Flying Finns -junnumaastot ja Aikuisurheiluliiton (SAUL) SM-maastot 06.05.2017

T12

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,7 km
Maali
2,0 km
 
1.   Hannikainen Elma Viipurin Urheilijat    16:55:00   6:35 (1)  7:28  
2.   Rossi Selene Espoon Tapiot    16:55:00   6:36 (2)  7:30  
3.   Johnsson Jenni Lahden Ahkera    16:55:00   6:48 (3)  7:46  
4.   Karkiainen Helmi Keuruun Kisailijat    16:55:00   6:53 (4)  7:54  
5.   Tyystjärvi Sirja Vähänkyrön Viesti    16:55:00   7:03 (6)  7:57  
6.   Haapalehto Ellanoora Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu    16:55:00   6:59 (5)  8:00  
7.   Laasanen Pinja Siilinjärven Ponnistus    16:55:00   7:06 (7)  8:05  
8.   Virkajärvi Heta Kaipolan Vire    16:55:00   7:08 (8)  8:08  
9.   Aarnio Ada Vehmaisten Urheilijat    16:55:00   7:10 (9)  8:13  
10.   Kemppi Silva Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu    16:55:00   7:12 (10)  8:16  
11.   Suarez Jamira IF Drott    16:55:00   7:24 (12)  8:23  
12.   Karlsson Ciia IF Femman    16:55:00   7:24 (12)  8:23  
13.   Saarikoski Sini-Minea Keravan Urheilijat    16:55:00   7:27 (14)  8:27  
14.   Tuomola Birgit Kestävyysjuoksunuoret Suomi    16:55:00   7:23 (11)  8:28  
15.   Jermoranta Mette Muuramen Yritys    16:55:00   7:30 (15)  8:37  
16.   Rönkkö Elsa Keravan Urheilijat    16:55:00   7:40 (18)  8:40  
17.   Konttinen Tea Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    16:55:00   7:37 (16)  8:44  
18.   Kivikannisto Liina Nastolan Naseva    16:55:00   7:42 (20)  8:45  
19.   Lindén Amalia Anjalan Liitto    16:55:00   7:38 (17)  8:45  
20.   Mikkonen Sofia Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu    16:55:00   7:43 (21)  8:46  
21.   Heikkinen Roosa Vehkalahden Veikot    16:55:00   7:41 (19)  8:50  
22.   Väisänen Pihla Keravan Urheilijat    16:55:00   7:52 (24)  8:52  
23.   Häkkänen Lotta Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot    16:55:00   7:45 (22)  8:53  
24.   Gustafsson Noora Nastolan Naseva    16:55:00   7:51 (23)  8:53  
25.   Takamaa Anni Lapuan Virkiä    16:55:00   7:59 (26)  9:01  
26.   Koppeli Saga Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    16:55:00   7:57 (25)  9:05  
27.   Eriksson Jenny Porvoon Urheilijat    16:55:00   8:00 (27)  9:08  
28.   Knoop Suvi Porvoon Urheilijat    16:55:00   8:06 (28)  9:14  
29.   Immonen Ellen Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat    16:55:00   8:12 (29)  9:27  
   Kero Fanny IF Raseborg    16:55:00      ei läht.  
   Stråka Tilde IF Nykarlebynejden    16:55:00      ei läht.  
   Tuomola Maisa-Kaisla Forssan Salama    16:55:00      ei läht.  
   Tossavainen Aino-Maria Savonlinnan Riento    16:55:00      ei läht.  
   Mäkinen Emma Nivalan Urheilijat    16:55:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English