Helsinki Spring maraton 23.04.2017

Lähtölista

Maraton miehet

1Hermanni Mielonen11:00:00   1
2Edward CummingsSatu saarto11:00:00   2
3Mikael Karejoki11:00:00   3
4Antti Venäläinen11:00:00   4
5Samuel Leppänen11:00:00   5
6Ossi TaavitsainenEspoo11:00:00   6
7Niko TaponenVegaanijuoksijat11:00:00   7
8Ville RisuMätärit11:00:00   8
9Joonas MarjamäkiMätärit11:00:00   9
10Teemu Tilli11:00:00   10
11Teemu Kämäri11:00:00   11
12Juuso NisulaA!dventures11:00:00   12
13Johannes Mutta11:00:00   13
14Jani Ervasti11:00:00   14
15Toni KuhanenJyväskylä11:00:00   15
16Erkka NurminenHämeenlinna11:00:00   16
17Thomas BugnotFrance11:00:00   17
18Topi Turunen11:00:00   18
19Jesse Lappi11:00:00   19
20Petri TurpeinenForrestGuuri11:00:00   20
21Teijo TykkyläinenKotka11:00:00   21
22Antti Thilman11:00:00   22
23Ville SimolaHc HiRtto11:00:00   23
24Jukka Valtanen11:00:00   24
25Jukka ReponenFMR11:00:00   25
26Jussi Havela11:00:00   26
27Samuli TiitinenPorvoo11:00:00   27
28Niko JärvenpääMarathon MC11:00:00   28
29Gustaf WelanderKirkkonummi11:00:00   29
30Tatu Mäkimartti11:00:00   30
31Mikko SallinenTelia Runners Finland11:00:00   31
32Jarkko VainioTT Maximum Attack11:00:00   32
33Kimmo LindströmEndurance Ultra Running team Fi11:00:00   33
34Tero Ämmälä11:00:00   34
35Antero Hietala11:00:00   35
36Olavi KotroLUM11:00:00   36
37Juho SipiläRetkikunta Racing11:00:00   37
38Juha JumiskoEndurance11:00:00   38
39Heikki ParisodTurku11:00:00   39
40Joona NiemiDowntown 6511:00:00   40
41Sebastian BjörkbomK3 Strength & Endurance11:00:00   41
43Antti Jylhä-OllilaLahtiSport 35+11:00:00   43
44Ville PelttariPaper Planes Oy11:00:00   44
45Simo MäkinenHelsinki Running Crew11:00:00   45
46Juha PaleniusEndurance11:00:00   46
47Ilkka Ylenius11:00:00   47
48Artem Pucheglazov11:00:00   48
49Otso Koskelo11:00:00   49
50Juhana Mikkola11:00:00   50
227Onni MielonenLahti11:00:00   227
229Matti ImmonenHML11:00:00   229
231Stefan MangströmTeam Kymppi-Katto11:00:00   231
232Juho PoutanenDowntown 6511:00:00   232
237Ole Antti HalonenKalamiehet Halonen Kotka11:00:00   237

Maraton miehet 40

51Mark Mehtonen11:00:00   51
52Karri HolopainenCycling Academy11:00:00   52
53Johannes Ollikainen11:00:00   53
54Jukka AndbergHelsinki11:00:00   54
55Niko KeronenForrestGuuri11:00:00   55
56Janne VihervuoriJoensuu11:00:00   56
57Tatu Vanninen11:00:00   57
58Sami VuoriKuopio11:00:00   58
59Tom LindqvistFMR11:00:00   59
60Karlis CaunitisEspoo11:00:00   60
61Mikko MaulaTreasury Finland Roadrunners11:00:00   61
62Sami KunttuMikkeli11:00:00   62
63Mika Lehtonen11:00:00   63
64Toni Itkonen11:00:00   64
65Matti HöysniemiMPKK11:00:00   65
66Antti Lehtonen11:00:00   66
67Mika HaakanaJakelukundit11:00:00   67
68Juha SeppäläVihti Triathlon11:00:00   68
69Jani KuuselaFMR11:00:00   69
70Petri AholaKone11:00:00   70
71Petteri SuckmanEndurance Ultrarunning Team Fin11:00:00   71
72Markku PehkonenHelsinki11:00:00   72
73Veikko HeikkiläPorvoo11:00:00   73
74Petri Puromäki11:00:00   74
75Petri Puromäki11:00:00   75
76Eric PaquayBelgium11:00:00   76
77Kimmo Hauskaviita11:00:00   77
78Antti MännistöHyvinkää Triathlon11:00:00   78
79Tero ToikkaHelsingin Juoksijat11:00:00   79
80Sami SairanenForrestGuuri11:00:00   80
81Marko Ylä-KotolaPuu ja Kaato Ky11:00:00   81
82Stuart MosbySuzhou Webus / United Kingdom11:00:00   82
83Miika MäntyniemiBorgå köttbullar11:00:00   83
84Jukka Sarpila11:00:00   84
85Pekka Kindberg11:00:00   85
86Tomi Sorsa11:00:00   86
87Juha LehtonenSupermarsut11:00:00   87
88Pasi SipiläinenABB Runners11:00:00   88
89Mika VitikkoKorson Kengurut11:00:00   89
90Vesa OrreLahden Ahkera11:00:00   90
91Petri VirjoTCC - Tawast Cycling Club11:00:00   91
92Tero MäenpääYliopiston Shorinji Kempo Helsi11:00:00   92
93Remco SchellingerhoutEndurance ultrarunningteam finl11:00:00   93
94Thomas HolmströmGladius Kirkkonummi11:00:00   94
95Petri PeltoniemiVaasa11:00:00   95
96Ville AlopaeusAalto11:00:00   96
97Markus Kääriäinen11:00:00   97
98Timo Röyskö11:00:00   98
99Marko Tauvo11:00:00   99
100Timo ParkkolaTurku11:00:00   100
101Jan WillamoTRI Club Helsinki11:00:00   101
102Jukka EskelinenVaajakosken Kuohu11:00:00   102
103Tero Lilja11:00:00   103
104John CottamUnited Kingdom11:00:00   104
105Jukka HaviaJärvenpää11:00:00   105
106Lasse Keisalo11:00:00   106
107Kimmo Valtanen11:00:00   107
108Henrik Muukkonen11:00:00   108
149Veli-Matti Rautiainen11:00:00   149
150Jukka ViitanenFMR11:00:00   150
223Jukka UutanenFMR11:00:00   223
228Petri MononenTeam Rahola11:00:00   228
234Mikko AlkioHelsinki11:00:00   234

