1325 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 15:25:00 |   209174 |
1326 | Markus Sojakka | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26:00 |   195377 |
1327 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 15:27:00 |   190904 |
1328 | Miika Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 15:28:00 |   217488 |
1329 | Mikko Kuusisto | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 15:29:00 |   182582 |
1330 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:30:00 |   135212 |
1331 | Kasimir Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:31:00 |   209662 |
1332 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 15:32:00 |   501661 |
1333 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 15:33:00 |   191640 |
1334 | Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 15:34:00 |   229837 |
1335 | Miro Talvitie | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:35:00 |   190002 |
1336 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:36:00 |   215559 |
1337 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 15:37:00 |   201993 |
1338 | Tommi Valkolehto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 15:38:00 |   500908 |
1339 | Eerik Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 15:39:00 |   199773 |
1340 | William Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 15:40:00 |   231106 |
1341 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:41:00 |   189415 |
1342 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | FIN | 15:42:00 |   153721 |
1343 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 15:43:00 |   181237 |
1344 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:44:00 |   227794 |
1345 | Oskar Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:45:00 |   220852 |
1346 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 15:46:00 |   501906 |
1347 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:47:00 |   207358 |
1348 | Väinö Ristimäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:48:00 |   176841 |
1349 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 15:49:00 |   219045 |
1350 | Elias Nurmi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:50:00 |   500473 |
1351 | Tommi Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:51:00 |   191462 |
1352 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 15:52:00 |   189231 |
1353 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 15:53:00 |   214087 |
1354 | Ilari Laakso | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:54:00 |   205469 |
1355 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:55:00 |   169655 |
1356 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:56:00 |   206877 |
1357 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:57:00 |   192027 |
1358 | Voima Tuomasjukka | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:58:00 |   228018 |
1359 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 15:59:00 |   193422 |
1360 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 16:00:00 |   203202 |
1361 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:01:00 |   208344 |
1362 | Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 16:02:00 |   202649 |
1363 | Lenni Väisänen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:03:00 |   199981 |
1364 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 16:04:00 |   190071 |
1365 | Juuso Ketonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 16:05:00 |   500745 |
1366 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:06:00 |   161652 |
1367 | Oskari Jacobsson | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:07:00 |   195422 |
1368 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 16:08:00 |   203950 |
1369 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:09:00 |   502840 |
1370 | Max Ripatti | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 16:10:00 |   218907 |
1371 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 16:11:00 |   170459 |
1372 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:12:00 |   186680 |
1373 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 16:13:00 |   195113 |
1374 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 16:14:00 |   182643 |
1375 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:15:00 |   501058 |