1 | 640 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:49 | ||
2 | 601 | Leenukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 27:49 | +2:00 | |
3 | 638 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 28:16 | +2:27 | |
4 | 631 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 30:11 | +4:22 | |
5 | 639 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 31:04 | +5:15 | |
6 | 632 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:27 | +5:38 | |
7 | 634 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:56 | +9:07 | |
8 | 620 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 35:21 | +9:32 | |
9 | 637 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 35:30 | +9:41 | |
10 | 622 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 36:06 | +10:17 | |
11 | 633 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:21 | +10:32 | |
12 | 608 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 36:38 | +10:49 | |
13 | 624 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:55 | +11:06 | |
14 | 610 | Maija Tiittanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 37:36 | +11:47 | |
15 | 621 | Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:04 | +12:15 | |
16 | 617 | Jenni Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 38:32 | +12:43 | |
17 | 607 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 38:41 | +12:52 | |
18 | 626 | Emma Stenbacka | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:47 | +12:58 | |
19 | 613 | Kristina Smirnova | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | RUS | 39:49 | +14:00 | |
20 | 635 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:29 | +14:40 | |
21 | 616 | Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 40:35 | +14:46 | |
22 | 605 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 40:53 | +15:04 | |
23 | 627 | Hanga Szuromi | Turun Suunnistajat | HUN | 43:29 | +17:40 | |
24 | 614 | Julia Himilä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:30 | +18:41 | |
25 | 623 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 44:50 | +19:01 | |
26 | 611 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 46:07 | +20:18 | |
27 | 630 | Veera Haavisto | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 46:58 | +21:09 | |
28 | 628 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 47:04 | +21:15 | |
29 | 603 | Fia Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 48:00 | +22:11 | |
30 | 609 | Nella Keskinen | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:19 | +22:30 | |
31 | 615 | Mette Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:15 | +24:26 | |
32 | 606 | Saara Saalo | SK Uusi | FIN | 50:50 | +25:01 | |
33 | 629 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 51:52 | +26:03 | |
34 | 612 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:19 | +26:30 | |
35 | 625 | Kaisa Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 52:31 | +26:42 | |
36 | 602 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 53:32 | +27:43 | |
37 | 619 | Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 54:19 | +28:30 | |
38 | 604 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 58:20 | +32:31 |