Maraton miehet 50

109Harry Elomaa11:00:00   109
110Jari KoskinenTawast Cycling Club11:00:00   110
111Petri Palo11:00:00   111
112Steffan WentjärviDoctagon11:00:00   112
113Mika Tasa11:00:00   113
114Jyri VirtaTelia RoadRunners11:00:00   114
115Mika Wallasvaara11:00:00   115
116Julius MaaskolaDoctagon Karhukopla11:00:00   116
117Mikko Koskinen11:00:00   117
118Sami NurminenKärkölän Rälläkät11:00:00   118
119Jarmo VäänänenRauhalahti Road Runners11:00:00   119
120Jouni SaloniittyTeam Raju11:00:00   120
121Petri AlkioraEspoo11:00:00   121
122Jari Kuhakoskikon hissit11:00:00   122
123Juha Virtanen11:00:00   123
124Suvash DeyHelen11:00:00   124
125Kimmo EnävuoTahto Trainers11:00:00   125
126Henrik Rosas11:00:00   126
127Jukka ValoFMR11:00:00   127
128Marko Halmeenpää100mc.fi11:00:00   128
129Eino Tetri11:00:00   129
130Raimo PyysaloMP-juoksijat11:00:00   130
131Veijo MoilanenEtelä-Savon Vartiointi Oy11:00:00   131
132Peter FriisKPK 24/711:00:00   132
133Risto RautioHämeenlinnan Tarmo11:00:00   133
134Harri PaananenJyväskylän Kettäurheilijat11:00:00   134
135Mauri MolanderPorvoo11:00:00   135
136Ilmari AbsetzTekes Innodurance11:00:00   136
137Tage LemströmIP-0811:00:00   137
225Jarmo LeinoRauma11:00:00   225
230Kimmo Lukander11:00:00   230
233Vesa PuttonenHelsinki11:00:00   233

Maraton miehet 60

138Håkan NystrandEsbo11:00:00   138
139Esa NieminenJärvenpää11:00:00   139
140Timo Haapaviita11:00:00   140
141Timo Telsavaara11:00:00   141
142Pasi Peltonen100MC.FI11:00:00   142
143Mauri Luoma11:00:00   143
144Johannes OlijslagerHäjyt11:00:00   144
146Lars Landgren11:00:00   146
147Kari Pulli11:00:00   147
148Hans MannsténHäjyt11:00:00   148
151Jari Pajuvirta11:00:00   151
224Tapio KainulainenLempäälä11:00:00   224

Maraton naiset

42Aura PaqvalinHelsinki11:00:00   42
152Saara Leppänen11:00:00   152
153Miia Ahde11:00:00   153
154Jasmina Nikula11:00:00   154
155Tea Latvala11:00:00   155
156Johanna HelanderHeJy Marathon koulu11:00:00   156
157Anniina RäisänenJyväskylä11:00:00   157
158Katri HujalaTeam Raju11:00:00   158
159Laura Parviainen11:00:00   159
160Iiris SipiLahti Trail Runners Club ry11:00:00   160
161Johanna Kapanen11:00:00   161
162Soila SaariKPK 24/711:00:00   162
163Hanna RepoEspoon Tapiot juoksuklubi11:00:00   163
164Silja JursEstonia11:00:00   164
165Rebekah Zimmerer11:00:00   165
166Hanna Huttunen11:00:00   166
167Pamela PitkänenHeJy maratonkoulu11:00:00   167
168Anna Latva-PukkilaTriathlonSuomi11:00:00   168
169Meri Siren11:00:00   169
170Petra HonkavirtaHelsingin Jyry11:00:00   170
171Jenni Huovinen11:00:00   171
172Michaela Åvall11:00:00   172
173Annika PaitulaHintsusti OK11:00:00   173
174Yvonne WikströmIF Kvarken11:00:00   174
175Riikka Autio11:00:00   175
176Maija HenttonenPSL Henttonen Ky11:00:00   176
177Tuija LinnapuomiKPK 24/711:00:00   177
178Satu SuneliEspoon Tapiot11:00:00   178
179Reetta JokinenVilusen vipeltäjä11:00:00   179
180Hannele KinnunenPälkäneen Luja-Lukko11:00:00   180
181Hanna RahikkaHelsinki Running Crew11:00:00   181
182Heidi Ekholm11:00:00   182
183Laura AskolaGLADIUS KIRKKONUMMI11:00:00   183
184Tiina AlhonenVaajakosken Kuohu11:00:00   184
185Susanna Pehkonen11:00:00   185
186Heidi KarhunenTelia Runners11:00:00   186
187Mirja Kallio11:00:00   187
188Riina Kuikkavallila interior11:00:00   188
236Sanni WallgrenRovaniemi11:00:00   236

