EYSOC ja JWSOC sprint, 8.2.2017, Imatra-Finland

Men 17

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,9 km
Maali
3,0 km
 
1.   Eerik Nurminen FINFinland  FIN  9:56:00   10:05 (1)  10:13  
2.   German Sazykin RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:59:00   10:23 (2)  10:31  
3.   Corsin Boos SUISwitzerland  SUI  10:11:00   10:47 (3)  10:55  
4.   Kaarel Vesilind ESTEstonia  EST  9:57:00   10:48 (4)  10:56  
5.   Vaino Kotro FINFinland  FIN  10:05:00   10:59 (5)  11:07  
6.   Igor Tuzov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:44:00   11:02 (6)  11:11  
7.   Jan Hasek CZECzech Republic  CZE  10:02:00   11:11 (7)  11:19  
8.   Henrik Asklof FINFinland  FIN  9:37:00   11:24 (8)  11:34  
9.   Evgenii Generalov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  10:01:00   11:28 (9)  11:37  
10.   Nikita Timofeev RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:32:00   11:55 (10)  12:03  
11.   Jekabs Putnins LATLatvia  LAT  9:51:00   11:58 (11)  12:07  
12.   Ondrej Hasman CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:38:00   12:02 (12)  12:10  
13.   Jonathan Stahl SWESweden  SWE  9:30:00   12:06 (13)  12:15  
14.   Gabriel Larsson SWESweden  SWE  10:08:00   12:06 (13)  12:16  
15.   Rikard Bergstrom SWESweden  SWE  9:45:00   12:12 (15)  12:22  
16.   Matias Maijala FINFinland  FIN  9:46:00   12:33 (17)  12:42  
17.   Tobias Kugler AUTAustria  AUT  10:09:00   12:32 (16)  12:43  
18.   Pauls Alberings LATLatvia  LAT  10:06:00   12:42 (18)  12:53  
19.   Josef Nagy CZECzech Republic  CZE  9:53:00   12:46 (19)  12:55  
20.   Andri Jordi SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:50:00   12:50 (20)  13:00  
21.   Danila Bykov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:55:00   13:12 (21)  13:20  
22.   Vadym Nesuk UKRUkraine  UKR  10:07:00   13:23 (23)  13:32  
23.   Adomas Repsys LTULithuania  LTU  9:47:00   13:22 (22)  13:33  
24.   Rudolfs Matiss Vimba LATLatvia  LAT  10:10:00   13:38 (24)  13:46  
25.   Kasparas Sulcys LTULithuania  LTU  10:03:00   13:39 (25)  13:48  
26.   Ionut Crisan ROURomania  ROU  9:43:00   13:54 (26)  14:05  
27.   Andrae Hoelzl AUTAustria  AUT  9:41:00   14:35 (27)  14:44  
28.   Maksym Ponomarenko UKRUkraine  UKR  9:49:00   15:00 (28)  15:10  
29.   Andrii Poienko UKRUkraine  UKR  10:00:00   15:07 (29)  15:18  
30.   Gian Andri Mueller SUISwitzerland  SUI  9:35:00   15:10 (31)  15:20  
30.   Michele Deflorian ITAItaly  ITA  9:58:00   15:09 (30)  15:20  
32.   Maris Heinols LATLatvia  LAT  9:36:00   15:34 (32)  15:46  
33.   Siim Turban ESTEstonia  EST  9:33:00   16:06 (33)  16:15  
34.   Francesco Lauton ITAItaly  ITA  9:39:00   17:10 (34)  17:21  
35.   Tom Buchholz GERGermany  GER  9:52:00   17:29 (35)  17:41  
36.   Mattias Trettel ITAItaly  ITA  9:48:00   17:41 (36)  17:50  
37.   Dmytro Rusenko UKRUkraine  UKR  9:31:00   19:18 (37)  19:29  
38.   Ivan Rovnyi UKRUkraine  UKR  9:42:00   22:47 (38)  22:58  
39.   Valentyn Synenko UKRUkraine  UKR  9:34:00   23:44 (39)  23:56  
   Nikita Permyakov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  9:40:00      hylätty  
   Ragnar Rooba ESTEstonia  EST  9:54:00      hylätty  
   Sander Pritsik ESTEstonia  EST  10:04:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English