1 | 140 | Kirsi Nurmi | IFK Göteborg | 4:01 | |||
2 | 143 | Sari Anttonen | Keuruun Kisailijat | 4:02 | +1 | ||
3 | 137 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | 4:04 | +3 | ||
4 | 145 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 4:05 | +4 | ||
5 | 134 | Emily Kemp | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:09 | +8 | ||
136 | Anna Närhi | IFK Göteborg | 4:09 | +8 | |||
7 | 121 | Karoliina Sundberg | Lynx | 4:10 | +9 | ||
133 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | 4:10 | +9 | |||
138 | Svetlana Mironova | Koovee | 4:10 | +9 | |||
10 | 124 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | 4:11 | +10 | ||
144 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | 4:11 | +10 | |||
12 | 150 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | 4:12 | +11 | ||
147 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | 4:12 | +11 | |||
14 | 123 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | 4:14 | +13 | ||
15 | 109 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | 4:17 | +16 | ||
127 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:17 | +16 | |||
17 | 108 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | 4:18 | +17 | ||
130 | Tuulia Viberg | MS Parma | 4:18 | +17 | |||
19 | 105 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | 4:19 | +18 | ||
118 | Lotta Kirvesmies | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 4:19 | +18 | |||
21 | 149 | Elli Peltomäki | Rastikarhut | 4:20 | +19 | ||
131 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:20 | +19 | |||
135 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | 4:20 | +19 | |||
141 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | 4:20 | +19 | |||
25 | 120 | Miia Niittynen | Koovee | 4:24 | +23 | ||
26 | 146 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:26 | +25 | ||
27 | 106 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:27 | +26 | ||
28 | 122 | Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:30 | +29 | ||
129 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | 4:30 | +29 | |||
30 | 148 | Aino Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 4:31 | +30 | ||
139 | Ida Marie Naess Björgul | Paimion Rasti | 4:31 | +30 | |||
32 | 128 | Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 4:36 | +35 | ||
142 | Sarina Jenzer | ol norska | 4:36 | +35 | |||
34 | 115 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | 4:37 | +36 | ||
132 | Inna Somova | Hiisirasti | 4:37 | +36 | |||
36 | 119 | Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | 4:38 | +37 | ||
126 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | 4:38 | +37 | |||
38 | 102 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:40 | +39 | ||
39 | 113 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 4:43 | +42 | ||
40 | 104 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 4:45 | +44 | ||
41 | 114 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 4:46 | +45 | ||
42 | 116 | Matleena Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | 4:48 | +47 | ||
43 | 103 | Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | 4:55 | +54 | ||
112 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | 4:55 | +54 | |||
45 | 111 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 5:01 | +1:00 | ||
46 | 101 | Päivi Pirtilä | Kymin Suunnistajat | 5:14 | +1:13 | ||
47 | 110 | Sanna Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | 5:24 | +1:23 |