Maraton naiset 40

189Lotta KivikoskiVauhtisammakko juoksukoulu11:00:00   189
190Eeva Salomaa11:00:00   190
191Niina KarvinenSamba Trail Running Club11:00:00   191
192Johanna KatajistoFMR11:00:00   192
193Inka HolmaUudenkaupungintien Urheilija11:00:00   193
194Minna PaqvalinHelsinki11:00:00   194
195Satu Nuojua11:00:00   195
196Sanna Kullberg11:00:00   196
197Mari Kärkinen11:00:00   197
198Raisa Reetta Ala-LipastiMäntsälän Urheilijat11:00:00   198
199Katja Aliisa JääskeläinenHKV11:00:00   199
200Tuija JantunenTCC11:00:00   200
201Satu-Maria NatunenRiihimäki11:00:00   201
202Satu AlaruikkaHelsinki Running Crew11:00:00   202
203Minna MatikanenImatra11:00:00   203
204Annika VaherEstonia11:00:00   204
206Leena Metsämäki11:00:00   206
207Pia BlomqvistJakobstad11:00:00   207
208Mia KoskinenTawast Cycling Club11:00:00   208
209Mervi Inki-VirtaEspoo11:00:00   209
210Päivi VilkmanTelia11:00:00   210
211Pia Ketola11:00:00   211
212Pia Palevuo-Antas11:00:00   212
235Sari KankkunenVantaa11:00:00   235

Maraton naiset 50

213Satu VuorelaFMR11:00:00   213
214Pirjo Boman11:00:00   214
215Virpi JyryHelsinki11:00:00   215
216Elina PajuniemiKPK 24/711:00:00   216
217Sari Kilpi11:00:00   217
218Harriet WikbergEndurance Ultrarunningn Team Fi11:00:00   218
219Ulla-Maija Purmonen11:00:00   219
220Kati MäntyläHelsingin kisa-veikot11:00:00   220
221Katri SuomelaFMR11:00:00   221
222Marja SavonmäkiHattula11:00:00   222
226Susanna Bäckström-AnderssonABB Juoksukerho11:00:00   226

