Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

H21E

Väliaika 6,4 km

199Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA32:27
287Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN34:03+1:36
398Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSWE34:04+1:37
4100Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN34:06+1:39
597Timo SildKooveeEST34:16+1:49
678Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN34:33+2:06
784Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:38+2:11
891Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN34:43+2:16
995Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN34:45+2:18
1077Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:14+2:47
1194Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN35:20+2:53
1293Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN35:27+3:00
1386Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFIN35:32+3:05
1489Kenny KivikasKooveeEST35:46+3:19
1573Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:59+3:32
1657Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN36:10+3:43
1767Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN36:34+4:07
54Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN36:34+4:07
1958Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN36:50+4:23
2079Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN36:53+4:26
2155Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN36:59+4:32
2265Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN37:01+4:34
2352Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFIN37:22+4:55
2453Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN37:24+4:57
2592Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS37:25+4:58
2681Jani LakanenKooveeFIN37:28+5:01
2785Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:31+5:04
2868Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN37:49+5:22
2970Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN37:52+5:25
3075Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN37:53+5:26
3190Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN37:56+5:29
3260Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOKFIN37:57+5:30
3372Janne MänkärläLynxFIN38:01+5:34
3482Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN38:15+5:48
71Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN38:15+5:48
3669Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN38:16+5:49
3748Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:30+6:03
3863Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN38:32+6:05
83Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:32+6:05
4047Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:39+6:12
4188Andris JubelisVehkalahden VeikotLAT38:55+6:28
4280Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN39:01+6:34
4349Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN39:07+6:40
4456Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN39:15+6:48
4561Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN39:41+7:14
4651Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:07+7:40
4750Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN40:34+8:07
4864Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS40:39+8:12
62Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:39+8:12
5059Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS41:29+9:02
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English