ESOC sprint, 7.2.2017, Imatra-Finland

Men

Smart Follow

          Lähtöaika Väliaika
2,8 km
Väliaika
4,1 km
Maali
4,2 km
 
1.   Andrey Lamov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:25:00   7:53 (1)  13:49 (1)  13:56  
2.   Jyri Uusitalo FINFinland  FIN  12:15:00   8:14 (7)  14:06 (2)  14:13  
3.   Sergey Gorlanov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:11:00   8:11 (3)  14:08 (3)  14:15  
4.   Andrey Grigoriev RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:16:00   8:26 (11)  14:14 (4)  14:21  
5.   Mattis Jaama ESTEstonia  EST  11:53:00   8:07 (2)  14:22 (5)  14:30  
6.   Janne Hakkinen FINFinland  FIN  12:26:00   8:23 (9)  14:27 (6)  14:34  
7.   Martin Hammarberg SWESweden  SWE  12:07:00   8:32 (15)  14:29 (7)  14:37  
8.   Peter Arnesson SWESweden  SWE  12:03:00   8:13 (5)  14:37 (8)  14:45  
8.   Ville Petteri Saarela FINFinland  FIN  12:17:00   8:43 (20)  14:37 (8)  14:45  
10.   Tero Linnainmaa FINFinland  FIN  12:13:00   8:40 (19)  14:40 (10)  14:47  
10.   Ulrik Nordberg SWESweden  SWE  12:18:00   8:26 (11)  14:40 (10)  14:47  
12.   Yury Yazykou BLRBelarus  BLR  11:58:00   8:13 (5)  14:40 (10)  14:49  
13.   Tuomas Kotro FINFinland  FIN  12:09:00   8:24 (10)  14:47 (13)  14:55  
14.   Raivo Kivlenieks LATLatvia  LAT  12:14:00   8:35 (16)  14:48 (14)  14:56  
15.   Bjornar Kvale NORNorway  NOR  11:52:00   8:52 (23)  14:51 (15)  14:58  
16.   Erik Rost SWESweden  SWE  12:22:00   8:45 (21)  14:54 (16)  15:02  
17.   Aleksi Karppinen FINFinland  FIN  11:35:00   8:21 (8)  14:54 (16)  15:03  
18.   Lars Moholdt NORNorway  NOR  12:19:00   8:39 (18)  14:57 (18)  15:05  
19.   Petr Horvat CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:49:00   8:35 (16)  15:03 (19)  15:12  
20.   Kirill Veselov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:20:00   9:17 (32)  15:06 (20)  15:14  
21.   Markus Lundholm SWESweden  SWE  12:24:00   8:59 (24)  15:07 (21)  15:16  
22.   Vladimir Ignatov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:12:00   9:00 (25)  15:16 (22)  15:24  
23.   Erik Blomgren SWESweden  SWE  12:10:00   9:01 (26)  15:17 (23)  15:25  
24.   Oeyvind Watterdal NORNorway  NOR  12:08:00   8:30 (14)  15:23 (24)  15:31  
25.   Radek Laciga CZECzech Republic  CZE  12:01:00   8:11 (3)  15:24 (25)  15:32  
26.   Eduard Khrennikov RUSRussian Federation  RUS  12:21:00   9:06 (30)  15:26 (26)  15:33  
27.   Misa Tuomala FINFinland  FIN  12:04:00   8:47 (22)  15:36 (27)  15:43  
28.   Jakub Skoda CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:56:00   9:04 (29)  15:37 (28)  15:45  
29.   Andris Kivlenieks LATLatvia  LAT  11:54:00   9:19 (33)  15:40 (29)  15:48  
30.   Sandro Truttmann SUISwitzerland  SUI  12:02:00   9:03 (28)  15:46 (30)  15:54  
31.   Vitalijus Petrulis LTULithuania  LTU  11:57:00   9:02 (27)  15:48 (31)  15:57  
32.   Oyvind Wiggen NORNorway  NOR  11:39:00   9:25 (35)  15:50 (32)  15:58  
33.   Nauris Raize LATLatvia  LAT  11:48:00   9:37 (37)  15:58 (33)  16:05  
34.   Michal Argalas CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:47:00   9:24 (34)  16:06 (34)  16:14  
35.   Anssi Koirikivi FINFinland  FIN  11:31:00   8:28 (13)  16:17 (35)  16:26  
36.   Andrej Gerasimov LTULithuania  LTU  11:45:00   9:32 (36)  16:30 (36)  16:39  
37.   Simion Suciu ROURomania  ROU  11:59:00   9:16 (31)  16:36 (37)  16:45  
38.   Stanimir Belomazhev BULBulgaria  BUL  12:23:00   10:29 (42)  16:40 (38)  16:49  
39.   Ilmar Udam ESTEstonia  EST  11:50:00   10:43 (47)  16:52 (39)  17:00  
40.   Andrin Kappenberger SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:46:00   9:56 (38)  16:56 (40)  17:05  
41.   Margus Hallik ESTEstonia  EST  12:05:00   10:24 (41)  17:00 (41)  17:08  
42.   Oleksandr Kalinkin UKRUkraine  UKR  11:43:00   9:57 (39)  17:48 (42)  17:58  
43.   Rimmo Room ESTEstonia  EST  11:44:00   10:12 (40)  17:49 (43)  17:59  
44.   Vojtech Matus CZECzech Republic  CZE  11:33:00   10:32 (44)  17:56 (44)  18:05  
45.   Nauris Neimanis LATLatvia  LAT  11:32:00   10:31 (43)  18:07 (45)  18:17  
46.   Lars Beglinger SUISwitzerland  SUI  11:38:00   10:36 (45)  18:13 (46)  18:22  
47.   Roland Fesselhofer AUTAustria  AUT  12:06:00   10:45 (48)  18:30 (47)  18:39  
48.   Andres Saal ESTEstonia  EST  11:36:00   10:41 (46)  18:32 (48)  18:41  
49.   Johann Kugler AUTAustria  AUT  11:41:00   10:57 (50)  18:42 (49)  18:51  
50.   Zoltan Szep ROURomania  ROU  11:42:00   10:53 (49)  18:49 (50)  18:59  
51.   Adrian Owens USAUnited States  USA  11:40:00   12:47 (51)  20:49 (51)  21:01  
52.   Edward Despard USAUnited States  USA  11:34:00   16:29 (52)  27:01 (52)  27:14  
   Regimantas Kavaliauskas LTULithuania  LTU  11:30:00         ei läht.  
   Yuriy Rasko UKRUkraine  UKR  11:37:00         hylätty  
   Igor Zvontsov BLRBelarus  BLR  11:51:00         ei läht.  
   Nerijus Sulcys LTULithuania  LTU  11:55:00         hylätty  
   Artem Stryzhak UKRUkraine  UKR  12:00:00         hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English