Puolimaraton miehet

501Timo LavankoTilitoimisto Pentti Lavanko Ky14:10:00   501
502Samuli NioVihdin Viesti14:10:00   502
503Siim ReimandEstonia / Inteko Oy14:10:00   503
504Matias Sorsa14:10:00   504
505Mikko AirikkalaHelsingin Jyry14:10:00   505
506Ville Pekkinen14:10:00   506
507Joni HomanenForrestGuuri14:10:00   507
508Igor SorokaSmara Run14:10:00   508
509Juuso JänkäläKuopio14:10:00   509
510Kim KrouglovHelsingin Kisa-Veikot14:10:00   510
511Jani VuorinenLappeenranta14:10:00   511
512Tuomas Haila14:10:00   512
513Valtteri Pitkänen14:10:00   513
514Joonas NivalaDoctagon14:10:00   514
515Mikko TauriainenHelsinki14:10:00   515
516Eetu JokelaHelsingin Jyry14:10:00   516
517Ville SaksaKOHY14:10:00   517
518Christoffer Pettersson14:10:00   518
519Alex Björklund14:10:00   519
520Tomi Uuttu14:10:00   520
521Vesa VainikainenHelsinki Triathlon14:10:00   521
522Daniel PalkeinenRajan Urheilijat14:10:00   522
523Arttu Hokkanen14:10:00   523
524Vladimir PlemjanovKlaukkala14:10:00   524
525Niko Oskari TeväSuomen Sokeri Oy14:10:00   525
526Antti Pitkänen14:10:00   526
527Mikko TylliMiehikkälän Vilkas14:10:00   527
528Tobias SchröderNike + Run Club Berlin/German14:10:00   528
529Sasu Innanen14:10:00   529
530Anttijuhani Lantto14:10:00   530
531Ted Apter14:10:00   531
532Juho MarjanenJAP Consulting14:10:00   532
533Reto WyssHOT ry14:10:00   533
534Pyry SuomalainenBiketeam14:10:00   534
535Tero Ronkainen14:10:00   535
536Nuutti HannulaEspoo14:10:00   536
537Oliver HerrmannGerman14:10:00   537
538Tuomo LaaksonenCalcio Catenaccio14:10:00   538
539Altti Björklund14:10:00   539
540Felix Rohrbach14:10:00   540
541Jussi Salo14:10:00   541
542Turo Auvinen14:10:00   542
543Nils Krogell14:10:00   543
544Riku HasariCrossFit Ilves14:10:00   544
545Mika Sairanenlujatalo oy14:10:00   545
546Aki MiikkulainenKOHY/Uudenmaan Aikuiskoulutuske14:10:00   546
547Seppo VuoriKoirasuomi.fi14:10:00   547
548Mikael Piittinenlujatalo oy14:10:00   548
549Mikko MarttinenSanoma Kerho14:10:00   549
550Lauri PäkkiläJopera14:10:00   550
551Matias Perttu14:10:00   551
552Paavo Lempinen14:10:00   552
553Marko SavolainenKenttäurheilijat -5814:10:00   553
554Olli Ekholm14:10:00   554
555Jukka Puolakka14:10:00   555
556Juhani TiainenKesmac Oy14:10:00   556
557Joni Korhonen14:10:00   557
558Teemu AutioJonin Enkelit14:10:00   558
559Jan TammelaKPK 24/714:10:00   559
560Pauli Jalova4r14:10:00   560
561Kristian KurkiSällskapet Ölarne r.f.14:10:00   561
562Tommi Tikkanen14:10:00   562
563Vesa UuspeltoTridiet Conquer14:10:00   563
564Antti PoikolaElosteluseura Punavuoren Hussel14:10:00   564
565Kari Timonen14:10:00   565
566Kari KuosmanenJokoMoko Oy14:10:00   566
567Kimmo SainioAdidas Runners Helsinki14:10:00   567
568Jukka RämäLahti14:10:00   568
569Tero SetolaHelTri14:10:00   569
570Markus PottonenTapanilan seisojat14:10:00   570
571Kristian WahlströmPop & Jazz Konservatorio14:10:00   571
572Mikko MänttäriHippoksen Maratonkerho14:10:00   572
573Kari Luojus14:10:00   573
574Riku SausoPaloheinä North End14:10:00   574
575Ari Keinänen14:10:00   575
576Jarkko Raitio14:10:00   576
577Jere JärvinenCrayfish Triathlon Club14:10:00   577
578Eero NärhiHeJy maratonkoulu14:10:00   578
579Markus MyllymäkiFriskis & Svettis Helsinki14:10:00   579
580Antti Tammivuori14:10:00   580
581Toomas MustakariCrayfish Triathlon14:10:00   581
582Ari Soininen14:10:00   582
583Mikko HeinonenYlästö14:10:00   583
584Arsi Heinonen14:10:00   584
585Benny SjölindIF Femman14:10:00   585
586Jouni TägtströmZuinula14:10:00   586
587Mikko Kujanpää14:10:00   587
588Mika KettunenJokela14:10:00   588
589Jarkko Similä14:10:00   589
590Sami Naatula14:10:00   590
591Ilpo LahtinenRiihimäki14:10:00   591
592Victor PavlushkovHelsingin Jyry14:10:00   592
593Jani Hitonen14:10:00   593
594Kalle Mäkinen14:10:00   594
595Toivo HurmePaikallisvoima14:10:00   595
596Alex FagerRunning Finland14:10:00   596
597Kimmo Rantala14:10:00   597
598Petri Piironen14:10:00   598
599Mikko LehmuskoskiKakupi14:10:00   599
600Toni Ylitolonen14:10:00   600
601Aleksi Raappana14:10:00   601
602Mika Palmu14:10:00   602
603Pasi AreniusKerava14:10:00   603
604Ville Lehmuskoski14:10:00   604
605Olli LaineKu-5814:10:00   605
606Ville Lahtinen14:10:00   606
607Esa Kotilainen14:10:00   607
608Petri FyhrVierumäen jytinä14:10:00   608
776Harri Hirviniemi14:10:00   776
778Pasi MäättäVantaa14:10:00   778
781Antti KaasalainenLahti14:10:00   781
782Jussi Yli-UrpoVincit14:10:00   782
783Tuomas Jaako14:10:00   783
784Jarmo IkonenLahti14:10:00   784
794Juha Jokinen14:10:00   1454
795Matias WarstaKeski-Uudenmaan Yleisurheilu14:10:00   1455
796Olli HeinonenHelsinki14:10:00   1456
798Andreas TackHelsinki14:10:00   1458

