1 | 99 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 32:27 | ||
2 | 87 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:03 | +1:36 | |
3 | 98 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | SWE | 34:04 | +1:37 | |
4 | 100 | Fredric Portin | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 34:06 | +1:39 | |
5 | 97 | Timo Sild | Koovee | EST | 34:16 | +1:49 | |
6 | 78 | Otto Simosas | OK Trian | FIN | 34:33 | +2:06 | |
7 | 84 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:38 | +2:11 | |
8 | 91 | Miika Kirmula | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 34:43 | +2:16 | |
9 | 95 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 34:45 | +2:18 | |
10 | 77 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 35:14 | +2:47 | |
11 | 94 | Hannu Airila | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:20 | +2:53 | |
12 | 93 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 35:27 | +3:00 | |
13 | 86 | Mårten Boström | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 35:32 | +3:05 | |
14 | 89 | Kenny Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 35:46 | +3:19 | |
15 | 73 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 35:59 | +3:32 | |
16 | 57 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 36:10 | +3:43 | |
17 | 67 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 36:34 | +4:07 | |
54 | Topi Anjala | Koovee | FIN | 36:34 | +4:07 | ||
19 | 58 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 36:50 | +4:23 | |
20 | 79 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 36:53 | +4:26 | |
21 | 55 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 36:59 | +4:32 | |
22 | 65 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:01 | +4:34 | |
23 | 52 | Johan Bäckman | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna | FIN | 37:22 | +4:55 | |
24 | 53 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:24 | +4:57 | |
25 | 92 | Andrei Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 37:25 | +4:58 | |
26 | 81 | Jani Lakanen | Koovee | FIN | 37:28 | +5:01 | |
27 | 85 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:31 | +5:04 | |
28 | 68 | Tobias Henriksson | OK Trian | FIN | 37:49 | +5:22 | |
29 | 70 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 37:52 | +5:25 | |
30 | 75 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 37:53 | +5:26 | |
31 | 90 | Jarkko Huovila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 37:56 | +5:29 | |
32 | 60 | Jere Pajunen | IFK Lidingö SOK | FIN | 37:57 | +5:30 | |
33 | 72 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 38:01 | +5:34 | |
34 | 82 | Toni Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 38:15 | +5:48 | |
71 | Mikko Huhtinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 38:15 | +5:48 | ||
36 | 69 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 38:16 | +5:49 | |
37 | 48 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:30 | +6:03 | |
38 | 83 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 38:32 | +6:05 | |
63 | Aki Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 38:32 | +6:05 | ||
40 | 47 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:39 | +6:12 | |
41 | 88 | Andris Jubelis | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 38:55 | +6:28 | |
42 | 80 | Aleksi Niemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:01 | +6:34 | |
43 | 49 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 39:07 | +6:40 | |
44 | 56 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 39:15 | +6:48 | |
45 | 61 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 39:41 | +7:14 | |
46 | 51 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 40:07 | +7:40 | |
47 | 50 | Niklas Saramäki | Lynx | FIN | 40:34 | +8:07 | |
48 | 64 | Denis Grishman | Rastivarsat | RUS | 40:39 | +8:12 | |
62 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:39 | +8:12 | ||
50 | 59 | Roman Efimov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 41:29 | +9:02 |