Tommaso ScaletHelsingin Suunnistajat4:46+39
4718Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä4:47+40
22Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynx4:47+40
24Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti4:47+40
5060Ville SaikkoLappeen Riento4:48+41
5159Luukas ValtonenHelsingin Suunnistajat4:49+42
529Topi HasuOK Trian4:54+47
5333Santeri SainioKangasala SK4:55+48
545Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-374:56+49
27Kari-Pekka SeppänenRastikarhut4:56+49
5637Aapo LeskinenLynx4:57+50
577Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi4:58+51
5862Tommi HakuliSK Uusi4:59+52
61Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-374:59+52
6023Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat5:00+53
6130Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri5:04+57
6220Lauri VuorinenVehkalahden Veikot5:07+1:00
6364Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-375:08+1:01
6466Reetu InkiläKeuruun Kisailijat5:21+1:14
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English