Puolimaraton miehet 45

609Marc HabetsHollanti / Netherlands14:10:00   609
610Janne LampinenUudenmaan Sairaalapesula Oy14:10:00   610
611Tuomas NupponenKU 5814:10:00   611
612Ville Kilpi14:10:00   612
613Petri Iivarilujatalo oy14:10:00   613
614Tuomo SeppänenKPK 24/714:10:00   614
615Mikko ReijonenMP-running club14:10:00   615
617Zahed Iqbal14:10:00   617
618Jarkko KujalaKU 5814:10:00   618
619Pasi HämäläinenJärvenpään Pyöräilijät14:10:00   619
620Petri ManuRun Baby Run14:10:00   620
621Ari Keränen14:10:00   621
622Tommi Penttilä14:10:00   622
623Petri KiiskiläTREMK14:10:00   623
624Ari RonkainenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:10:00   624
625Mika SoininenHaapalan Karhut14:10:00   625
626Jari Uussilta14:10:00   626
627Jan-Erik ÖsterbergKirkkonummi14:10:00   627
628Klaus Lönnroos14:10:00   628
629Antti Outakoski14:10:00   629
630Harri Lintala14:10:00   630
631Juha Carlson14:10:00   631
632Tero NorkolaArabian spåra14:10:00   632
633Pasi SalmiSt.Laurentius14:10:00   633
634Harri WesterlundNurmijärvi14:10:00   634
635Tuomo Vesalaespoo14:10:00   635
637Anders KullströmLoviisa14:10:00   637
638Juha KorhonenOP14:10:00   638
639Eero HeiniläTREMK14:10:00   639
640Markku MäkeläTuuloksen Tykit14:10:00   640
641Petri FormaWasa Triathlon14:10:00   641
642Jukka MäntyläHelsinki14:10:00   642
643Heikki HartikainenCorrida del Norte14:10:00   643
786Jarkko RahikkaHelsinki14:10:00   786
788Thomas SchmidtEIB14:10:00   1448
789Seppo BoreniusHelsinki14:10:00   1449
792Eric Stouffer14:10:00   1452
797Risto LampinenHIFK14:10:00   1457
799Pekka HakulinenEspoon Suunto14:10:00   1459

Puolimaraton miehet 60

644Timo MiekkaHäjyt14:10:00   644
645Reedik OksaHelsinki14:10:00   645
646Pauli SaksaKOHY14:10:00   646
647Kalevi KairemoFriskis & Svettis14:10:00   647
648Lauri LaasonenRadion sinfoniaorkesteri14:10:00   648
649Philipp FussTriathlon Vantaa14:10:00   649
650Lauri Haavisto14:10:00   650
774Teijo VirtanenCorrida del Norte14:10:00   774

Puolimaraton naiset

651Johanna KivistöTampere14:10:00   651
652Sara-Emilia Toivanen14:10:00   652
653Alli KoskinenSyrinx ry14:10:00   653
654Suvi SalonenKpk24/714:10:00   654
655Minna UkkonenEspoo14:10:00   655
656Enni MeriläinenJyväskylä14:10:00   656
657Anna Takala14:10:00   657
658Minna Säkkinen14:10:00   658
659Kristiina Linnupöld14:10:00   659
660Iina RyhtäTurku14:10:00   660
661Aino KärkkäinenMäntyharju14:10:00   661
662Karoliina AsénASICS running club Helsinki14:10:00   662
663Eveliina Vilmunen14:10:00   663
664Heidi PuttonenKOHY/Uudenmaan Aikuiskoulutuske14:10:00   664
665Laura Korhonen14:10:00   665
666Saara Laitinen14:10:00   666
667Anni LappelaRC Eemeli14:10:00   667
668Paula Hautala14:10:00   668
669Peppi Kähkönen14:10:00   669
670Elena Mirfakhraei14:10:00   670
671Sanna Lötjönen14:10:00   671
672Marianne Montonen14:10:00   672
673Noora Saria14:10:00   673
674Hanna Sorsa14:10:00   674
675Susanna Tolonen14:10:00   675
676Helena Hanni14:10:00   676
677Anne SiegertNike + Run Club Berlin/German14:10:00   677
678Satu UuttuKenttäurheilijat-5814:10:00   678
679Elisa RepoSuistamon Sisu14:10:00   679
680Emma Sivula30-v Liisat lenkillä14:10:00   680
681Meri-Tuuli Annaniemi14:10:00   681
682Amira El-Bash14:10:00   682
683Anni Latva-Pukkila14:10:00   683
684Heidi Paumola14:10:00   684
685Heli Ahokas14:10:00   685
686Nerea AbregoHelsingin Jyry14:10:00   686
687Inka Innanen14:10:00   687
688Eija Muhonen14:10:00   688
689Noora Manninen14:10:00   689
690Lempi Mullari14:10:00   690
691Miia Tenhunen14:10:00   691
692Outi Auvinen14:10:00   692
693Janina Hansas14:10:00   693
694Tiina Koivunen14:10:00   694
695Heidi Saarelma14:10:00   695
696Julia VenesmaaKU-5814:10:00   696
697Outi Tuominen14:10:00   697
698Sina RaselaPorvoon Urheilijat14:10:00   698
699Hanna EkholmKirkkonummi14:10:00   699
700Reetta-Leena Pitkänen14:10:00   700
701Salla Vapaavuori14:10:00   701
702Maria Kauko14:10:00   702
703Reeta Talka14:10:00   703
704Matilda JylhäRaukeat Rusakot Racing Team14:10:00   704
705Mari Putus14:10:00   705
706Kirsi KoivunenVetsport14:10:00   706
707Grit KabierschGermany14:10:00   707
708Helena Lampinen14:10:00   708
709Auli AaltoElosteluseura Punavuoren Hussel14:10:00   709
710Heidi Pehkonen14:10:00   710
711Marjo Korander-TaavitsainenVihdin Urheiluveteraanit ry14:10:00   711
712Jessica TurkiaKPK 24/714:10:00   712
713Jenni JyräsWillTri14:10:00   713
714Leena Isolatva14:10:00   714
715Sari Siikasalmi14:10:00   715
716Emmaleena Nurmi14:10:00   716
717Helena Lehtonen14:10:00   717
718Mia NumminenEspoon Tapiot14:10:00   718
719Anne Halmepuro14:10:00   719
721Suvi Vänskälujatalo oy14:10:00   721
722Anna Sirenius14:10:00   722
723Anna-Liisa Sarasoja14:10:00   723
724Katie JyvasjarviCanada14:10:00   724
725Sofia FagerRunning Finland14:10:00   725
726Leena SuominenKoria14:10:00   726
727Kaarina PansegrauRun baby run14:10:00   727
728Pilvi Isotalus14:10:00   728
729Inka Valtakoskiyrityksen nimi Prevenia Health14:10:00   729
730Silvia LindstedtPerniö14:10:00   730
731Saara SillanpääHeJyn maratonkoulu14:10:00   731
732Tiina Tammivuori14:10:00   732
733Sanna KokkonenZuinula14:10:00   733
734Suvi Halmepuro-JaatinenCrossfit Kirkkonummi14:10:00   734
735Kristiina Laakso14:10:00   735
736Niina Mehtälä-Vesala14:10:00   736
737Sanna PiiroinenTekes Innodurance14:10:00   737
738Petra Sieppo14:10:00   738
739Mari Siivonen14:10:00   739
740Tove Strömsholm14:10:00   740
741Piia VihonenEspoon Tapiot14:10:00   741
742Mari Mattila-KämäräinenHelsinki14:10:00   742
743Susanna MertasalmiPorvoo14:10:00   743
744Pia Särkinen14:10:00   744
745Heli TaponenHeJy maratonkoulu14:10:00   745
746Mia PuhakkaHeJy maratonkoulu14:10:00   746
747Eija SairanenLohja14:10:00   747
748Anu HaveriKerkesix14:10:00   748
749Mari RantanenKeravan Urheilijat14:10:00   749
750Katja Kujokenttäurheilijat-5814:10:00   750
751Outi Lindfors14:10:00   751
752Miia LehmuskoskiEspoo14:10:00   752
753Anikó Lehtinen14:10:00   753
775Elina Kaitala14:10:00   775
777Tanja IlomäkiTeam Rahola14:10:00   777
785Johanna KantojärviTampere14:10:00   785
787Kristina Ekqvist14:10:00   1447
790Melissa Stouffer14:10:00   1450
793Mari PajulaHelsinki14:10:00   1453

