Silja-Rastit, Huippuliiga, 16.4.2017 Paimion Rasti

H21E

Väliaika 6,1 km

199Frederic TranchandPaimion RastiFRA31:09
298Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöSWE32:43+1:34
87Elias KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN32:43+1:34
4100Fredric PortinPaimion RastiFIN32:45+1:36
597Timo SildKooveeEST32:54+1:45
678Otto SimosasOK TrianFIN33:13+2:04
784Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN33:17+2:08
891Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN33:19+2:10
995Olli-Markus TaivainenNaviFIN33:23+2:14
1077Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN33:46+2:37
1194Hannu AirilaKalevan RastiFIN33:50+2:41
1293Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFIN34:02+2:53
1386Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingö SOKFIN34:07+2:58
1489Kenny KivikasKooveeEST34:26+3:17
1573Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN34:34+3:25
1657Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN34:49+3:40
1767Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN34:51+3:42
1854Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN34:58+3:49
1979Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN35:13+4:04
2058Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN35:22+4:13
2165Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:31+4:22
2255Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:37+4:28
2352Johan BäckmanMalungs OK SkogsmårdarnaFIN35:40+4:31
2492Andrei HramovHiisirastiRUS35:54+4:45
2553Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN35:58+4:49
2681Jani LakanenKooveeFIN35:59+4:50
2785Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:00+4:51
2870Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN36:09+5:00
2975Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN36:17+5:08
3068Tobias HenrikssonOK TrianFIN36:20+5:11
3190Jarkko HuovilaTampereen PyrintöFIN36:21+5:12
3260Jere PajunenIFK Lidingö SOKFIN36:26+5:17
3369Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN36:33+5:24
3472Janne MänkärläLynxFIN36:35+5:26
3571Mikko HuhtinenPaimion RastiFIN36:39+5:30
3682Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN36:40+5:31
3747Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN36:56+5:47
3883Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN36:57+5:48
3948Ollipekka HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:03+5:54
4063Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN37:06+5:57
4188Andris JubelisVehkalahden VeikotLAT37:09+6:00
4280Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN37:28+6:19
49Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN37:28+6:19
56Topi PenttinenOK TrianFIN37:28+6:19
4561Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN38:15+7:06
4651Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:22+7:13
4764Denis GrishmanRastivarsatRUS38:56+7:47
4850Niklas SaramäkiLynxFIN38:59+7:50
4962Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:11+8:02
5059Roman EfimovHiisirastiRUS39:45+8:36
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English