Puolimaraton naiset 45

205Mari SuuronenÄänekoski14:10:00   205
636Ulla Purmonen14:10:00   636
720Nina PoppiusRunning Finland14:10:00   720
754Tarja OinonenKPK 24/714:10:00   754
755Mari Hallivuori14:10:00   755
756Outi Parkkonen14:10:00   756
757Margit HuttunenEstonia14:10:00   757
758Katja KnuuttilaKPK 24/714:10:00   758
759Anne Hautala14:10:00   759
760Susanna Lehmuskoski14:10:00   760
761Tiina-Kaisa IsolammiSanoma14:10:00   761
762Jaana Käyhty14:10:00   762
763Minna Lehtivuori-Ahonen14:10:00   763
764Katja KatilaTeam Raju14:10:00   764
765Pauliina MelamiesTriathlon Vantaa14:10:00   765
766Minna LahtinenHelsinki Triathlon14:10:00   766
767Sara LeinoHelsingin Jyry14:10:00   767
768Päivi Rantala14:10:00   768
769Marika RoopärgTäppsportlased- Viro14:10:00   769
770Mona Väisänen14:10:00   770
771Katri-Susan KerttunenKestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/714:10:00   771
772Satu LahdenperäJärvenpää14:10:00   772
773Soili Mäkinen14:10:00   773
779Päivi Tissari14:10:00   779
780Nina BergkullaWasa Endurance14:10:00   780
791Colleen Stouffer14:10:00   1451

Kymppi miehet

616Patrick ÖstermarkHelsinki11:25:00   616
1001Antti Pääkkönenkansallisteatteri11:25:00   1001
1002Jonas PihlströmMimiGo11:25:00   1002
1003Jarmo Oikarinen11:25:00   1003
1004Joona Juntunen11:25:00   1004
1005Roni Koivunen11:25:00   1005
1006Jasper KotirantaPetäjätien jänikset11:25:00   1006
1007Ilkka KumpulaHelsingin Yliopisto11:25:00   1007
1008Johan JernAalto Yliopisto11:25:00   1008
1009Kerkko VisuriAalto-Yliopisto11:25:00   1009
1010Toni PasanenAalto-yliopisto11:25:00   1010
1011Mark NiskanenKansallisgallerian Kiito11:25:00   1011
1012Markus Heikkinenlujatalo oy11:25:00   1012
1013Harwinder KumarIndia11:25:00   1013
1014Anssi KoivusaloVauhtisammakot juoksukoulu11:25:00   1014
1015Juhani Pietarinen11:25:00   1015
1016Joel RönnbergAdtraction Marketing Oy11:25:00   1016
1017Elmo KoskiniemiU-H Rakennus Oy11:25:00   1017
1018Harri TiainenPasilan huvikumpu11:25:00   1018
1019Markus Solja11:25:00   1019
1020Joni TuomiABB11:25:00   1020
1021Vesa Keski-PukkilaAalto yliopisto11:25:00   1021
1022Jani-Matti SaloKansallisgallerian Kiito11:25:00   1022
1023Pavel Smorodinlujatalo oy11:25:00   1023
1024Aarne Salmela11:25:00   1024
1025Keijo Autio11:25:00   1025
1026Heikki AulakoskiEspoo11:25:00   1026
1027Martin BriggsUnited Kingdom11:25:00   1027
1028Ari Mattila11:25:00   1028
1029Aleksi Vallemaa11:25:00   1029
1030Bjørn RogdeNorway11:25:00   1030
1031Jari VälikorpiKU-5811:25:00   1031
1032Otto JärveläinenHelsingin Jyry11:25:00   1032
1033Henri Broman11:25:00   1033
1034Petteri Kari11:25:00   1034
1035Heikki VilenKunto-Pirkat11:25:00   1035
1036Tuomas Karttunen11:25:00   1036
1037Mikko KeskinenU-H Rakennus Oy11:25:00   1037
1038Veli-Pekka KokkonenUEF (Kuopio)11:25:00   1038
1039Antti Rantala11:25:00   1039
1040Juhani PitkänenK3 Strength + Endurance11:25:00   1040
1041Jussi HaapasaariKOHY/Koillis-Helsingin Lähitiet11:25:00   1041
1042Ilkka HiltunenHelsinki Triathlon11:25:00   1042
1043Tuomas SuniHelsingin Kisa-Veikot11:25:00   1043
1044Drew Hopper11:25:00   1044
1045Kimmo Kärkkäinen11:25:00   1045
1046Ivo SärakEstonia/RunningExpert11:25:00   1046
1047Heikki PaasonenKansallisgallerian Kiito11:25:00   1047
1048Ringo KullU-H Rakennus Oy11:25:00   1048
1049Simo-Matti Siiriä11:25:00   1049
1050Harri NousiainenSuomen Kansallisteatteri11:25:00   1050
1051Petri Joutsi11:25:00   1051
1052Tero Saanistolujatalo oy11:25:00   1052
1053Timo Hörkkölujatalo oy11:25:00   1053
1054Teemu Koivunen11:25:00   1054
1055Tuomas KinanenHannuksen ponnistus11:25:00   1055
1056Tuomas Martikainen11:25:00   1056
1057Mikko KotirantaPetäjätien jänikset11:25:00   1057
1058Sami SormunenCetus Espoo11:25:00   1058
1059Jarkko LinnaWUKRC11:25:00   1059
1060Jari SuuronenÄänekoski11:25:00   1060
1061Janno HolloU-H Rakennus Oy11:25:00   1061
1062Ari Kolehmainen11:25:00   1062
1163Viktor ReinsaluViro11:25:00   1163
1164Mika LehtonenWasa Endurance11:25:00   1164
1165Carry SalusteHelsinki11:25:00   1165
1170Jussi NykänenHelTri11:25:00   1740
1172Jaakko JukarainenHelsinki11:25:00   1742
1173Daniel ÄikäsKU-5811:25:00   1743
1174Marko ÄikäsKU-5811:25:00   1744
1177Rasmus JohanssonKPK 24/711:25:00   1747
1179Ari Kivivirta11:25:00   1749

Kymppi miehet 50

145Kari Niklander11:25:00   145
1063Timo NurminenKansallisgallerian Kiito11:25:00   1063
1064Marko Hanni11:25:00   1064
1065Veijo ÅbergTeam LAS11:25:00   1065
1066Jukka Ahonen11:25:00   1066
1067Petri TamminenHelsingin Jyry11:25:00   1067
1068Jukka-Pekka PajuniemiCC Sankukai11:25:00   1068
1069Tapio Kähkönen11:25:00   1069
1070Kauko RuokolainenTeam Ruokolakis11:25:00   1070
1071Risto Multalalujatalo oy11:25:00   1071
1072Kari ValtonenKPK 24/711:25:00   1072
1074Hannu ParviainenEspoon Tapiot11:25:00   1074
1075Reijo Lahtinen11:25:00   1075
1162Kamaltinov ViliyrRussia11:25:00   1162
1166Pauli ArbeliusTurenki11:25:00   1166
1176Juha KanniainenRun2gether11:25:00   1746

Kymppi naiset

1076Katri WahlströmMimiGo11:25:00   1076
1077Ulla GrönbergMimiGo11:25:00   1077
1078Milla WesterlundMimiGo11:25:00   1078
1079Emma SuniMimiGo11:25:00   1079
1080Polina SemenovaMimiGo11:25:00   1080
1081Tuovinen Katariina11:25:00   1081
1082Susanna Saikkonen11:25:00   1082
1083Ella Maria MultalaJÄKE11:25:00   1083
1084Liisa Kurki11:25:00   1084
1085Nea PuiroKU-5811:25:00   1085
1086Janna HaviaJärvenpään Ratsastusseura ry.11:25:00   1086
1087Tilda Juntunen11:25:00   1087
1088Loviisa TuomistoTaideyliopisto, Sibelius-Akatem11:25:00   1088
1089Kristina Salmi11:25:00   1089
1090Maria VvedenskayaRussia11:25:00   1090
1091Annika RahkonenVauhtisammakot juoksukoulu11:25:00   1091
1092Annika Böhlinglujatalo oy11:25:00   1092
1093Alina Lehtonen11:25:00   1093
1094Kersti Haahti11:25:00   1094
1095Emilia KoistinenHelsingin Yliopisto11:25:00   1095
1096Viliina Rantaniska11:25:00   1096
1097Jenni Muttonen11:25:00   1097
1098Eliisa Punttila11:25:00   1098
1099Pia SalminenTakomorunners11:25:00   1099
1100Alexandra Jurgilevich11:25:00   1100
1101Laura Hakamäkilujatalo oy11:25:00   1101
1102Tiina JärvinenTurun yliopisto11:25:00   1102
1103Reetta Nurmi11:25:00   1103
1104Mia HytönenPasilan huvikumpu11:25:00   1104
1105Kati Eskman11:25:00   1105
1106Anni Juva11:25:00   1106
1107Henrietta Buddas11:25:00   1107
1108Elisa SnickerinHämeenlinna11:25:00   1108
1109Nicolina AhlmanDoctagon11:25:00   1109
1110Sanna Hietanen11:25:00   1110
1111Katariina SkräddarHelsingin Jyry11:25:00   1111
1112Mirja Visuri11:25:00   1112
1113Ulpu Leijala11:25:00   1113
1114Jaana LaxHelsinki11:25:00   1114
1115Minna HokkanenHelsingin Jyry11:25:00   1115
1116Pia ReiniVaasa11:25:00   1116
1117Maria SaarikoskiKansallisgallerian Kiito11:25:00   1117
1118Anna NordbergDoctagon11:25:00   1118
1119Henna Jokinen11:25:00   1119
1120Miia Wallen11:25:00   1120
1121Noora NiemeläEspoo11:25:00   1121
1122Tuula Juntunen11:25:00   1122
1123Kati Hollmén11:25:00   1123
1124Anne Kärkkäinen11:25:00   1124
1125Maria HänninenImatra11:25:00   1125
1126Päivi Sirkku11:25:00   1126
1127Pia Puiro11:25:00   1127
1128Anne MäntyniemiPorvoo11:25:00   1128
1129Nathalia HuberLIFW11:25:00   1129
1130Kirsi TyniItä-Suomen Yliopisto11:25:00   1130
1131Sirpa Lehtinen11:25:00   1131
1132Sanna HirvonenKansallisgallerian Kiito11:25:00   1132
1133Minna HuhtaVaasanseudun Areenat11:25:00   1133
1134Anu HenttonenHelsinki11:25:00   1134
1135Suomi Neito100v11:25:00   1135
1136Saara Rimpelä11:25:00   1136
1137Tuulia HaviaBlues Volley ry.11:25:00   1137
1138Meri Österman11:25:00   1138
1139Kati Immeli-VänskäMimiGo11:25:00   1139
1140Anu HavaPornainen11:25:00   1140
1141Veera Pautola-Lehtilä11:25:00   1141
1142Titta Partanen11:25:00   1142
1143Annette Willamo11:25:00   1143
1144Anne KainulauriPuu ja Kaato Ky11:25:00   1144
1145Niina Soininen11:25:00   1145
1146Niina Pautola-Mol11:25:00   1146
1147Jaana Kesänen11:25:00   1147
1148Mari KujalaKansallisgallerian Kiito11:25:00   1148
1167Liisa ArbeliusTurenki11:25:00   1737
1168Ani RantanenKauniainen11:25:00   1738
1169Suvi MiettinenTurun Toverit11:25:00   1739
1171Mira Dey11:25:00   1741
1175Arja KajankiRun2gether11:25:00   1745
1178Mona PenttinenHelsinki11:25:00   1748

Kymppi naiset 50

1073Helle LuistEstonia11:25:00   1073
1149Leena VolinskyHelsinki Triathlon11:25:00   1149
1150Susanne Savolainen11:25:00   1150
1151Anna Tuominen11:25:00   1151
1152Sirpa TamminenHelsingin Jyry11:25:00   1152
1153Anne Myllyniemi11:25:00   1153
1154Gunilla LindgreenYle11:25:00   1154
1155Liisa Tirkkonen11:25:00   1155
1156Ulla Haanpuro11:25:00   1156
1157Soile PrusiKPK 24/711:25:00   1157
1158Kaarina Tantarimäki11:25:00   1158
1159Riitta TarvusPieksän Latu ry11:25:00   1159
1160Tarja-Liisa Heikkilä11:25:00   1160
1161Vaselia BasenaRussia11:25:00   1161
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English